Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 5 South
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 5 South
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Steele
Mount Martha Soccer Club
15
9
2
B Barakzoi
Seaford United SC
16
3
8
O Hassani
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
*
14
8
2
G Tognoni
Pakenham United FC
15
3
7
1
J Florent
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
14
1
7
1
R Hussaini
Barton United FC
14
7
2
D Cunnison
Rosebud SC
16
7
6
L Lenders
Bunyip District SC
18
5
6
S Sharifi
Barton United FC
16
6
2
D D Vito
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
15
3
5
D Paul
Aspendale SC
10
2
5
J Bigg
Rosebud SC
17
5
J Theodore
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
18
9
5
1
L Johnston
Seaford United SC
18
2
5
M Asghari
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
16
5
1
N Chand
Mount Eliza SC
15
2
5
1
D Vigilanti
Pakenham United FC
12
6
4
1
I Davies
Rosebud SC
17
5
4
J Caruana
FC Noble Hurricanes
11
2
4
J D Baize
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
14
1
4
1
K Gatluak
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
1
4
1
M Vigilanti
Pakenham United FC
12
1
4
1
M Nobbs
Seaford United SC
10
6
4
M Cohen
Mount Martha Soccer Club
10
4
V Vengadachellum
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
16
4
1
V Haldezos
Pakenham United FC
18
1
4
W Reis
Pakenham United FC
9
2
4
A Hall
Mount Martha Soccer Club
13
3
C Permal
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
15
3
3
1
D Jones
Mount Martha Soccer Club
16
8
3
D Pavlic
Bunyip District SC
16
3
3
E Teles
Pakenham United FC
12
2
3
E Alimovski
FC Noble Hurricanes
18
1
3
1
G Bozzo
Aspendale SC
10
12
3
J Platt
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
1
3
J Vega
Seaford United SC
10
7
3
1
K Mohammadi
Pakenham United FC
11
3
3
L Jones
Bunyip District SC
16
4
3
M Kaligianis
Casey Panthers SC
13
12
3
1
N Y A Appiah
Pakenham United FC
17
2
3
N Meade
Seaford United SC
13
3
N Yole
Rosebud SC
13
3
1
R Amiri
Mount Eliza SC
17
5
3
S Papaluca
Rosebud SC
15
3
T North
Bunyip District SC
15
10
3
W Barakzoi
Seaford United SC
11
2
3
A Victor
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
15
2
A Cardinale
Seaford United SC
8
2
2
A S Akbari
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
9
1
2
A Bangura
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
8
2
A Askari
Barton United FC
15
5
2
A Wijey
Aspendale SC
18
2
2
A Lueth
Seaford United SC
9
1
2
B Johnson
Rosebud SC
12
8
2
B Jamalie
Barton United FC
17
2
1
B Caulfield
Seaford United SC
13
2
C Drysdale
Mount Eliza SC
19
3
2
C Tsianakas
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
5
2
D Harbis
FC Noble Hurricanes
18
5
2
D Markulin
Rosebud SC
10
2
2
D Pepping
Bunyip District SC
10
5
2
F Vemis
Mount Martha Soccer Club
11
2
G Pearce
Bunyip District SC
17
2
H Tumzghi
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
15
2
H Ahmed
Casey Panthers SC
8
2
H Aylett
Mount Martha Soccer Club
18
3
2
H Haidari
Barton United FC
18
2
J Taberner
Mount Martha Soccer Club
13
3
2
J Osei
FC Noble Hurricanes
12
10
2
1
J Stuchbury
Bunyip District SC
6
2
J V Ette
FC Noble Hurricanes
15
2
J Roussis
FC Noble Hurricanes
19
2
J Mcmillan
Mount Martha Soccer Club
10
1
2
1
J Permal
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
13
2
L Brooks
Pakenham United FC
14
1
2
L Calambe
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
15
1
2
1
L Ashuel
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
17
2
M Howard
Bunyip District SC
18
3
2
M Antonopoulos
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
2
M Comini
Bunyip District SC
16
12
2
M Cobb
Seaford United SC
7
2
M Athiu
Casey Panthers SC
5
1
2
M Ahmadi
Barton United FC
13
19
2
M Qaderi
Barton United FC
15
6
2
N Jamalie
Barton United FC
18
2
N Marcinkowski
Casey Panthers SC
3
2
N Vythilingum
