West Coburg 1
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
Big Childcare Under 17 Division 1
/
West Coburg
/
West Coburg 1
Player Profile
Blake Ross
Select player
Other Players
Abdul Khodr
Alessi Leggieri
Alex El Nabbout
Blake Ross
Christian Roussos
Costa Detsikas
Deen Gulam
Emilio Rinaudo
Harrison Weaver
Hussein El Haouli
Ibrahim Ramaihi
Ibrahim Taha
Jack Leury
Jonah Horo
Jordan Meehan
Khoder Rabah
Khodr Yehia
Kristian Panagiotidis
Lucas Francione
Mahmoud Taleb
Marcus Vigilante
Mark El Nabbout
Markus Jovcevski
Matthew Maculan
Matthew Salvatori
Matthew Taranto
Mohamad Abou-Eid
Mohamad Khodr
Mohammed Abou-Eid
Nicholas Minniti
Patrick Mccallum
Simon Agosta
Stephen Mihelakos
Season Statistics
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
13
2018-07-29
4
2
Lebanon Reserve
6
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
G
BST
Sun 8/Apr
Aberfeldie 2
0
0
Sat 14/Apr
Aberfeldie 1
0
0
Sun 22/Apr
Hillside 1
0
0
Sun 29/Apr
Greenvale 1
0
5
Sun 13/May
Strathmore 1
0
0
Sun 20/May
Keilor 1
0
1
Sun 3/Jun
Pascoe Vale 1
1
4
Fri 15/Jun
Hillside 1
1
6
Sun 24/Jun
Craigieburn 1
0
0
Sun 1/Jul
Strathmore 1
2
6
Sun 8/Jul
Aberfeldie 1
0
0
Sun 15/Jul
Keilor 1
0
5
Sun 29/Jul
Craigieburn 1
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
Reserves Division 1
2023
12
2023-09-02
1
1
Shore Reserve
8
West Coburg
2023
12
2023-09-02
1
1
Shore Reserve
8
Rookie Me Division 1
2022
1
2022-04-02
West Coburg
2022
1
2022-04-02
Reserves Division 1
2022
18
2022-09-04
13
4
Ormond Park
6
West Coburg
2022
18
2022-09-04
13
4
Ormond Park
6
Reserves Division 1
2019
3
2019-08-24
West Coburg
2019
3
2019-08-24
AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 19 Division 1
2019
17
2019-08-24
6
2
Shore Reserve
3
West Coburg
2019
17
2019-08-24
6
2
Shore Reserve
3
Big Childcare Under 17 Division 1
2018
13
2018-07-29
4
2
Lebanon Reserve
6
West Coburg
2018
13
2018-07-29
4
2
Lebanon Reserve
6
Big Childcare Under 17 Division 3
2017
14
2017-07-30
7
3
Hillside Reserve
3
Pascoe Vale
2017
14
2017-07-30
7
3
Hillside Reserve
3
Under 16 Division 5
2016
3
2016-04-24
10
5
Jacana Res
Pascoe Vale
2016
3
2016-04-24
10
5
Jacana Res
Under 16 Division 4
2016
14
2016-08-14
1
1
Hansen Res
3
Pascoe Vale
2016
14
2016-08-14
1
1
Hansen Res
3
Under 14 Division 4
2015
3
2015-05-03
3
3
Shore Res
1
Pascoe Vale
2015
3
2015-05-03
3
3
Shore Res
1
Under 14 Division 3
2015
10
2015-07-19
Pascoe Vale
2015
10
2015-07-19
Under 14 Division 1
2014
1
2014-06-15
Strathmore
2014
1
2014-06-15
Under 12 Division 7
2013
12
2013-07-21
11
3
Boeing Res
2
Strathmore
2013
12
2013-07-21
11
3
Boeing Res
2
Under 12 Div 8
2012
17
2012-08-12
11
3
Boeing Reserve
6
Strathmore
2012
17
2012-08-12
11
3
Boeing Reserve
6
Under 10 Div 4 2011
2011
16
2
Buckley Park
Strathmore
2011
16
2
Buckley Park
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started