Ryder Oval
Venue Address:
Brunswick Zebras FC, Park Street, Parkville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. by | Fitzroy Lions SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' East 16B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Oakleigh Cannons FC James K | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' North-West 13C) | 2 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. by | Darebin United SC | 8 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Whittlesea United SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Metropolitan League 9 North-West) | 8 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Mitchell Rangers SC | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' North 15C) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Greenvale United SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' West 17B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Balmoral FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | def. by | Brunswick Juventus FC Mick | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. by | Moreland United SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' North 15C) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 16B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Whitehorse United SC (Ben) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' North-West 13C) | 2 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Yarraville FC White | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Angelo | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | def. | Northcote City FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' West 17B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | WPSC Under 17 Boys MM | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | def. | Fawkner SC Ethan | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' North 15C) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | FC Birrarung U15 Boys | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 16B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Malvern City FC 16B | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 4 North) | 7 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Darebin Falcons WSC | 0 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' North-West 13C) | 2 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI | 0 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Whittlesea United SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Epping City SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | def. by | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Ayman | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 16B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Brunswick Juventus FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' North-West 13C) | 5 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Yarra Jets FC Red | 1 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | FC Strathmore | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' North 15C) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. by | Roxburgh Park United SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. by | Whittlesea United SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | def. by | Heidelberg United FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' East 16B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' West 17B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North-West 13C) | 2 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. by | Pascoe Vale FC | 5 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Meadow Park SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green | def. by | Bundoora United FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Fitzroy Lions SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | FC Birrarung U13 Boys Blue | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | def. | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 14:15 | (Boys' North 15C) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Kensington Junior SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | def. by | Brunswick Juventus FC Mick | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 16B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 14:45 | (Women's State League 4 North) | 0 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. by | Melbourne University Soccer Club | 2 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' West 17B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Point Cook FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | def. | Northcote City FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 16B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Ringwood City FC (RB) | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' West 17B) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Geelong Rangers SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' North 15C) | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. | Greenvale United SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green | def. by | Brunswick City SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue) | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Moonee Valley Knights FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 4 North) | 1 | Brunswick Zebras FC | def. by | Meadow Park SC | 3 |