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
19
2
P Carver
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
2
1
R V Zanden
Mount Eliza SC
17
2
R Tchong
Pakenham United FC
14
2
S Johnstone-Robertson
Pakenham United FC
5
2
S Fazel
Barton United FC
18
2
T Yildirim
Aspendale SC
18
10
2
Z Foad
Mount Martha Soccer Club
14
1
2
Z Ahmad
Casey Panthers SC
8
4
2
A Li
FC Noble Hurricanes
16
5
1
A Lemi
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
16
10
1
A Coralie
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
10
1
A Darmos
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
2
1
A Bunn
Aspendale SC
12
2
1
A A Azizi
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
19
1
1
A Hussaini
Casey Panthers SC
11
1
1
A Sakhi
Pakenham United FC
17
1
1
A Jerez
Rosebud SC
7
4
1
A Fernandez
Casey Panthers SC
17
2
1
A Alya
Barton United FC
9
1
A Nautu
FC Noble Hurricanes
17
3
1
B Hicks
Seaford United SC
16
8
1
C Smith
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
1
C Norris
Aspendale SC
17
1
1
C King
Mount Eliza SC
16
5
1
C Mooney
Rosebud SC
12
1
C Tossavainen
Mount Eliza SC
17
1
C Osorio
Seaford United SC
16
4
1
D Bancroft
Mount Martha Soccer Club
19
12
1
D Madat
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
3
1
D Bozic
Pakenham United FC
9
1
E Walker
Bunyip District SC
4
1
E O'Reilly
Mount Eliza SC
4
1
1
F Hampson
Aspendale SC
17
6
1
F Barrett
Rosebud SC
11
1
F Keon
Mount Eliza SC
17
3
1
G Madul
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
6
1
1
H Juma
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
8
1
I Harrison
Seaford United SC
9
1
J Wyer
Rosebud SC
*
13
1
1
J Meak
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
14
1
1
J Smit
Pakenham United FC
3
1
J Biondo
Bunyip District SC
18
1
J Markulin
Rosebud SC
12
1
1
J Schelling
Bunyip District SC
2
1
J Watts
Rosebud SC
16
1
J Zafiriou
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
1
J Lymbouras
FC Noble Hurricanes
14
2
1
J Reineke
Aspendale SC
11
1
1
J D Santos
Rosebud SC
2
1
K Kibet
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
1
K Lenders
Bunyip District SC
7
1
1
K Rodrigo
FC Noble Hurricanes
14
1
1
L Goldfinch
Bunyip District SC
19
1
L Hughes
Casey Panthers SC
14
3
1
L Marco
Aspendale SC
17
1
L Balen
Pakenham United FC
1
1
L Bisogini
Rosebud SC
18
1
M Haidari
Casey Panthers SC
7
1
M Pagliarulo
Rosebud SC
14
3
1
M Leggett
Aspendale SC
5
1
M Mao
FC Noble Hurricanes
11
3
1
M Symonds-Keogh
Mount Martha Soccer Club
4
1
M Bangura
Barton United FC
8
1
1
M Mohammadi
Barton United FC
14
2
1
1
M Siu
FC Noble Hurricanes
18
3
1
M Sakhi
Mount Eliza SC
8
6
1
N Mohammad
Seaford United SC
17
8
1
N Kumar
Casey Panthers SC
4
1
1
N Spiropoulos
FC Noble Hurricanes
15
3
1
O Oceng
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
14
1
O Khurrami
Casey Panthers SC
14
1
1
O Mejias
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
3
1
1
P Marcinkowski
Casey Panthers SC
4
1
P Aitchison
Seaford United SC
16
1
1
R Tayab
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
15
1
1
R Philpott
Mount Martha Soccer Club
5
1
R Livera
Seaford United SC
11
1
S Luxford
Seaford United SC
5
5
1
S Hussain
Barton United FC
12
1
1
S Kago
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
4
1
S Badada
Barton United FC
5
2
1
S Therese
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
17
1
T Davison
Aspendale SC
5
1
T Lino
Pakenham United FC
3
1
1
T Nicolli
Pakenham United FC
12
1
T Durovic
Bunyip District SC
12
1
1
T Pennett
Mount Martha Soccer Club
5
1
V Natsioulas
FC Noble Hurricanes
18
1
W Benzina
Bunyip District SC
13
3
1
Y Tsehaye
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
17
1
A Zaveeri
Pakenham United FC
7
A Arora
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
A Haidari
Barton United FC
16
A Mambo
Pakenham United FC
4
A Tabensky
Bunyip District SC
5
1
A Herrera
