Olympic Village - Pitch 2 West
Venue Address:
Heidelberg United SC, Catalina Street, Heidelberg West
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U11 Kangaroos | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U10 Joeys | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Moreland City SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Moreland City SC U11 | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | 0 | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' North-West 15B) | 0 | Heidelberg United FC | def. by | North Geelong Warriors SC U15 | 5 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC_102539 | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | 1 | Heidelberg United FC | def. by | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | 7 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Preston Lions FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 12B) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Moreland City SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Anthony | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - White | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 12B) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Alphington FC Blue | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North-West 13B) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Fawkner SC Ethan | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC RED | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Docklands Athletic FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Meadow Park SC - Kane | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC RED | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC Migs 2 | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Reservoir United ZAAF | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Ayman | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Girls' North-West 15B) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Lalor United Junior SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Moreland City SC U10 | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Heidelberg Stars SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Moonee Ponds United SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | FC Clifton Hill - Blue | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC_102531 | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' North 14B Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | BZ Boys' North 14B Blue | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Docklands Athletic FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Moreland City SC U9 | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Bundoora United FC_102696 | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | DRSC U13A - CG | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Glenroy Lions FC_103308 | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Northern Falcons FC White | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North-West 12A) | Heidelberg United FC | vs | Westside Strikers FC - U12A Girls |