Keilor
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
Reserves Premier Division
/
Keilor
/
Keilor
Player Profile
Darren Walters
Select player
Other Players
Adam Dunkley
Alex Kocovic
Angus Taylor
Ashley Reed
Benjamin Maud
Billy Johnson
Blair Wyllie
Brent Ellis
Campbell Barton
Clayton Bonello
Cooper Mackenzie-George
Damon Kliman
Daniel Richmond
Darcy Cassar
Darren Walters
David Gourdis
David Tonkich
George Romios
James Paraskevopoulos
Jay White
Jayden Hind
Jayden Teal
Joseph Ciranna
Julian Seol
Julian Toniazzo
Kieran Bell
Lachlan Sneddon
Leigh Peters
Lucas Pullia
Mark Polycarpou
Mason Thomas
Michael Ajaimy
Michael Nigro
Michael Pino
Michael Sahlberg
Mitchell Ellis
Nathan Ellis
Nicholas Guarino
Parker Sneddon
Patrick Gashi
Thomas Guljas
William Teal
Zacheria Sibaei
Season Statistics
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
6
2021-07-31
5
2
Nipper Jordan Oval
1
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
G
BST
Fri 2/Apr
Strathmore
0
0
Sat 17/Apr
Greenvale
1
4
Sat 8/May
Aberfeldie
1
0
Sat 15/May
Maribyrnong Park
0
0
Sat 31/Jul
Pascoe Vale
1
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division
2021
2
2021-07-10
Keilor
2021
2
2021-07-10
Reserves Premier Division
2021
6
2021-07-31
5
2
Nipper Jordan Oval
1
Keilor
2021
6
2021-07-31
5
2
Nipper Jordan Oval
1
Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division
2019
9
2019-08-03
1
1
Keilor Reserve
1
Keilor
2019
9
2019-08-03
1
1
Keilor Reserve
1
Reserves Premier Division
2019
8
2019-09-21
4
2
Maribyrnong Park
2
Keilor
2019
8
2019-09-21
4
2
Maribyrnong Park
2
Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19.5 Premier Division
2018
2
2018-05-26
2
1
Raeburn Reserve
1
Keilor
2018
2
2018-05-26
2
1
Raeburn Reserve
1
Thirds
2017
2
2017-07-15
3
2
Willowbrook Reserve
1
Keilor
2017
2
2017-07-15
3
2
Willowbrook Reserve
1
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 19 Premier Division
2017
13
2017-09-09
5
3
Keilor Reserve
4
Keilor
2017
13
2017-09-09
5
3
Keilor Reserve
4
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Premier Division
2016
11
2016-09-10
4
2
Raeburn Reserve
1
Keilor
2016
11
2016-09-10
4
2
Raeburn Reserve
1
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Division 1
2016
2
2016-05-21
6
3
J P Fawkner Reserve
Keilor
2016
2
2016-05-21
6
3
J P Fawkner Reserve
Under 16 Division 3
2015
10
2015-07-19
8
2
Burnside Heights Rec Res Oval
6
Burnside Heights
2015
10
2015-07-19
8
2
Burnside Heights Rec Res Oval
6
Under 16 Division 2
2015
3
2015-04-26
1
Burnside Heights
2015
3
2015-04-26
1
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Division 2
2015
1
2015-07-25
1
Burnside Heights
2015
1
2015-07-25
1
Under 16 Division 4
2014
13
2014-08-03
16
4
Green Gully Res
5
Burnside Heights
2014
13
2014-08-03
16
4
Green Gully Res
5
Under 16 Division 3
2014
2
2014-04-13
1
1
Green Gully Res
Burnside Heights
2014
2
2014-04-13
1
1
Green Gully Res
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Division 2
2014
1
2014-08-09
1
1
Burnside Heights Rec Res
1
Burnside Heights
2014
1
2014-08-09
1
1
Burnside Heights Rec Res
1
Under 14 Division 2
2013
5
2013-05-19
1
1
Maribyrnong Park
2
Maribyrnong Park
2013
5
2013-05-19
1
1
Maribyrnong Park
2
Under 16 Div 5
2012
5
2012-07-01
1
1
Walsh Oval Mariby Park
Maribyrnong Park
2012
5
2012-07-01
1
1
Walsh Oval Mariby Park
Under 14 Div 2
2012
16
2012-08-19
3
1
Maribrynong Park
3
Maribyrnong Park
2012
16
2012-08-19
3
1
Maribrynong Park
3
Under 16 Div 5 2011
2011
4
Maribyrnong Park
2011
4
Under 14 Div 5 2011
2011
3
1
Burnside Heights (Oval 2)
Maribyrnong Park
2011
3
1
Burnside Heights (Oval 2)
Under 12 Div 7 2011
2011
1
Maribyrnong Park
2011
1
Under 12 Div 2 2011
2011
12
4
Highgate Res Oval 2
Maribyrnong Park
2011
12
4
Highgate Res Oval 2
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started