Brazil - Men
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Dockerty Cup
/
Football Federation Victoria (Club)
/
Brazil - Men
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Albert Park SC
Altona City SC
Altona East Phoenix SC
Altona Magic SC
Altona North SC
Ashburton United SC
Avondale Heights SC
Balmoral FC
Banksia Power FC
Banyule City SC
Baxter SC
Baxter SC or Springvale City SC
Bayside Argonauts FC
Bayside Argonauts FC or Ballarat Red Devils SC
Beaumaris SC
Bell Park SC
Bell Park SC or Heidelberg Stars SC
Bentleigh Greens SC
Berwick City SC
Berwick City SC
Boroondara Eagles FC Men Dockerty Cup
Box Hill United SC
Brandon Park SC
Brighton SC
Brimbank Stallions FC
Brimbank Stallions FC or Manningham United FC
Broadmeadows Stars SC
Brunswick City SC
Brunswick Zebras FC
Bundoora United FC
BYE TBC
Cairnlea FC
Cairnlea FC or West Preston SC
Casey Comets FC
Casey Comets FC or Lalor United FC
Caulfield United Cobras SC
Chelsea FC
Cobram Victory FC
Cobram Victory FC or Morwell Pegasus SC
Cobram Victory FC or Old Xaverians SC
Collingwood City FC
Corio SC
Corio SC or Langwarrin SC
Croydon City Arrows SC
Croydon City Arrows SC or Doveton SC
Dandenong City SC
Dandenong City SCor Preston Lions FC
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Wolves FC
Dandenong Wolves FC or Glen Waverley SC
Darebin United SC
Darebin United SC or Old Scotch SC
Diamond Valley United SC
Dingley Stars FC
Doncaster Rovers SC
Doncaster Rovers SC or South Springvale SC
Doveton SC
East Bentleigh SC
East Brighton United FC
East Brighton United FC or Whittlsea Ranges FC
Eastern Lions SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
Eltham Redbacks FC or Old Camberwell Grammarians S
Elwood City SC
Endeavour Hills SC
Endeavour United SC
Epping City SC
Essendon Royals SC
Essendon United FC
Fawkner Blues FC
Fawkner Blues SC / Beaumaris SC
Fawkner SC
Fawkner SC or Shepparton South SC
FC Bulleen Lions
FC Bulleen Lions / Bentleigh Greens SC
FC Clifton Hill
FC Clifton Hill or Hoppers Crossing SC
FC Strathmore
Fitzroy City SC
Fitzroy City SC or Kingston City FC
Frankston Pines FC
Geelong Rangers SC
Geelong Rangers SC
Geelong Rangers SC or Beaumaris SC
Geelong SC
Geelong SC or Avondale Heights SC
Glen Waverley SC
Green Gully SC
Green Gully SC / Melbourne Knights FC
Greenvale United SC
Greenvale United SC or Lyndale United SC
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
Healesville SC
Heatherton United SC
Heatherton United SC or Twin City Wanderers SC
Heidelberg Eagles SC
Heidelberg Eagles SC or Watsonia Heights FC
Heidelberg Stars SC
Heidelberg United SC
Hoppers Crossing SC
Hume City FC
Hume United FC
Keilor Park SC
Keilor Park SC or Sebastopol Viking SC
Keilor Wolves SC
Keon Park SC
Keon Park SC or Prahran City FC
Keysborough SC
Kings Domain FC
Kingston City FC
Knox City FC
Kyneton District SC
Kyneton District SC or Endeavour Hills SC
La Trobe University SC
La Trobe University SC
La Trobe University SC or Brunswick City SC
Lalor United FC
Langwarrin SC
Lara SC
Laverton Park SC
Light United SC
Lilydale Eagles SC
Lilydale Eagles SC or Sporting Carlton SC
Lyndale United SC
Malvern City FC
Malvern City FCor Williamstown SC
Manningham United FC
Maribyrnong Greens SC
Mazenod United FC
Meadow Park Eagles SC
Meadow Park Eagles SC or Melbourne Lions SC
Melbourne City FC
Melbourne City FC or Elwood City SC
Melbourne City FC or Montrose SC
Melbourne Knights FC
Melbourne Knights FC / Mornington SC
Melbourne Lions SC
Melbourne Tornado SC
Melbourne Tornado SC or Boroondara Eagles FC
Melbourne University SC
Melbourne University SC or Monbulk Rangers SC
