Balmoral FC
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
State Knockout Cup
/
Balmoral FC
/
Balmoral FC
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Albert Park SC
Altona Magic SC
Altona North SC
Ashburton United SC
Avondale Heights SC
Avondale Heights SC
Ballarat North United SC
Ballarat Red Devils SC
Bayside Argonauts SC
Bell Park SC
Bentleigh Greens SC
Berwick City SC
Box Hill United SC
Brandon Park SC
Breakwater Eagles SC
Brimbank Stallions FC
Bundoora United FC
Cairnlea FC
Casey Comets FC
Castlemaine Goldfields
Caulfield Grammarians SC
Caulfield United Cobras SC
Churchill United
Cobram SC
Cobram Victory FC
Collingwood City FC
Corio SC
Croydon City Arrows SC
Dandenong City SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
Diamond Valley United SC
Doncaster Rovers SC
Eastern Lions SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
Elwood City SC
Essendon Royals SC
Essendon Royals SC
Falcons 2000
FC Clifton Hill
FC Strathmore
FC Strathmore
Frankston Pines FC
Geelong Rangers SC
Green Gully SC
Heatherton United SC
Heidelberg Eagles SC
Heidelberg Stars SC
Heidelberg United SC
Hoppers Crossing SC
Hume City FC
Keilor Park SC
Keysborough SC
Kingston City FC
La Trobe University SC
Lara SC
Malvern City FC
Manningham United Seniors
Melbourne Knights FC
Melbourne Lions SC
Melbourne Tornado SC
Melbourne University SC
Melton Phoenix FC
Middle Park FC
Mildura City
Monbulk Rangers SC
Mooroolbark Senior SC
Moreland City SC
Moreland City SC
Moreland United SC
Moreland United SC
Moreland Zebras
Mornington SC
Morwell Pegasus
North Caulfield Senior FC
North Geelong Warriors SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Northcote City SC
Northern Roosters FC
Northern Roosters FC
Nunawading City FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
Old Carey SC
Old Melburnians SC
Old Scotch SC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Old Xaverians SC
Parkmore SC
Pascoe Vale SC
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Richmond SC
Ringwood City FC
Riversdale SC
Sandown Lions FC
Sandringham SC
Seaford United SC
Sebastopol Vikings FC
Shepparton SC
Shepparton United SC
South Melbourne FC
South Yarra SC
Southern Stars FC
Springvale City SC
Springvale White Eagles SC
St Albans Saints SC
Sunbury United Senior SC
Sunbury United Senior SC
Sunshine George Cross
To Be Confirmed
Twin City Wanderers FC
Watsonia Heights SC
Werribee City FC
Western Eagles SC
Western Suburbs SC
Westvale SC
Whitehorse United Senior SC
Whittlesea Ranges FC
Williamstown SC
Wodonga Diamonds FC
Yarraville FC
Balmoral FC
Competition:
State Knockout Cup
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
Last 5 Games
View All
Next Game
View Game
There is no Ladder for this competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started