Aberfeldie 2
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
AGA Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's
/
Aberfeldie
/
Aberfeldie 2
Player Profile
Henry Thomas
Select player
Other Players
Alessandro Massimino
Alexander Wright
Ambrose Carroll
Archer Bastow
Archer Beattie
Aydin Ali
Bailey Wright
Benjamin Jacobson
Brady Coleman
Charles Saunders
Charlie Goodear
Christopher Low
Connor Burchall
Cooper Sheedy
Daniel Cicconi
Darien Newton
Frank Bono
Hagen Bajinskis
Henry Thomas
Jackson Butler
Jackson Macaulay
Jaiden Pitigala
Jake Daglis
James Bartrop
James Smith
Jay Pitcher
Jesse Cross Lafauci
Joel Tsiounis
Joseph Scuteri
Joseph Sita
Jye Kotoski
Kolby Krakouer
Kye Mcsweeney
Lachlan Mirenda
Luca Carbone
Luke Tutus
Michael Gerace
Nathan Chirico
Patrick Carmichael
Patrick Dent
Ramez Abdulnour
Riley Grant
Rory Knott
Ross Salafia
Seamus Buggy
Seamus O'Neill
Shaye Caddy
Thomas Maltman
William Swane
Xavier Sanelli
Xavier Young
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
AGA Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's
2023
15
2023-09-02
5
3
Clifton Park
2
Aberfeldie
2023
15
2023-09-02
5
3
Clifton Park
2
iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys
2022
8
2022-07-24
1
Aberfeldie
2022
8
2022-07-24
1
iFLY Grading Under 16 Boys
2022
4
2022-05-01
Aberfeldie
2022
4
2022-05-01
iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys
2021
2
2021-04-18
1
1
Leo Dineen Reserve
1
Aberfeldie
2021
2
2021-04-18
1
1
Leo Dineen Reserve
1
iFLY Under 16 Division 3 Boys
2021
9
2021-08-01
2
1
Clifton Park
2
Aberfeldie
2021
9
2021-08-01
2
1
Clifton Park
2
Under 13 Boys Division 4
2019
14
2019-08-25
4
1
Shore Reserve
8
West Coburg
2019
14
2019-08-25
4
1
Shore Reserve
8
Under 13 Boys Division 2
2019
2
2019-04-28
3
3
Shore Reserve
2
West Coburg
2019
2
2019-04-28
3
3
Shore Reserve
2
Big Childcare Under 13 Division 7
2018
4
2018-04-29
6
4
Brearley Reserve
3
West Coburg
2018
4
2018-04-29
6
4
Brearley Reserve
3
Big Childcare Under 13 Division 6
2018
11
2018-08-05
8
3
Cole Reserve
6
West Coburg
2018
11
2018-08-05
8
3
Cole Reserve
6
Big Childcare Under 11 Division 7
2017
2
2017-04-09
4
4
Keilor Park Reserve
West Coburg
2017
2
2017-04-09
4
4
Keilor Park Reserve
Big Childcare Under 11 Division 6
2017
12
2017-08-06
15
4
Brearley Reserve
West Coburg
2017
12
2017-08-06
15
4
Brearley Reserve
Under 10 Division 2
2015
4
2015-05-03
1
West Coburg
2015
4
2015-05-03
1
Under 10 Division 1
2015
8
2015-07-19
2
West Coburg
2015
8
2015-07-19
2
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started