Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' West 18A
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Boys' West 18A
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
Y Gebretensay
Western Suburbs SC
13
18
M Dzemailoski
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
15
14
Y Abay
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
11
A Metin
Altona City SC PB
12
10
S Raddino
Spring Hills FC
13
9
C Selim
Spring Hills FC
12
7
J Quinsee
Altona City SC PB
12
6
S Edward
Western Suburbs SC
9
6
A Hartinger
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
10
5
E Simovski
Spring Hills FC
9
5
K Bartolo
Altona City SC PB
10
5
A Lotara
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
4
D Nguyen
Western Suburbs SC
12
4
E L Roux
Altona City SC PB
10
4
J Zakic
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
15
4
L Diedericks
Spring Hills FC
13
4
S R Oopoe
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
4
A Petrousis
Essendon Royals SC
13
3
A Niguse
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
3
A Alexander
Essendon Royals SC
12
3
C Leventis
Essendon Royals SC
13
3
E Endeshaw
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
3
J Somerville
Essendon Royals SC
12
3
J Raso
Essendon Royals SC
13
3
L Bikakis
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
12
3
M Capitanio
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
13
3
P Baldassarro
Spring Hills FC
13
3
A Egger
Essendon Royals SC
13
2
A Radhakrishnan
Western Suburbs SC
12
2
D Barbakos
Altona City SC PB
12
2
J Theobald
Western Suburbs SC
9
2
J Failla
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
11
2
M Kalatzis
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
9
2
O Gauci
Spring Hills FC
13
2
S Dahsha
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
2
V Dikolli
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
15
2
A Rodriguez
Altona City SC PB
12
1
A Smitran
Altona City SC PB
11
1
A Fichera
Essendon Royals SC
13
1
A Elbelli
Altona City SC PB
8
1
B Diaz
Spring Hills FC
5
1
B R Lay
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
1
C Rossi
Altona City SC PB
4
1
F Naumcevski
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
15
1
H G Parrocho
Altona City SC PB
11
1
J Sedunary
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
15
1
J Cristaldi
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
1
K Achiek
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
1
L Atlagic
Altona City SC PB
10
1
M Patsiouris
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
13
1
1
R Dachs
Essendon Royals SC
13
1
S Aparajit
Hoppers Crossing SC
12
1
T Ellis-Yigiter
Spring Hills FC
13
1
T Kralj
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
15
1
T Nguyen
Western Suburbs SC
10
1
U Diedericks
Spring Hills FC
13
1
Z Muscat
Essendon Royals SC
13
1
A Charan
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
A A Nawrozi
Western Suburbs SC
13
A Nuri
Albion Rovers FC
2
A Edward
Hoppers Crossing SC
7
A Rizzo
Spring Hills FC
2
A Yusuf
Albion Rovers FC
2
A Mustafa
Albion Rovers FC
2
A Molla
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
A I M Imtiyaz
Albion Rovers FC
2
A D Grazia
Spring Hills FC
12
A Chandra
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
A Paskalidis
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
15
1
A Halarakis
Altona City SC PB
11
A Stefanovski
Spring Hills FC
10
A Rasoli
Albion Rovers FC
2
A Miftari
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
A Sulaj
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
A Selmani
North Sunshine Eagles SC
3
A L Rosa
Spring Hills FC
12
A Baaye
Western Suburbs SC
9
B Mulcahy
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
10
B Kalala
Albion Rovers FC
2
B Deiesi
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
11
B Lermoo
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
C Sheridan
Essendon Royals SC
13
1
C Nguyen
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
C Lee
Altona City SC PB
12
C Thalalaios
Western Suburbs SC
1
C Mitrevski
Altona City SC PB
12
C Paglia
Spring Hills FC
2
C Perrone
Altona City SC PB
8
C Crosbie
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
15
C Paulete
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
13
C Nguyen
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
13
D Kostovski
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
10
D Ohol
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
14
D Lee
Western Suburbs SC
13
E B T L Tlumang
Western Suburbs SC
13
E Kolaj
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
E Markovski
Spring Hills FC
12
E Youhana
Essendon Royals SC
13
F Lumumba
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
F Mutic
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
13
F Bawden
Spring Hills FC
5
G Stamatelos
Western Suburbs SC
11
G Cristiano
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
7
G Santo
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
1
G Dobie
Western Suburbs SC
9
H Tran
Albion Rovers FC
2
H Dowdle
Spring Hills FC
13
H Nguyen
Albion Rovers FC
2
H Pham
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
15
H Mohammed
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
I Thind
Essendon Royals SC
13
J Kraja
North Sunshine Eagles SC
3
J Vasilevski
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
15
J White
Altona City SC PB
9
J Gadd
Spring Hills FC
12
J Stolica
Albion Rovers FC
2
J Gozzo
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
13
J Briskovic
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
J Pantelidis
Western Suburbs SC
2
J Victoire
Altona City SC PB
11
J Segokgo
Albion Rovers FC
2
J Wodya
Albion Rovers FC
2
K Turan
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
6
K Estanislao
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
1
K Hanzinikolas
Spring Hills FC
8
K Zeqaj
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
K Carroll
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
14
1
K Florescu
Albion Rovers FC
2
L Daaou
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
L Pedulla
Spring Hills FC
6
L Jurgec
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
1
L Bacic
Western Suburbs SC
13
L Zakic
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
11
M M Kwat
Spring Hills FC
1
M Tran
Western Suburbs SC
11
M Cimbora
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
M Diele
Essendon Royals SC
13
M Horvat
Essendon Royals SC
13
M Parapouras
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
10
M Lombardi
Essendon Royals SC
13
M Kidane
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
M Petkovic
Western Suburbs SC
7
M Le
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
M Habtewold
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
1
M Pyers
Western Suburbs SC
13
N Ali
Albion Rovers FC
2
N Cugliari
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
8
N Lyberis
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
1
N Truong
Western Suburbs SC
7
N Mamotra
Albion Rovers FC
2
N Kolceg
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
15
N Mitrevski
Albion Rovers FC
2
N Zahra
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
1
O Ibrahim
Albion Rovers FC
2
O Williams
Altona City SC PB
10
P Pizza
Essendon Royals SC
1
P Cefai
Spring Hills FC
13
P Cox
Essendon Royals SC
13
1
P Peddisetti
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
1
P Cossutta
Altona City SC PB
3
R Pllana
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
S Attard
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
1
1
S Ermyas
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
14
S D M Pulu
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
S Balebanga
Albion Rovers FC
2
S Wadhwa
Essendon Royals SC
8
S Nguyen
Western Suburbs SC
8
T Htoo
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
T Mitchener
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
13
T Wongcharee
Hoppers Crossing SC
12
T Georgadas
Keilor Park SC U18 Boys Eagles
10
1
T Lam
Western Suburbs SC
12
T Gatt
Westside Strikers FC - U18A
3
U Asghar
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
V Mani
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
W Nguyen
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started