Highfield Park - South
Venue Address:
Highfield Road, Camberwell
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14B) | 1 | Ashburton United SC | vs | Manningham United FC - U14B | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' South-East 18B) | 3 | Ashburton United SC | def. | Glen Eira FC (Knights) | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' East 16C ) | 9 | Ashburton United SC | def. | Collingwood City FC | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' East 14D) | 2 | Ashburton USC | def. by | Mount Waverley City SC | 3 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | 1 | Ashburton United SC | def. | FC Noble Hurricanes | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) | 4 | Ashburton United SC | def. by | Beaumaris SC | 5 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' South-East 18B) | 4 | Ashburton United SC | def. | Mooroolbark SC | 2 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | 5 | Ashburton United SC | def. | Maccabi FC Caulfield | 2 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | 1 | Ashburton United SC | def. | Glen Eira FC (Ravens) | 0 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | 1 | Ashburton United SC | def. by | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | 2 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 15C) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Ringwood City FC (RF) | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' South-East 18B) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14B) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Andrew) | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' East 16C ) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U16 Orange | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' South-East 18B) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Malvern City FC 18B | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14A) | Ashburton United SC | vs | South Melbourne FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14B) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Ringwood City FC (BQ) | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' East 16C ) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Lyndale United FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14A) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Old St Kevin's SC Blue | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14B) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC Jim T | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' East 16C ) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Mount Waverley City SC |