Bunyip District SC
8
A Ramos
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
2
A Aman
Pakenham United FC
7
A Khan
Barton United FC
6
2
A Mottahari
Casey Panthers SC
2
A Muhibi
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
2
1
A R Haidari
Barton United FC
3
A S Rezai
Casey Panthers SC
4
A Zahir
Barton United FC
11
2
A Hamad
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
3
1
A Chandra
Mount Eliza SC
13
4
A Halliwell
Mount Eliza SC
6
A Thomas
Mount Martha Soccer Club
4
A Dowlatshahi
Barton United FC
3
A Cooper-Dobinson
Mount Martha Soccer Club
1
A Mcewen
Mount Eliza SC
12
9
B Garside
Aspendale SC
2
B Symonds
Rosebud SC
16
4
B Painting
Rosebud SC
14
2
B Stilsby
Barton United FC
1
B V Wel
Bunyip District SC
1
B Lacko
Pakenham United FC
4
B Monk
Rosebud SC
3
C Best
Mount Eliza SC
1
C Norton
Seaford United SC
2
C Craig
Mount Martha Soccer Club
16
C Colletti
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
C V Dam
Pakenham United FC
9
C Dieng
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
C Mccormack
Rosebud SC
18
C Gibbs
Mount Martha Soccer Club
9
C Whitehead
Mount Martha Soccer Club
17
C Buchanan-Ferguson
Mount Eliza SC
1
D Baika
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
D Beutelschiess
Pakenham United FC
1
D Gray
Pakenham United FC
12
D May
Bunyip District SC
3
D Santoro
Casey Panthers SC
17
1
D Smit
Pakenham United FC
1
D Topping
Seaford United SC
4
1
D Greening
Rosebud SC
13
19
D Ofuho
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
D Elliott
Mount Martha Soccer Club
19
2
D Navarra
Pakenham United FC
1
D Dieng
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
5
D Elliott
Mount Martha Soccer Club
19
E Tombra
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
10
1
E Hunnam
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
E Hunt
Rosebud SC
18
E Masterson
Mount Eliza SC
1
E Sanderson
Rosebud SC
1
E Morara
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
8
1
F Sahar
Casey Panthers SC
11
F Matamala
Casey Panthers SC
5
F Moore
Casey Panthers SC
12
1
F Aggus
Seaford United SC
4
F Spellacy
Mount Eliza SC
6
F Tweedie
Mount Martha Soccer Club
3
F Barilla
Mount Martha Soccer Club
4
1
G D Rose
Casey Panthers SC
13
G Paterson
Pakenham United FC
5
G Doggale
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
8
G Flaounas
FC Noble Hurricanes
12
2
H Budgen
Rosebud SC
15
H Singh
Pakenham United FC
1
H Battison
Mount Eliza SC
12
H Williamson
Aspendale SC
1
H Nazari
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
H Karimi
Barton United FC
4
H Hicks
Seaford United SC
6
H Kimitei
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
1
I W Martinez
Bunyip District SC
2
I Braha
Bunyip District SC
7
3
J Brett
Bunyip District SC
2
J Naylor
Pakenham United FC
6
J Tossavainen
Mount Eliza SC
19
J Hoskin
Seaford United SC
2
J Sheppard
Mount Eliza SC
1
J Hill
Mount Eliza SC
12
J Jang
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
4
J Herra
Bunyip District SC
2
J Liddle
Mount Eliza SC
16
J Macnab
Aspendale SC
17
9
J Powell
Mount Eliza SC
11
1
J Kilmartin
Aspendale SC
5
J Dostdar
Casey Panthers SC
2
J Akhtarzada
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
J F E Arlanda
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
5
J Cartier
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
J Harrasser
Seaford United SC
13
J Ben
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
J Vacouftsis
Mount Eliza SC
5
J Athanassiou
Aspendale SC
15
2
J Mravljak
Aspendale SC
6
K Bonnin
Seaford United SC
1
K Robinson
Rosebud SC
3
K Smith
Aspendale SC
2
K Sarkisyan
Casey Panthers SC
2
K Bloomfield
Bunyip District SC
1
K Watkins
Rosebud SC
1
K Cardoza
Pakenham United FC
5
K Heaney
Bunyip District SC
4
K Kattam
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
9
K Katikang
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
10