Melton Phoenix FC
Middle Park FC
Mill Park SC
Mill Park SC or RMIT FC
Mitchell Rangers SC
Monash University SC
Monbulk Rangers SC
Montrose SC
Montrose SC
Mooroolbark Senior SC
Moreland City SC
Moreland United SC
Moreland Zebras FC
Morewell Pegasus SC
Mornington SC
Mornington SC
Noble Park SC
Noble Park United FC
Noble Park United FC or Mornington SC
North Caulfield Senior FC
North Caulfield Senior FC or Kyneton District SC
North City Wolves FC
North Geelong Warriors SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC or Altona East Phoenix SC
Northcote City FC
Northern Falcons SC
Northern Roosters FC
Northern Roosters FC or Knox City FC
Northern United SC
Northern United SC or Oak Park SC
Nunawading City FC
Nunawading City FC or Meadow Park Eagles SC
Oak Park SC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
Old Carey SC
Old Carey SC or Noble Park United FC
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
Old Melburnians SC
Old Mentonians SC
Old Mentonians SC or Mitchell Rangers SC
Old Scotch SC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Old Trinity SC or Old Ivanhoe SC
Old Xaverians SC
Parkmore SC
Parkmore SC or St Kevins Old Boys SC
Parkville Panthers FC
Pascoe Vale SC
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
Plenty Valley Lions FC
Plenty Valley Lions FC or Eastern Lions SC
Plenty Valley Lions FC or Mooroolbark Senior SC
Point Cook FC
Point Cook FC or Laverton Park SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Prahran City FC
Preston Lions FC
Reservoir Yeti SC
Richmond SC
Richmond SC / Sunbury United FC
Ringwood City FC
Ringwood City FC or Melton Phoenix FC
Riversdale SC
RMIT FC
Rowville Eagles SC
Rowville Eagles SC or Skye United FC
Sandown Lions FC
Sandown Lions FC or Balmoral FC
Sandringham SC
Seaford United SC
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Shepparton South SC
Shepparton South SC or Frankston Pines FC
Skye United FC
South Melbourne FC
South Springvale SC
South Yarra SC
Southern Stars FC / Sunbury United FC
Southern Stars FC or Cobram Victory FC
Sporting Carlton SC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Sporting Whittlesea FC or Sunbury United FC
Spring Hills FC
Spring Hills FC or Parkville Panthers FC
Springvale City SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
Springvale White Eagles FC or Altona Magic SC
Springvale White Eagles SC or Ashburton United SC
St Albans Saints SC
St Albans Saints SC / Eastern Lions SC
St Kevins Old Boys SC
St Kilda SC or Diamond Valley United SC
St Kilda Soccer Club
Sunbury United FC
Sunshine George Cross SC
Surf Coast FC
Surf Coast FC or Berwick City SC
Swinburne University SC
Sydenham Park SC
Truganina Hornets SC
Truganina Hornets SC or St Kevins Old Boys SC
Twin City Wanderers FC
Twin City Wanderers FC or Healesville SC
Upfield SC
Upfield SC or Westvale SC
Wangaratta City FC
Wangaratta City FC or Mazenod United FC
Warragul United SC
Watsonia Heights FC
Waverley Wanderers FC
Werribee City FC
West Preston SC
West Preston SC or Reservoir Yeti SC
Western Eagles SC
Western Suburbs SC
Westgate FC
Westgate FC or Mornington SC
Westvale SC
White Star Dandenong SC
Whitehorse United SC
Whitehorse United SC
Whitehorse United SC or Light United SC
Whittlesea Ranges FC
Whittlesea United SC
Whittlesea United SC or South Yarra SC
Williamstown SC
Yarra Jets FC
Yarra Jets FC or Eltham Redbacks FC
Yarraville FC
Brazil - Men
Competition:
Dockerty Cup
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
Last 5 Games
View All
Next Game
View Game
There is no Ladder for this competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started