Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 3 West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 3 West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
I Joshi
Kensington City Soccer Club
13
12
V Kanneh
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
14
12
S Ahmet
Moreland Eagles FC
9
10
1
R Bergin
Melbourne University SC
12
9
E Stott
Melbourne University SC
9
8
1
E Coates
Kensington City Soccer Club
12
8
L Thompson
Melbourne University SC
10
8
S Tu
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
13
8
C Yates
Williamstown SC
13
7
R Hartley
Melbourne University SC
12
7
B V Viersen
Essendon Royals SC
14
6
S Flower
Melbourne University SC
7
6
C Sliwinski
Western Eagles SC
6
5
M Burton
Williamstown SC
14
5
M Riquelme
Sydenham Park SC
14
5
Z A Eid
Avondale FC
14
5
4
A Hussey
Western Eagles SC
11
4
B Kovacs
Avondale FC
14
4
G Salloum
Avondale FC
12
4
H Potger
Kensington City Soccer Club
10
4
1
H Terfa
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
14
4
J Sanad
Avondale FC
13
4
1
J Waters
Williamstown SC
11
4
K Walters
Melbourne University SC
9
4
B Scott
Melbourne University SC
9
3
D Saglam
Moreland Eagles FC
9
3
I Saglam
Moreland Eagles FC
11
3
1
M Avila
Sydenham Park SC
14
3
M Tomassi
Avondale FC
13
3
S S Dhadwal
Melton Phoenix FC
10
3
T Domes
Western Eagles SC
7
3
A Monshizada
Williamstown SC
11
2
A Basile
Essendon Royals SC
11
2
C Camilleri
Avondale FC
13
2
E Planinic
Western Eagles SC
11
2
E Suckling
Melbourne University SC
7
2
E Stafford
Williamstown SC
14
2
G Nicolson
Kensington City Soccer Club
12
2
1
G Morgan
Kensington City Soccer Club
11
2
G Lewicki
Essendon Royals SC
3
2
J Sammut
Kensington City Soccer Club
11
2
1
J Hunter
Kensington City Soccer Club
5
2
L Ngo
Williamstown SC
14
2
M Hamdan
Moreland Eagles FC
13
2
2
M Drousioti
Essendon Royals SC
11
2
N Baro
Williamstown SC
5
2
N Vincent
Melbourne University SC
10
2
S Bender
Melton Phoenix FC
13
2
S Develioglu
Moreland Eagles FC
11
2
1
T Blicharz
Western Eagles SC
11
2
A Yacoub
Moreland Eagles FC
12
1
A Tokanovic
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
12
1
B Fong
Western Eagles SC
7
1
C Arfi
Moreland Eagles FC
2
1
C Muzik
Melton Phoenix FC
3
1
C D'Emanuele
Essendon Royals SC
11
1
E Boydag
Moreland Eagles FC
3
1
E Powerman
Kensington City Soccer Club
12
1
E Bowden
Sydenham Park SC
12
1
1
1
E Lavcanski
Moreland Eagles FC
11
1
E Magro
Melton Phoenix FC
12
1
1
E Michael
Essendon Royals SC
9
1
F Mina
Moreland Eagles FC
5
1
H Lyman
Kensington City Soccer Club
9
1
J Franco
Essendon Royals SC
14
1
J Robins
Williamstown SC
6
1
J Mcnish
Kensington City Soccer Club
9
1
J Janus
Western Eagles SC
12
1
K Hunter
Melton Phoenix FC
11
1
K D Martino
Essendon Royals SC
13
1
M Larizza
Avondale FC
12
1
M Buttigieg
Essendon Royals SC
9
1
M Myers
Melbourne University SC
10
1
M Owen
Williamstown SC
11
1
M Seric
Melton Phoenix FC
10
1
M Devine
Kensington City Soccer Club
13
1
M Stojanovski
Sydenham Park SC
13
1
M M Juman
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
1
N Badloe
Melbourne University SC
10
1
1
N Cias
Western Eagles SC
12
1
N Smith
Kensington City Soccer Club
9
1
N Lang
Williamstown SC
11
1
O Scorrano
Avondale FC
13
1
1
R Hillier
Western Eagles SC
9
1
R Kutin
Essendon Royals SC
10
1
S Marmura
Western Eagles SC
9
1
S Ismail
Melbourne University SC
11
1
S M Ripplinger
Avondale FC
14
1
S Danna
Sydenham Park SC
1
1
T King
Melton Phoenix FC
4
1
T Iluffi
Sydenham Park SC
4
1
T Baykan
Moreland Eagles FC
10
1
Y Berkant
Moreland Eagles FC
10
1
2
Z Marshall
Melbourne University SC
4
1
A Heslop
Melbourne University SC
3
A Chok
Sydenham Park SC
1
A Day
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
14
A Burnell
Williamstown SC
1
A El-Hallak
Moreland Eagles FC
13
A Lai
Sydenham Park SC
11
A Borg
Melton Phoenix FC
1
A Froud
Melbourne University SC
3
1
A Hoang
Kensington City Soccer Club
4
A Lococo
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
A Barreto
Williamstown SC
3
A Granados
Melbourne University SC
14
2
A S Herrera
Western Eagles SC
12
A Kyriacou
Western Eagles SC
9
A Lavanda
Melton Phoenix FC
2
A Magris
Moreland Eagles FC
13
A Sa
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
A Adani
Essendon Royals SC
2
A Cietrzewska
Western Eagles SC
10
A Orlovic
Avondale FC
13
A Hoang
Williamstown SC
14
A Santo
Avondale FC
14
A Kelic
Essendon Royals SC
3
A Deng
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
7
1
A Osman
Essendon Royals SC
13
B Cortese
Moreland Eagles FC
10
B Stojcevka
Essendon Royals SC
3
B Freeman
Moreland Eagles FC
3
B Ismail
Melbourne University SC
2
B Mccarthy