K Bahrami
Seaford United SC
6
K Yildirim
Aspendale SC
10
18
K Taberner
Mount Martha Soccer Club
4
1
L Mcdonald
Bunyip District SC
11
2
L Mitchell
Mount Eliza SC
7
L Storai
Bunyip District SC
4
L Coralie
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
L Simon
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
12
3
L Gangemi
Casey Panthers SC
1
L Tate
Mount Martha Soccer Club
9
1
L Mccafferty
Bunyip District SC
1
1
L Norris
Aspendale SC
16
L Armao
Mount Eliza SC
17
L Dennis
Rosebud SC
1
L Jeric
Bunyip District SC
17
L Murray
Seaford United SC
1
L Strohhecker
Mount Eliza SC
1
M Elyasi
Barton United FC
14
1
M Ayom
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
13
M Passanise
Pakenham United FC
4
1
M Poda
Mount Martha Soccer Club
13
1
M Howard
Pakenham United FC
1
M Shachar
Mount Eliza SC
12
M Tombra
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
7
1
1
M Henderson
Pakenham United FC
4
M Menolotto
Mount Martha Soccer Club
6
M Uberti
Casey Panthers SC
3
M Bruce
Aspendale SC
15
15
M Evans
Mount Eliza SC
3
M Self
Aspendale SC
17
1
M Ribyou
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
M Clark
Mount Eliza SC
15
1
M Horvatinovic
Casey Panthers SC
10
M Therese
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
M Turner
Seaford United SC
8
1
M Vemis
Mount Martha Soccer Club
1
M Armstrong
FC Noble Hurricanes
14
M Brown
Seaford United SC
1
M Hawkins
Seaford United SC
18
2
M Mousa
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
2
M Ahmadi
Casey Panthers SC
5
M Ahmadi
Casey Panthers SC
5
M Rezazada
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
M Yawari
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
N Drozdek
Aspendale SC
8
N Padinis
Aspendale SC
3
N Hashimi
Barton United FC
13
1
N Ahmadi
Barton United FC
6
1
N Mohammad
Seaford United SC
2
N Oomah
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
5
O Akokonei
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
7
O Clark
Aspendale SC
11
1
O Alshanqiti
Casey Panthers SC
10
O Juma
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
8
1
O Sultani
Barton United FC
4
P Borboa
Aspendale SC
2
P Calvino
Aspendale SC
1
P Lee
Pakenham United FC
1
P Pardillo
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
P Payne
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
P Azimi
Barton United FC
17
P Clinch
Seaford United SC
4
1
R Hussaini
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
R Mcdonald
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
3
R Ramos
Pakenham United FC
8
1
R Rono
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
12
6
R Mravljak
Aspendale SC
14
4
S Habeeb
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
4
S Sriwickramasekaran
Seaford United SC
5
1
S Griffiths
Mount Martha Soccer Club
5
1
S O'Connell
Mount Eliza SC
3
S Walters
Mount Martha Soccer Club
2
S Alebraheme
Pakenham United FC
6
S Curtis
Aspendale SC
1
S Crespo
Casey Panthers SC
11
S Donoghue
Rosebud SC
2
S Polydor
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
15
3
S Pispek
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
S Kafuka
Cleeland United SC Senior Team
2
S Nazari
Barton United FC
2
S Sinha
Pakenham United FC
4
S S Tehrani
Casey Panthers SC
5
T Jelley
Casey Panthers SC
13
T Carter
Aspendale SC
2
T Oswell
Mount Martha Soccer Club
9
1
T Thorwesten
Bunyip District SC
2
T Khenglawt
Pakenham United FC
4
T Dekker
Pakenham United FC
2
T White
Mount Eliza SC
1
1
T Mortier
Bunyip District SC
1
V Santos
Pakenham United FC
1
V Makota
Casey Panthers SC
15
5
W Taylor
Bunyip District SC
4
W Aylett
Pakenham United FC
1
W Gowans
Rosebud SC
1
Y Ferozi
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
1
Y Malygin
Endeavour Hills Fire SC
8
Y Jagatheson
Mount Eliza SC
13
Z Jeric
Bunyip District SC
1
Z Johnstone
Seaford United SC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started