Keilor 2
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
AGA Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's
/
Keilor
/
Keilor 2
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Aberfeldie 2
Coburg Districts 2
Craigieburn 2
Greenvale 2
Hadfield
Hillside 2
Keilor 2
Maribyrnong Park 2
Oak Park
Strathmore 2
Taylors Lakes
Keilor 2
Competition:
AGA Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
A Mangion
Keilor 2
17
2023-08-26
2
A Werner
Keilor 2
14
2023-08-26
18
4
Joe Brown Oval
3
A Bacchin
Keilor 2
15
2023-08-26
3
A Payne
Keilor 2
10
2023-08-26
17
6
Joe Brown Oval
4
B Veal
Keilor 2
14
2023-08-26
2
B Fischer
Keilor 2
15
2023-08-26
4
1
Martin Reserve
2
B Tranquillo
Keilor 2
14
2023-08-26
6
2
D S Aitken Reserve
10
B Brown
Keilor 2
17
2023-08-26
12
3
D S Aitken Reserve
3
C Kortikis
Keilor 2
2
2023-08-12
1
D Yankovski
Keilor 2
17
2023-08-26
5
2
Green Gully Reserve
1
D Weeks
Keilor 2
1
2023-07-01
D Grech
Keilor 2
16
2023-08-26
3
2
Joe Brown Oval
5
D Chapman
Keilor 2
15
2023-08-26
1
D Sakkas
Keilor 2
10
2023-08-26
2
1
Lionheart Reserve
2
H Brown
Keilor 2
14
2023-08-26
28
6
Hillside Reserve
4
H Mcleod
Keilor 2
9
2023-08-12
5
2
Joe Brown Oval
2
J Browne
Keilor 2
9
2023-08-26
2
1
Lionheart Reserve
1
J Zivkovic
Keilor 2
3
2023-07-22
7
3
Joe Brown Oval
1
J Knowles
Keilor 2
15
2023-08-26
12
3
Hillside Reserve
2
J Sheridan
Keilor 2
4
2023-07-22
2
1
Joe Brown Oval
2
J Veal
Keilor 2
1
2023-06-17
1
J Greene
Keilor 2
1
2023-04-15
K Annan
Keilor 2
6
2023-08-12
1
L Fitzgerald
Keilor 2
1
2023-04-15
1
1
Green Gully Reserve
1
L Amit
Keilor 2
1
2023-08-05
1
L Myszka
Keilor 2
11
2023-08-26
8
2
D S Aitken Reserve
9
M Mandic
Keilor 2
4
2023-08-19
3
1
Joe Brown Oval
1
M Pixton
Keilor 2
15
2023-08-26
7
2
Joe Brown Oval
2
N Towner
Keilor 2
11
2023-08-26
4
2
Martin Reserve
7
N Balzan
Keilor 2
13
2023-08-26
2
1
D S Aitken Reserve
8
N Fasolis
Keilor 2
8
2023-08-19
2
2
Joe Brown Oval
1
R L Johnson
Keilor 2
12
2023-08-19
3
2
Walsh Oval
2
S Sandhu
Keilor 2
15
2023-08-26
5
2
Joe Brown Oval
1
T Reynolds
Keilor 2
12
2023-08-05
2
1
Joe Brown Oval
W Calvert
Keilor 2
10
2023-08-26
10
2
Joe Brown Oval
7
X Costanzo
Keilor 2
15
2023-08-26
3
Last 5 Games
View All
Sat 26 Aug
Keilor 2
47
58
Hadfield
win 27050299
home 27050302
away 27050299
Sat 19 Aug
Keilor 2
141
3
Coburg Districts 2
win 27050302
home 27050302
away 27050298
Sat 12 Aug
Hillside 2
38
108
Keilor 2
win 27050302
home 27050295
away 27050302
Sat 05 Aug
Taylors Lakes
33
51
Keilor 2
win 27050302
home 27050294
away 27050302
Sat 29 Jul
Maribyrnong Park 2
30
65
Keilor 2
win 27050302
home 27050296
away 27050302
Next Game
View Game
Rotate device to view more data.
AGA Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's
View Full Ladder
POS
TEAM
P
W
L
D
B
FF
FA
For
Agst
%
% Won
1
Strathmore 2
16
14
1
1
2
2
0
1754
324
541.36
90.62
2
Aberfeldie 2
16
12
3
1
2
1
0
1259
603
208.79
78.12
3
Keilor 2
16
12
4
0
2
1
0
1214
651
186.48
75.00
4
Hadfield
17
12
5
0
1
0
0
1387
701
197.86
70.59
5
Maribyrnong Park 2
16
9
7
0
2
0
0
803
861
93.26
56.25
6
Oak Park
17
9
8
0
1
0
0
900
1107
81.30
52.94
7
Taylors Lakes
17
7
10
0
1
0
1
835
932
89.59
41.18
8
Hillside 2
16
6
10
0
2
0
0
892
1180
75.59
37.50
9
Greenvale 2
16
5
11
0
2
0
0
695
1180
58.90
31.25
10
Craigieburn 2
16
2
13
1
2
0
1
516
1493
34.56
15.62
11
Coburg Districts 2
17
0
16
1
1
0
2
453
1699
26.66
2.94
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started