Beaumaris Secondary College
Venue Address:
Beaumaris SC, 117-135 Reserve Rd, Beaumaris VIC 3193, Beaumaris
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Nike FC Cup) | 1 | Beaumaris SC | def. | Chisholm United FC | 1 |
29/03/24 (Fri) | 14:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 2 | Eastern Lions SC | def. | Beaumaris SC | 1 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (Nike FC Cup) | 0 | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Casey Comets FC | 8 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South 14A) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Dandenong City SC- U14 Academy | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' South 16B) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Endeavour Hills Fire SC U16 | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Girls' South 16C) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Dandenong City SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 16:30 | (Boys' South 18A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South 15C Blue) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U15 Red | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Women's State League 3 South) | 1 | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Dandenong City SC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Boys' South-East 21A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Mazenod Football Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South 15C Blue) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Sandringham SC Strikers | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South-East 16A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Glen Eira FC (Lasers) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South-East 21A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | 0 | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Seaford United SC | 2 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' South-East 16A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Berwick City SC U16 LIONS | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South 15C Blue) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Langwarrin SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South 14A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Keysborough SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' South 16B) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Brighton SC Vikings | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Women's State League 3 South) | 2 | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Southern United Football Club | 3 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Boys' South-East 21A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South 15C Blue) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South 14C) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Rosebud HEART SC U14 Red | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' South 16B) | Beaumaris SC | def. | FC Noble Hurricanes | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | 4 | Beaumaris SC | def. | Sandringham SC Storm | 1 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Manningham United FC - U15A | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' South 15C Blue) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Brighton SC Titans | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South 18A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Berwick City SC U18 LIONS | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | 0 | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Aspendale SC | 4 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South 15C Blue) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Mount Martha Soccer Club U15 Mariners | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' South 18A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Casey Panthers SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) | 1 | Beaumaris SC | vs | Baxter SC | 1 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' South 14A) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Keysborough SC | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Girls' South 16C) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Dandenong City SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' South 16B) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Mount Martha Soccer Club U16 Mariners | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Boys' South-East 21A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Boroondara Eagles FC (NS) | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South 16B) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' South-East 16A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | South Springvale FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Women's State League 3 South) | 0 | Beaumaris SC | vs | Berwick City SC | 0 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Boys' South 18A) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Glen Eira FC (Scorpions) | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South 14C) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' South-East 16A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South 15C Blue) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Chelsea FC 15C Blues | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Boys' South-East 21A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Collingwood City FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' South 14A) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Bentleigh Greens SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' South 18A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Hampton East Brighton FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | Beaumaris SC Corals | def. | Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Girls' South 16C) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Rosebud SC - White | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South 14A) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Dandenong City SC- U14 Academy | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Collingwood City FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South 18A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Boys' South-East 21A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | East Kew FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' South-East 16A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Middle Park FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls' South 16C) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Chelsea FC U16 Fire | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' South 16B) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Berwick City SC U16 SHARKS | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | 0 | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Mornington SC | 1 |
30/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Boys' South 16B) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' South-East 16A) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Brighton SC Raiders | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Boys' South-East 21A) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Hampton East Brighton FC | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Boys' South 18A) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | South Springvale FC | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Girls' Metropolitan 16B) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Girls' South-East 14C) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Dandenong City SC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' South 14C) | Beaumaris SC | def. by | Endeavour Hills Fire SC U14 | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Glen Eira FC (Warriors) | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Girls' South 16C) | Beaumaris SC | vs | Rosebud SC - Blue | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Boys' South-East 21A) | Beaumaris SC | def. | Boroondara Eagles FC (NS) |