Keilor 2 - Barbuto
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
2019 Thirds
/
Keilor
/
Keilor 2 - Barbuto
Player Profile
Campbell O'Shannassy
Select player
Other Players
Alex Moore
Amanprit Singh
Andre Digiglio
Anthony Comande
Ashley Reed
Ben Chisholm
Benjamin Alessandrini
Bradley Zahra
Campbell O'Shannassy
Clayton Bonello
Damien Angus
Daniel Norman
Daniel Scaramozzino
Dylan Prevolsek
Dylan Smith
Finn O'Sullivan
Frankie Galtieri
Greg Dean
Hamish Taylor
Jack Deoki
Jack Ibrahim
Jackson Smith
Jake Hamilton
James Burns
James Paraskevopoulos
Joel Manning
Jonah Evans
Jonah Winton
Jonathan Paraskevopoulos
Jordan Scardamaglia
Kyle Downward
Lachlan Jani
Liam Di Martino
Lucas Rutherford
Luke Nappi
Luke Vella
Marc Tartaglia
Matthew Nobile
Mitchell Beckman
Nash Donatacci
Nicholas Barbuto
Noah Pefferini
Paul Tobin
Sebastian Armocida
Shannon Brown
Shaun Guerra
Simon Dearaugo
Thady Flenley
Thomas Guljas
Trent Purches
William Neville
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
Reserves Division 1
2023
13
2023-08-19
1
1
Jacana Reserve
1
Moonee Valley
2023
13
2023-08-19
1
1
Jacana Reserve
1
Reserves Division 1
2022
8
2022-07-23
2
1
Willowbrook Reserve
Moonee Valley
2022
8
2022-07-23
2
1
Willowbrook Reserve
2019 Thirds
2019
3
2019-07-20
Keilor
2019
3
2019-07-20
2019 Thirds
2019
7
2019-07-13
1
Keilor
2019
7
2019-07-13
1
Big Childcare Under 17 Division 4
2018
7
2018-07-15
6
2
Green Gully Reserve
3
Keilor
2018
7
2018-07-15
6
2
Green Gully Reserve
3
Big Childcare Under 17 Division 3
2018
6
2018-07-29
2
1
Green Gully Reserve
2
Keilor
2018
6
2018-07-29
2
1
Green Gully Reserve
2
Big Childcare Under 17 Division 1
2018
1
2018-06-17
Keilor
2018
1
2018-06-17
Big Childcare Under 17 Division 4
2017
14
2017-08-06
3
2
Green Gully Reserve
1
Keilor
2017
14
2017-08-06
3
2
Green Gully Reserve
1
Big Childcare Under 17 Division 3
2017
2
2017-07-30
Keilor
2017
2
2017-07-30
Under 16 Division 5
2016
4
2016-05-01
3
2
Burnside Heights Rec Res
Keilor
2016
4
2016-05-01
3
2
Burnside Heights Rec Res
Under 16 Division 4
2016
6
2016-07-24
1
1
Raeburn Res
Keilor
2016
6
2016-07-24
1
1
Raeburn Res
Under 14 Division 6
2015
14
2015-08-02
6
4
Goonawarra Reserve
4
Keilor
2015
14
2015-08-02
6
4
Goonawarra Reserve
4
Under 14 Division 5
2015
1
2015-05-03
1
1
Keilor Res
Keilor
2015
1
2015-05-03
1
1
Keilor Res
Under 14 Division 7
2014
3
2014-05-04
1
Keilor
2014
3
2014-05-04
1
Under 14 Division 6
2014
11
2014-07-20
3
2
Burnside Heights Rec Res
3
Keilor
2014
11
2014-07-20
3
2
Burnside Heights Rec Res
3
Under 14 Division 4
2014
1
2014-06-15
Keilor
2014
1
2014-06-15
Under 12 Division 7
2013
12
2013-07-19
7
2
Oak Park Swimming Centre
1
Keilor
2013
12
2013-07-19
7
2
Oak Park Swimming Centre
1
Under 12 Div 8
2012
14
2012-08-05
3
1
Greenvale Rec Res (Oval 2)
3
Keilor
2012
14
2012-08-05
3
1
Greenvale Rec Res (Oval 2)
3
Under 10 Div 8 2011
2011
15
4
Raeburn Reserve
Keilor
2011
15
4
Raeburn Reserve
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started