Pascoe Vale 2
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
iFLY Under 16 Division 2 Boys
/
Pascoe Vale
/
Pascoe Vale 2
Player Profile
Hugo Jenkins
Select player
Other Players
Alec Kafritsas
Anthony Guarino
Benito Truglia
Carter Sandilands
Eric Superba
Ethan Hall
Felix Morrissey
Felix O'Kane
Frank Gallo
Hugo Jenkins
Hussein Taleb
Jack Scollo
Joshua Dinatale
Lochlan Ashworth
Luca Scalogna
Michael Liparota
Mohammed Taleb
Riley Seath
Roman Gallivan
Stefan Hatzievangelou
Steven Liparota
Taj Mckenzie
Thomas Kennedy
William Kennedy
William Tang
Zachary Said
Season Statistics
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
5
2021-08-01
1
1
Monk Oval
5
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
G
BST
Sun 23/May
East Keilor 1
0
3
Sun 27/Jun
Strathmore 2
0
4
Sun 4/Jul
Aberfeldie 2
0
6
Sun 11/Jul
Maribyrnong Park 1
1
1
Sun 1/Aug
Essendon Doutta Stars 1
0
6
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
AGA Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's
2023
17
2023-09-23
19
3
Greenvale Recreation Reserve
1
Strathmore
2023
17
2023-09-23
19
3
Greenvale Recreation Reserve
1
iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys
2022
13
2022-08-07
10
2
Lebanon Reserve
1
Pascoe Vale
2022
13
2022-08-07
10
2
Lebanon Reserve
1
iFLY Grading Under 16 Boys
2022
4
2022-05-01
1
1
Greenvale Recreation Reserve
Pascoe Vale
2022
4
2022-05-01
1
1
Greenvale Recreation Reserve
iFLY Under 16 Division 5 Boys
2021
2
2021-04-18
6
3
Raeburn Reserve
2
Pascoe Vale
2021
2
2021-04-18
6
3
Raeburn Reserve
2
iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys
2021
3
2021-05-09
8
4
Clifton Park
2
Pascoe Vale
2021
3
2021-05-09
8
4
Clifton Park
2
iFLY Under 16 Division 3 Boys
2021
1
2021-05-16
1
1
Raeburn Reserve
Pascoe Vale
2021
1
2021-05-16
1
1
Raeburn Reserve
iFLY Under 16 Division 2 Boys
2021
5
2021-08-01
1
1
Monk Oval
5
Pascoe Vale
2021
5
2021-08-01
1
1
Monk Oval
5
iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys
2021
1
2021-06-20
1
1
Raeburn Reserve
Pascoe Vale
2021
1
2021-06-20
1
1
Raeburn Reserve
Under 13 Boys Division 1
2019
14
2019-07-28
7
2
Raeburn Reserve
5
Pascoe Vale
2019
14
2019-07-28
7
2
Raeburn Reserve
5
Big Childcare Under 13 Division 2
2018
4
2018-04-29
2
2
Sewell Reserve
Pascoe Vale
2018
4
2018-04-29
2
2
Sewell Reserve
Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1
2018
11
2018-08-05
3
2
Nipper Jordan Oval
Pascoe Vale
2018
11
2018-08-05
3
2
Nipper Jordan Oval
Big Childcare Under 13 Division 6
2017
1
2017-04-02
Pascoe Vale
2017
1
2017-04-02
Big Childcare Under 11 Division 2
2017
18
2017-08-13
7
3
Hallam Reserve
4
Pascoe Vale
2017
18
2017-08-13
7
3
Hallam Reserve
4
Under 12 Division 7
2016
5
2016-08-07
3
1
Hallam Res
Pascoe Vale
2016
5
2016-08-07
3
1
Hallam Res
Under 12 Division 6
2016
2
2016-04-17
Pascoe Vale
2016
2
2016-04-17
Under 10 Division 2
2016
15
2016-07-24
4
1
Shore Reserve
5
Pascoe Vale
2016
15
2016-07-24
4
1
Shore Reserve
5
Under 10 Division 2
2015
13
2015-07-19
1
1
J P Fawkner Res
2
Pascoe Vale
2015
13
2015-07-19
1
1
J P Fawkner Res
2
Under 10 Division 7
2014
12
2014-08-03
4
2
Hansen Res
3
Pascoe Vale
2014
12
2014-08-03
4
2
Hansen Res
3
Under 10 Division 6
2014
2
2014-05-04
1
Pascoe Vale
2014
2
2014-05-04
1
Under 10 Division 5
2014
2
2014-04-13
1
1
Raeburn Res
1
Pascoe Vale
2014
2
2014-04-13
1
1
Raeburn Res
1
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started