Aberfeldie 2
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
AGA Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's
/
Aberfeldie
/
Aberfeldie 2
Player Profile
Archer Bastow
Select player
Other Players
Alessandro Massimino
Alexander Wright
Ambrose Carroll
Archer Bastow
Archer Beattie
Aydin Ali
Bailey Wright
Benjamin Jacobson
Brady Coleman
Charles Saunders
Charlie Goodear
Christopher Low
Connor Burchall
Cooper Sheedy
Daniel Cicconi
Darien Newton
Frank Bono
Hagen Bajinskis
Henry Thomas
Jackson Butler
Jackson Macaulay
Jaiden Pitigala
Jake Daglis
James Bartrop
James Smith
Jay Pitcher
Jesse Cross Lafauci
Joel Tsiounis
Joseph Scuteri
Joseph Sita
Jye Kotoski
Kolby Krakouer
Kye Mcsweeney
Lachlan Mirenda
Luca Carbone
Luke Tutus
Michael Gerace
Nathan Chirico
Patrick Carmichael
Patrick Dent
Ramez Abdulnour
Riley Grant
Rory Knott
Ross Salafia
Seamus Buggy
Seamus O'Neill
Shaye Caddy
Thomas Maltman
William Swane
Xavier Sanelli
Xavier Young
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
AGA Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's
2023
2
2023-05-20
2
1
Martin Reserve
1
Aberfeldie
2023
2
2023-05-20
2
1
Martin Reserve
1
iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys
2023
1
2023-07-16
1
1
Nipper Jordan Oval
1
Aberfeldie
2023
1
2023-07-16
1
1
Nipper Jordan Oval
1
iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys
2023
12
2023-08-13
7
2
Lebanon Reserve
3
Aberfeldie
2023
12
2023-08-13
7
2
Lebanon Reserve
3
iFLY Under 16 Boys Grading
2023
4
2023-05-07
2
1
Clifton Park
2
Aberfeldie
2023
4
2023-05-07
2
1
Clifton Park
2
iFLY Grading Under 16 Boys
2022
1
2022-04-03
4
4
Clifton Park
1
Aberfeldie
2022
1
2022-04-03
4
4
Clifton Park
1
iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys
2022
10
2022-07-24
2
2
Clifton Park
3
Aberfeldie
2022
10
2022-07-24
2
2
Clifton Park
3
iFLY Grading Under 16 Boys
2022
3
2022-05-01
3
3
Clifton Park
Aberfeldie
2022
3
2022-05-01
3
3
Clifton Park
iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys
2021
1
2021-04-25
Aberfeldie
2021
1
2021-04-25
iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys
2021
1
2021-04-11
3
3
Leo Dineen Reserve
1
Aberfeldie
2021
1
2021-04-11
3
3
Leo Dineen Reserve
1
iFLY Under 16 Division 3 Boys
2021
6
2021-08-01
6
3
Clifton Park
Aberfeldie
2021
6
2021-08-01
6
3
Clifton Park
iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys
2021
1
2021-05-23
Aberfeldie
2021
1
2021-05-23
iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Mixed
2021
12
2021-08-01
10
4
Clifton Park
3
Aberfeldie
2021
12
2021-08-01
10
4
Clifton Park
3
Under 13 Boys Division 2
2019
14
2019-07-28
8
2
Lionheart Reserve
4
Aberfeldie
2019
14
2019-07-28
8
2
Lionheart Reserve
4
Big Childcare Under 11 Division 3
2018
17
2018-08-19
11
1
Clifton Park
5
Aberfeldie
2018
17
2018-08-19
11
1
Clifton Park
5
Under 10 Division 5
2016
17
2016-08-07
5
2
Martin Res
5
Aberfeldie
2016
17
2016-08-07
5
2
Martin Res
5
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started