Pascoe Vale
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
Reserves Premier Division
/
Pascoe Vale
/
Pascoe Vale
Player Profile
Adam Figliola
Select player
Other Players
Aaron Ford
Adam Clemente
Adam Figliola
Adrian Radio
Andrew Carchedi
Ben Murdoch
Benjamin Mcdonell
Benjamin Morgan
Benjamin Pascoe
Cameron Kennedy
Christian Mazza
Cooper Richardson
Daniel Bird
Daniel Iaquinto
David King
Dean Soncin
Dino Koutes
Dylan Exposto
Errol Mcconnell
Jack Mcleod
Jack Mcleod
Jacob Polizzi
Jared Tydell
Jesse Boyd
Jesse Vasilas
Jordan Bird
Jordan Cellini
Josh Pritchard
Julian Genobile
Kole Judd
Kristian Economou
Lachlan Pyle
Liam Forbes
Marcus Carchedi
Matthew King
Matthew Petrevski
Matthew Strachan
Michael Ross
Michael Tiligadis
Murat Ergunen
Nathan Campisi
Nathan Roberts
Nicholas Commisso
Nicholas Gooch
Nicholas Linton
Nicholas Murdoch
Ozgur Uysal
Phoenix Prince
Redvers Dole
Sam Godden
Stefan Valensisi
Thomas Murdoch
Thomas Paragalli
Timothy Campisi
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division
2023
14
2023-09-17
9
2
Hansen Reserve
2
Pascoe Vale
2023
14
2023-09-17
9
2
Hansen Reserve
2
Reserves Premier Division
2023
2
2023-07-22
3
2
Nipper Jordan Oval
1
Pascoe Vale
2023
2
2023-07-22
3
2
Nipper Jordan Oval
1
Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division
2022
9
2022-09-03
10
2
Raeburn Reserve
5
Pascoe Vale
2022
9
2022-09-03
10
2
Raeburn Reserve
5
Reserves Premier Division
2022
2
2022-06-25
6
3
Raeburn Reserve
2
Pascoe Vale
2022
2
2022-06-25
6
3
Raeburn Reserve
2
Reserves Premier Division
2021
10
2021-07-31
13
4
Lebanon Reserve
4
Strathmore
2021
10
2021-07-31
13
4
Lebanon Reserve
4
Reserves Premier Division
2019
16
2019-09-08
42
6
Canning Reserve
7
Strathmore
2019
16
2019-09-08
42
6
Canning Reserve
7
2019 Thirds
2019
1
2019-05-11
1
1
Lakeside Oval
Strathmore
2019
1
2019-05-11
1
1
Lakeside Oval
Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19.5 Division 2
2018
1
2018-04-28
1
Strathmore
2018
1
2018-04-28
1
Premier Reserves
2018
5
2018-07-21
4
3
Lebanon Reserve
Strathmore
2018
5
2018-07-21
4
3
Lebanon Reserve
Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19.5 Premier Division
2018
17
2018-09-09
12
2
Lebanon Reserve
10
Strathmore
2018
17
2018-09-09
12
2
Lebanon Reserve
10
Thirds
2017
2
2017-07-15
6
6
Lebanon Reserve
1
Strathmore
2017
2
2017-07-15
6
6
Lebanon Reserve
1
Premier Reserves
2016
2
2016-08-20
3
3
Raeburn Reserve
1
Strathmore
2016
2
2016-08-20
3
3
Raeburn Reserve
1
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Premier Division
2016
17
2016-08-20
6
2
Lebanon Reserve
9
Strathmore
2016
17
2016-08-20
6
2
Lebanon Reserve
9
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Division 2
2016
1
2016-04-30
2
2
Overland Res
Strathmore
2016
1
2016-04-30
2
2
Overland Res
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Division 2
2015
4
2015-07-25
2
2
Maribyrnong Park Oval 2
2
Maribyrnong Park
2015
4
2015-07-25
2
2
Maribyrnong Park Oval 2
2
Under 16 Division 5
2014
14
2014-08-10
4
2
Lebanon Res
5
Strathmore
2014
14
2014-08-10
4
2
Lebanon Res
5
Under 16 Division 5
2013
14
2013-07-21
4
2
Boeing Res
3
Strathmore
2013
14
2013-07-21
4
2
Boeing Res
3
Under 14 Div 6 2011
2011
15
7
Sewell Reserve
Strathmore
2011
15
7
Sewell Reserve
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started