Competitions
Dockerty Cup
8746
Other Matches in Round 3
-
Brimbank Stallions FC7LiveFINALNorth Caulfield Senior FC3Wed 6/Mar 8:00 PMView
-
Chelsea FC5LiveFINALMount Eliza Soccer Club0Thu 7/Mar 7:30 PMView
-
Western Eagles SC7LiveFINALDoncaster Rovers SC1Thu 7/Mar 7:30 PMView
-
Keilor Park SC6LiveFINALHampton East Brighton FC3Thu 7/Mar 8:00 PMView
-
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Soccer Club0LiveFINALManningham Juventus Football Club0Thu 7/Mar 8:30 PMView
-
Brandon Park SC1LiveFINALEast Bentleigh SC2Thu 7/Mar 8:30 PMView
-
Whittlesea United SC0LiveFINALSt Kilda Soccer Club1Fri 8/Mar 7:30 PMView
-
Point Cook FC2LiveFINALMelton Phoenix FC1Fri 8/Mar 7:30 PMView
-
Albion Rovers FC2LiveFINALWestside Strikers Caroline Springs FC2Fri 8/Mar 8:00 PMView
-
Banyule City SC2LiveFINALDarebin United SC1Fri 8/Mar 8:00 PMView
-
FC Strathmore7LiveFINALBell Park SC2Fri 8/Mar 8:15 PMView
-
Heatherton United SC3LiveFINALSydenham Park SC4Fri 8/Mar 8:30 PMView
-
Eltham Redbacks FC2LiveFINALRowville Eagles SC2Fri 8/Mar 8:30 PMView
-
Hoppers Crossing SC2LiveFINALWhittlesea Ranges FC1Fri 8/Mar 8:30 PMView
-
Altona East Phoenix SC3LiveFINALYarraville FC0Fri 8/Mar 8:30 PMView
-
Lalor United Senior FC1LiveFINALPeninsula Strikers Senior FC2Sat 9/Mar 11:00 AMView
-
Mill Park SC4LiveFINALCollingwood City FC1Sat 9/Mar 11:00 AMView
-
Springvale White Eagles FC4LiveFINALMount Waverley City SC1Sat 9/Mar 11:00 AMView
-
Dandenong South SC2LiveFINALOld Scotch SC2Sat 9/Mar 11:00 AMView
-
Uni Hill Eagles FC2LiveFINALWilliamstown SC0Sat 9/Mar 11:30 AMView
-
Geelong Rangers Football Club2LiveFINALEast Kew FC0Sat 9/Mar 11:30 AMView
-
Lyndale United FC0LiveFINALWestvale Olympic FC4Sat 9/Mar 12:00 PMView
-
Plenty Valley Lions FC3LiveFINALWaverley Wanderers FC3Sat 9/Mar 12:00 PMView
-
FC Clifton Hill3LiveFINALFrankston Pines SC2Sat 9/Mar 12:30 PMView
-
Gippsland United Football Club2LiveFINALWestgate FC0Sat 9/Mar 1:00 PMView
-
Doreen United Soccer Club1LiveFINALWatsonia Heights FC3Sat 9/Mar 1:00 PMView
-
Sebastopol Vikings SC2LiveFINALGeelong SC1Sat 9/Mar 3:00 PMView
-
Craigieburn City FC1LiveFINALBerwick City SC2Sat 9/Mar 3:30 PMView
-
Skye United FC6LiveFINALFawkner SC1Sat 9/Mar 3:30 PMView
-
Ballarat City FC3LiveFINALChisholm United FC1Sat 9/Mar 5:30 PMView
-
Mooroolbark SC4LiveFINALKnox City FC4Sat 9/Mar 6:00 PMView
-
Bendigo City Football Club0LiveFINALBayside Argonauts FC7Sat 9/Mar 7:00 PMView
-
White Star Dandenong SC1LiveFINALBundoora United FC1Sat 9/Mar 8:00 PMView
-
Bentleigh United Cobras FC3LiveFINALBrunswick Zebras FC0Sun 10/Mar 6:00 PMView
-
West Point Soccer Club0LiveFINALSunbury United FC1Sun 10/Mar 7:00 PMView
-
South Springvale FC2LiveFINALWestern Suburbs SC2Tue 12/Mar 7:30 PMView
-
Mornington SC0LiveFINALMazenod Football Club2Thu 14/Mar 8:15 PMView
-
Laverton FC3LiveFINALAshburton United SC4Fri 15/Mar 8:00 PMView
-
Riversdale SC2LiveFINALCorio SC2Sat 16/Mar 1:00 PMView
-
West Preston SC0LiveFINALMoonee Ponds United SC2Sat 16/Mar 3:00 PMView
-
Endeavour United SC2LiveFINALGreenvale United SC2Sat 16/Mar 3:00 PMView
-
Casey Comets FC1LiveFINALGreater Dandenong FC1Sat 16/Mar 4:00 PMView
Fri 8 Mar - 8:00 PM
1st Half Score | 2nd Half Score | OT Score | Final Score | Penalty Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Upfield SC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Malvern City FC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Player Name | Player Number | Goals | Yellow Cards | Red Cards |
---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Marinkovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nikolaos Argyrakakis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vani Shamoon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shifa Ahmed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mohammed Naser | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jonatan Fernandez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Simon Tolli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Van Vo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jason Ishak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Noah Mihailidis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tobias Hägele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anas Omer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Aidan Hannosh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nikola Duvnjak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jun Kochi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rei Ono | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nikolaos Tzoulis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jack David | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Player Name | Player Number | Goals | Yellow Cards | Red Cards |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nicholas Scacco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |