Strathmore
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
AGA Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's
/
Strathmore
/
Strathmore
Player Profile
Nicholas Fluke
Select player
Other Players
Alex Alessio
Alex Tonelli
Amin Naim
Ben Figliola
Blair Huggins
Brodie Hassall
Caleb Perini
Christopher Scerri
Daniel Arfi
Dante Iacovone
Finn Hanegraaf
Harry Johnston
Harry Ryan
Hugh Allison
Hugo Jenkins
Isaiah Konstantinidis
Jack Cook
Jack Ryan
Jai Prince
Jake Waters
James Sayers
Kade Mueller
Lachlan Crotty
Lachlan Plant
Lucas Ibrahim
Marcus Maurici
Matthew Foley
Max Cirigliano
Michael Cross
Nicholas Fluke
Nicholas Page
Oscar Mammoliti
Oscar Viti
Patrick Flatman
Ryan Brodie
Ryan Maddox
Sam Valensisi
Samuel Duggan
Sesbastian Moffett
Taylor Moxon
Will Ryan
William Janky
William Rendina
Zak Waters
Season Statistics
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
13
2023-09-23
12
3
Lebanon Reserve
5
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
G
BST
Fri 7/Apr
Keilor
0
0
Sat 15/Apr
Greenvale
3
2
Sat 22/Apr
Greenvale
3
0
Sat 20/May
Aberfeldie
1
0
Sat 27/May
Pascoe Vale
2
0
Sun 11/Jun
Aberfeldie
0
0
Sat 17/Jun
Maribyrnong Park
0
2
Sat 24/Jun
Greenvale
1
2
Sat 8/Jul
Airport West
1
6
Sat 22/Jul
Airport West
0
0
Sat 26/Aug
Maribyrnong Park
1
0
Sun 10/Sep
Pascoe Vale
0
0
Sat 23/Sep
Pascoe Vale
0
3
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division
2023
3
2023-08-19
Strathmore
2023
3
2023-08-19
AGA Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's
2023
13
2023-09-23
12
3
Lebanon Reserve
5
Strathmore
2023
13
2023-09-23
12
3
Lebanon Reserve
5
AGA Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's
2022
13
2022-09-10
24
5
Greenvale Recreation Reserve
6
Strathmore
2022
13
2022-09-10
24
5
Greenvale Recreation Reserve
6
Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division
2022
2
2022-06-12
3
3
Monk Oval
1
Strathmore
2022
2
2022-06-12
3
3
Monk Oval
1
Reserves Premier Division
2022
2
2022-05-07
2
2
Raeburn Reserve
Strathmore
2022
2
2022-05-07
2
2
Raeburn Reserve
AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's
2021
10
2021-07-31
19
5
Monk Oval
3
Strathmore
2021
10
2021-07-31
19
5
Monk Oval
3
Under 15 Boys Division 1
2019
18
2019-08-25
21
2
Clifton Park
8
Keilor
2019
18
2019-08-25
21
2
Clifton Park
8
Big Childcare Under 15 Division 6
2018
1
2018-07-08
Keilor
2018
1
2018-07-08
Big Childcare Under 15 Division 1
2018
16
2018-08-12
11
3
Hillside Reserve
2
Keilor
2018
16
2018-08-12
11
3
Hillside Reserve
2
Big Childcare Under 15 Division 1
2017
1
2017-06-04
Keilor
2017
1
2017-06-04
Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1
2017
18
2017-08-13
10
3
Keilor Reserve
5
Keilor
2017
18
2017-08-13
10
3
Keilor Reserve
5
Under 12 Division 2
2016
3
2016-04-24
4
4
Keilor Res
1
Keilor
2016
3
2016-04-24
4
4
Keilor Res
1
Under 12 Division 1
2016
14
2016-08-07
8
2
Burnside Heights Rec Res
9
Keilor
2016
14
2016-08-07
8
2
Burnside Heights Rec Res
9
Under 14 Division 6
2015
1
2015-05-24
3
3
Hillside Res
Hillside
2015
1
2015-05-24
3
3
Hillside Res
Under 12 Division 4
2015
13
2015-08-16
13
5
Hillside Res
5
Hillside
2015
13
2015-08-16
13
5
Hillside Res
5
Under 12 Division 3
2015
4
2015-05-01
4
2
Goonawarra Reserve
1
Hillside
2015
4
2015-05-01
4
2
Goonawarra Reserve
1
Under 10 Div 6
2012
8
2012-07-29
Keilor Park
2012
8
2012-07-29
Under 10 Div 3
2012
6
2012-05-27
Keilor Park
2012
6
2012-05-27
Under 10 Div 6 2011
2011
5
Keilor Park
2011
5
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started