Essendon Doutta Stars 1
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
Under 16 Division 1
/
Essendon Doutta Stars
/
Essendon Doutta Stars 1
Player Profile
Chad Sir
Select player
Other Players
Alexander Costa
Andrew Carlini
Ari Soldatos
Aydin Djemil
Aydin Sir
Ben Caluzzi
Brodie Meyers
Chad Sir
Conor Fry
Cooper Bond
Donte Digiglio
Francesco Campisi
Gregory Constantinou
Jake Toa
Jeremy Eid
Jesse Martino
John Roumeliotis
Joshua Tully
Justin Cappelletti
Kane Gaylor
Luca Riboni
Luke Palombo
Mark Furnari
Mate Colina
Melaku Gebremeskel
Mitchell Jones
Nicholas Zoccali
Nikolas Constantinou
Noah Balta
Patrick Brookes
Patrick Luci
Sam Jackson
Sebastian Kochary
Tom Deering
Season Statistics
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
G
BST
Sun 4/May
Keilor 1
0
0
Sun 29/Jun
Hillside 1
0
0
Sun 6/Jul
Aberfeldie 1
0
0
Sun 13/Jul
West Coburg 1
1
5
Sun 20/Jul
Strathmore 1
2
0
Sun 3/Aug
Aberfeldie 1
1
0
Sun 10/Aug
Keilor 1
0
0
Sun 17/Aug
Aberfeldie 1
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
Reserves Premier Division
2022
11
2022-07-09
2
1
Overland Reserve
6
East Keilor
2022
11
2022-07-09
2
1
Overland Reserve
6
Reserves Division 1
2021
2
2021-06-26
5
3
Salesian College - Oval 1
2
East Keilor
2021
2
2021-06-26
5
3
Salesian College - Oval 1
2
Reserves Division 1
2019
16
2019-09-14
3
1
Overland Reserve
3
East Keilor
2019
16
2019-09-14
3
1
Overland Reserve
3
Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19.5 Division 1
2018
12
2018-09-08
9
2
Willowbrook Reserve
6
East Keilor
2018
12
2018-09-08
9
2
Willowbrook Reserve
6
2018 Thirds
2018
1
2018-04-07
1
1
Keilor Reserve
1
East Keilor
2018
1
2018-04-07
1
1
Keilor Reserve
1
Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division
2017
3
2017-05-20
Essendon Doutta Stars
2017
3
2017-05-20
Premier Reserves
2017
1
2017-04-08
Essendon Doutta Stars
2017
1
2017-04-08
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 19 Premier Division
2017
2
2017-04-29
Essendon Doutta Stars
2017
2
2017-04-29
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 19 Division 1
2017
10
2017-09-10
14
5
Overland Reserve
8
East Keilor
2017
10
2017-09-10
14
5
Overland Reserve
8
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Premier Division
2016
11
2016-09-03
6
3
Greenvale Recreation Reserve
3
Essendon Doutta Stars
2016
11
2016-09-03
6
3
Greenvale Recreation Reserve
3
Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division
2016
7
2016-08-13
1
Essendon Doutta Stars
2016
7
2016-08-13
1
Under 16 Division 1
2015
18
2015-08-16
1
1
Goonawarra Reserve
5
Essendon Doutta Stars
2015
18
2015-08-16
1
1
Goonawarra Reserve
5
Under 16 Division 3
2014
4
2014-06-22
Essendon Doutta Stars
2014
4
2014-06-22
Under 16 Division 3
2013
1
2013-04-14
1
1
Canning Res
Avondale Heights
2013
1
2013-04-14
1
1
Canning Res
Under 14 Division 3
2013
5
2013-05-12
7
5
Canning Res
1
Avondale Heights
2013
5
2013-05-12
7
5
Canning Res
1
Under 16 Div 3
2012
4
2012-07-22
Avondale Heights
2012
4
2012-07-22
Under 14 Div 3
2012
17
2012-08-19
7
3
Leo Dineen Res
3
Avondale Heights
2012
17
2012-08-19
7
3
Leo Dineen Res
3
Under 14 Div 2 2011
2011
3
Avondale Heights
2011
3
Under 12 Div 2 2011
2011
13
2
Canning Reserve
Avondale Heights
2011
13
2
Canning Reserve
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started