Melbourne University SC
2
C Salem
Williamstown SC
1
C Osborn-Li
Kensington City Soccer Club
8
C Gonda
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
8
C Todorovski
Avondale FC
6
C Buttigieg
Avondale FC
12
C Commisso
Essendon Royals SC
13
C Williams
Essendon Royals SC
8
1
C Kozelj
Avondale FC
6
C Imray
Melbourne University SC
11
C Aiton
Kensington City Soccer Club
13
D Lima
Avondale FC
13
D Chadha
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
5
D York
Western Eagles SC
8
E Chiam
Kensington City Soccer Club
1
E Pasqualone
Essendon Royals SC
1
E Erdmannsky
Sydenham Park SC
6
E Stratus
Melbourne University SC
2
E Schembri
Melton Phoenix FC
13
E Borg
Sydenham Park SC
5
E Giovannitti-Nowak
Kensington City Soccer Club
10
E Calkoen
Williamstown SC
2
E Grant
Essendon Royals SC
3
E Johnston
Sydenham Park SC
1
E Patsakos
Melbourne University SC
1
E Fehmi
Moreland Eagles FC
1
E Reynolds
Melbourne University SC
9
E D'Angelo
Avondale FC
14
E Razmovski
Sydenham Park SC
7
E Walduck
Melbourne University SC
1
E Moran
Williamstown SC
4
E Stojanovski
Sydenham Park SC
12
1
E Grey
Kensington City Soccer Club
7
1
E Pinto
Williamstown SC
1
E Ziakas
Williamstown SC
1
E Ferrante
Essendon Royals SC
1
F Diaz
Melton Phoenix FC
13
1
G Conroy
Essendon Royals SC
2
G Cullie
Essendon Royals SC
13
G Trpcevski
Sydenham Park SC
4
G Zagarella
Sydenham Park SC
3
H Diyab
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
12
1
H Hughes
Williamstown SC
9
1
H Rashdi
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
8
H Maroulis
Williamstown SC
10
H Lim
Melbourne University SC
1
I Zafiriou
Moreland Eagles FC
5
I Luke
Essendon Royals SC
13
I Nair
Essendon Royals SC
1
I Venturini
Kensington City Soccer Club
12
I Burke
Williamstown SC
13
J Lewicki
Essendon Royals SC
11
J Kurufher
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
13
1
J Elmakdassi
Sydenham Park SC
14
J Morris
Sydenham Park SC
7
1
J Pukaj
Avondale FC
9
J Medeiros
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
1
K Down
Melbourne University SC
1
K Singehebhuye
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
14
K Lavanda
Melton Phoenix FC
9
K Seinfeld
Western Eagles SC
7
1
K Richardson
Melbourne University SC
11
K Cagoroski
Sydenham Park SC
11
K Camilleri
Sydenham Park SC
9
K Sacchetta
Essendon Royals SC
6
K Howie
Melton Phoenix FC
3
L Verga
Williamstown SC
1
L Lemoa
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
9
L Turano
Williamstown SC
5
L Kennedy
Kensington City Soccer Club
10
L Singehebhuye
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
12
L Churches
Kensington City Soccer Club
11
M Clements
Melton Phoenix FC
13
1
M Magri
Melton Phoenix FC
8
M Venda
Western Eagles SC
12
M Motley
Melbourne University SC
1
M Mina
Moreland Eagles FC
1
M J P Perez
Western Eagles SC
5
M Bevan
Williamstown SC
7
1
M Schembri
Melton Phoenix FC
3
1
M Huremovic
Moreland Eagles FC
7
1
M Razmovski
Sydenham Park SC
12
M Konski
Western Eagles SC
11
M Georgieski
Sydenham Park SC
14
M S N Sein
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
5
M Elkurdi
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
5
N Salkin
Melbourne University SC
1
N Joseph
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
10
O Antovski
Williamstown SC
2
O Razmovski
Sydenham Park SC
4
P Gonzalez
Western Eagles SC
10
P Irgat
Melton Phoenix FC
1
P Vargiu
Essendon Royals SC
1
1
Q M Iqbal
Melton Phoenix FC
12
Q M Iqbal
Melton Phoenix FC
13
1
R Zagarella
Sydenham Park SC
13
R Saharan
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
10
R Doring
Williamstown SC
9
1
R Somoza
Williamstown SC
14
R Konomi
Sydenham Park SC
2
R Abi-Ishac
Sydenham Park SC
6
R Gregersen
Melbourne University SC
12
S Kirk
Williamstown SC
1
S Peterson
Essendon Royals SC
13
S R Moorchekhorti
Western Eagles SC
12
S Cain
Melton Phoenix FC
13
S Stathis
Essendon Royals SC
1
S Ziella
Williamstown SC
1
S Walton
Melbourne University SC
2
T Dimitrijevska
Sydenham Park SC
9
1
T Kasmai
Essendon Royals SC
1
T Elakkoumi
Moreland Eagles FC
13
1
T Sant
Melton Phoenix FC
3
T L P Then
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
T Weir
Melton Phoenix FC
10
T Caruana
Melton Phoenix FC
7
V Robinson-Conlon
Melbourne University SC
7
V Salvo
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
13
1
V Robinson-Conlon
Melbourne University SC
10
Y Mohamed
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
3
Y Mahmoud
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
Z Mina
Moreland Eagles FC
1
Z Kocer
Moreland Eagles FC
3
Z Athanasopoulos
Avondale FC
9
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started