Capital Reserve
Venue Address:
Glen Waverley SC, Capital Avenue , Glen Waverley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | 0 | Glen Waverley SC | def. by | Old Melburnians SC | 3 |
06/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 East) | 1 | Glen Waverley SC | def. by | Old Melburnians SC | 3 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Warriors | vs | Collingwood City FC (J & T) | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Strikers | vs | Manningham United FC - U9 Red | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Rebels | vs | DRSC U10 - PK | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Avengers | vs | DRSC U10 - ET | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Titans | vs | Riversdale SC White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U13 United | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Glen Waverley SC -U13 Daredevils | def. by | Manningham United FC - U13A Red | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:25 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Thunder | def. by | Eastern Lions SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Thunder | vs | Mount Waverley City SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Strikers | def. | DRSC U12B - AF | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Rebels | def. by | Mount Waverley City SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Stormers | vs | DRSC U12C - CC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Avengers | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (EP) | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Titans | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Strikers | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Rebels | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Toby) | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 United | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (CL) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Thunder | def. | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Stormers | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U13 United | def. by | Middle Park FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Thunder | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (KH) | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Strikers | vs | AUSC Knights | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 Stormers | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U11s - Stu | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Daredevils | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | 0 | Glen Waverley SC | def. by | Whitehorse United SC | 6 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 East) | 0 | Glen Waverley SC | def. by | Whitehorse United SC | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Stormers | def. by | Knox United SC Orange Dony | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Glen Waverley SC -U13 Daredevils | def. by | Oakleigh Cannons FC Migs 1 | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Strikers | def. by | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U12s - Anthony | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Rebels | def. by | Mazenod Football Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | 4 | Glen Waverley SC | def. | Aspendale SC | 0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Strikers | vs | Riversdale SC White | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Daredevils | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U9s - Matt Tesoriero | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Rebels | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (AS) | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 Stormers | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Thunder | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U8s - David Hirst | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Warriors | vs | AUSC Meerkats | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Avengers | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 United | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Nick H) | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Thunder | def. by | Boroondara Eagles FC (DA) | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U13 United | def. by | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U13s - Dale Warren | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Stormers | def. by | Eastern Lions SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' East 15D) | Glen Waverley SC - U15 Warriors | def. by | Middle Park FC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix | def. by | Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Strikers | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Daredevils | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U9s - Alan Shields | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Rebels | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Nick DA) | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 Stormers | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (ME) | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Titans | vs | Manningham United FC - U9 Red | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:15 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Glen Waverley SC -U13 Daredevils | def. by | Elwood City U13B Blue | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Rebels | def. by | Mazenod Football Club | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Strikers | def. | Manningham United FC - U12 EK Green | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Thunder | vs | Boronia SC Under 8 | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Strikers | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Titans | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Rebels | vs | Knox City FC U10 Silver | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Avengers | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (CK) | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Warriors | vs | Manningham United FC - U8 EK Green | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 United | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Stormers | def. by | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Thunder | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U13 United | def. | Whitehorse United SC (Jason) | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Titans | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Daredevils | vs | Croydon Ranges U9 Joeys | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 Stormers | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Thunder | def. | Maccabi FC Caulfield U12 Orange | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Rebels | def. by | Mount Waverley City SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U13 United | def. by | Knox City FC U13 Silver | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Glen Waverley SC -U13 Daredevils | def. by | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Strikers | def. | Manningham Juventus Football Club | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' East 14C) | Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans | def. | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' South-East 18B) | Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers | def. by | Malvern City FC 18B | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | 0 | Glen Waverley SC | def. by | Wonga Wizards FC - Metro 6 | 3 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Glen Waverley SC -U13 Daredevils | def. | Brighton SC Dragons | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Thunder | def. by | Whitehorse United SC (Mark) | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Stormers | def. | Old Xaverians SC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | 3 | Glen Waverley SC | def. | Noble Park SC | 1 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 East) | 0 | Glen Waverley SC | def. by | Noble Park SC | 1 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' East 15C) | Glen Waverley SC - U15 Rebels | def. by | DRSC U15C - DA | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Thunder | vs | DRSC U8 Joeys - JI | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Titans | vs | AUSC Knights | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Rebels | vs | DRSC U10 - ET | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Warriors | vs | Mount Waverley City SC_104023 | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | 4 | Glen Waverley SC | def. | Lilydale Montrose United | 1 |
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 East) | 0 | Glen Waverley SC | def. by | Lilydale Montrose United | 1 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U13 United | def. by | Monbulk Rangers SC Giants | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' East 15C) | Glen Waverley SC - U15 Rebels | def. by | Ashburton United SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix | def. | Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 Stormers | vs | AUSC (AC) | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Titans | vs | South Yarra SC White | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Strikers | vs | South Yarra SC Red | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Avengers | vs | AUSC Raptors | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 United | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Daredevils | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Saturday Tacos | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Rebels | def. by | Knox United SC Blue Paul | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Strikers | def. | Malvern City FC 12B White | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' East 16C ) | 1 | Glen Waverley SC - U16 United | def. by | Ashburton United SC | 3 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Thunder | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (PA) | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Rebels | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (EP) | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Thunder | def. | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Glen Waverley SC -U13 Daredevils | def. | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Stormers | def. by | Maccabi FC Caulfield U12 Blue | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U13 United | def. by | Boroondara Eagles FC (LC) | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Avengers | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Rebels | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Warriors | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club - White | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 United | vs | Knox City FC U11 Blue | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Daredevils | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (LU) | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Titans | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Strikers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 Stormers | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Hurricanes | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Strikers | def. by | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U12s - Anthony | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Rebels | def. by | Manningham United FC - U12 White | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 15C) | Glen Waverley SC - U15 Rebels | def. | Ringwood City FC (RF) | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' South-East 18B) | Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers | def. | Glen Eira FC (Rhinos) | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix | def. | Chisholm United FC Harry | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 United | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Hurricanes | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Thunder | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Ghostbusters | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Avengers | vs | Manningham United FC - U10 White | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Strikers | vs | AUSC Knights | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 Stormers | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Shane V) | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Daredevils | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Sam & Kerry) | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Strikers | def. | Manningham United FC - U12 Grey | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Thunder | vs | Eastern Lions SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Stormers | def. by | DRSC U12C - CC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' East 14C) | Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans | def. by | Knox City FC U14 Blue | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' East 15C) | Glen Waverley SC - U15 Rebels | def. by | Oakleigh Cannons FC Peter K | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Girls' East 15D) | Glen Waverley SC - U15 Warriors | def. by | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:15 | (Boys' East 16C ) | 6 | Glen Waverley SC - U16 United | def. | Mount Waverley City SC | 0 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Warriors | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Liz & Nick) | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Strikers | vs | South Yarra SC White | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Rebels | vs | AUSC Raptors | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Rebels | def. by | East Kew FC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 United | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Thunder | vs | Knox City FC U8 Silver | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Avengers | vs | Ringwood City FC (AC) | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 Stormers | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Daredevils | vs | Knox City FC U9Blue | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Rebels | def. by | South Melbourne FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Glen Waverley SC -U13 Daredevils | def. by | Glen Eira FC (Stallions) | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U13 United | def. | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' East 16C ) | 1 | Glen Waverley SC - U16 United | def. by | Maccabi FC Caulfield U16 Blue | 3 |
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | 2 | Glen Waverley SC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | 2 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Warriors | vs | Mount Waverley City SC_104021 | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Strikers | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Rebels | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U10s - Alec/Jon | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Titans | vs | South Yarra SC Red | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Strikers | def. | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Stormers | def. by | Boroondara Eagles FC (DA) | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' East 14C) | Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans | def. by | East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' East 15C) | Glen Waverley SC - U15 Rebels | vs | Alphington FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix | def. | East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' South-East 18B) | Glen Waverley SC - U18 Stormers | def. by | Glen Eira FC (Knights) | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Avengers | vs | South Yarra SC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Thunder | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U8s - Andrew Linnie | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Warriors | vs | Riversdale SC Blue | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Daredevils | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U9s - Alan Shields | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U10 Rebels | vs | Manningham United FC - U10 White | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Glen Waverley SC - U11 United | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U11s - Stu | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Strikers | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Titans | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Rebels | def. by | DRSC U12B - AF | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Thunder | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Stormers | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Glen Waverley SC -U13 Daredevils | def. by | Dandenong City SC Mars | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' East 15D) | Glen Waverley SC - U15 Warriors | def. by | Mazenod Football Club | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Boys' East 16C ) | Glen Waverley SC - U16 United | def. by | Ringwood City FC (MR) |