Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 1
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 2
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Social
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West
Nike F.C. Cup
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14C
FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 15A
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Boys' South 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 1
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 17C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 21A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters North
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13B
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B
CANCELLED - Girls' East 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 19A
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Demiri
Dandenong South SC
11
3
5
1
A Xhaferi
Dandenong South SC
11
5
I Barr
Baxter SC
13
5
A Steele
Somerville Eagles SC
11
4
A Tabbara
Endeavour United SC
12
4
C Muir
Chelsea FC
12
4
D Finnegan
Somerville Eagles SC
8
4
1
J Carter
Seaford United SC
12
1
4
J Baxter
Seaford United SC
8
4
M Mcdermott
Baxter SC
12
1
4
1
S A Rahimi
Springvale City SC
12
4
A Bah
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
3
A Milojevic
Noble Park United FC
13
9
3
A Ferla
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
1
3
C Bandis
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
3
D Scott
Chelsea FC
11
1
3
E Deiwal
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
3
H Herouvim
Endeavour United SC
8
2
3
J Ballerini
Keysborough SC
12
1
3
J Simmons
Seaford United SC
12
3
L Grant
Baxter SC
13
5
3
M Harun
Sandown Lions FC
8
3
M Nader
Keysborough SC
7
1
3
N Phaedonos
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
3
O Azizi
Springvale City SC
9
3
1
R Mortaruolo
Noble Park United FC
12
3
3
S Kim
Sandown Lions FC
10
1
3
A Kamara
Springvale City SC
12
2
A Faqir
Springvale City SC
7
2
A Mitrovic
Noble Park United FC
12
4
2
A Osmani
Dandenong South SC
8
2
2
A Thomas
Seaford United SC
8
1
2
A Nicolaides
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
1
2
B Ruthven
Somerville Eagles SC
10
2
1
C O Connell
Baxter SC
4
1
2
C Parker
Baxter SC
8
2
2
D Ameti
Dandenong South SC
10
2
D Graham
Chelsea FC
13
2
1
D Greening
Somerville Eagles SC
12
16
2
1
D Schulberg
Noble Park United FC
10
4
2
D Kuei
Sandown Lions FC
10
8
2
D Waugh
Seaford United SC
10
16
2
1
F Armansin
Noble Park United FC
12
2
2
I Ibraimi
Dandenong South SC
7
2
1
I Jawadi
Dandenong South SC
5
2
2
J Elliott
Baxter SC
7
2
J Thowat
Sandown Lions FC
9
2
J Schwellinger
Seaford United SC
12
2
J Gatkuoth
Sandown Lions FC
6
1
2
K Yildirim
Dingley Stars FC
7
2
2
L Tairi
Dandenong South SC
9
2
M Bijoux
Noble Park United FC
12
2
M Deng
Sandown Lions FC
6
2
M Timuska-Carr
Chelsea FC
13
5
2
M Hawkins
Seaford United SC
12
3
2
M Bangura
Springvale City SC
10
1
2
M Kumalic
Springvale City SC
12
1
2
N Mohammad
Somerville Eagles SC
12
2
2
N Daher
Baxter SC
9
3
2
P Brelsford
Chelsea FC
13
5
2
S Dunn
Chelsea FC
14
2
S Badada
Springvale City SC
6
3
2
T Kay
Keysborough SC
6
2
T Contreras
Sandown Lions FC
8
2
U Zekmani
Dandenong South SC
9
2
W Ong
Chelsea FC
13
4
2
1
Z Karolidis
Somerville Eagles SC
9
4
2
Z Faizi
Springvale City SC
4
2
A Credlin
Endeavour United SC
7
1
A Martin
Seaford United SC
11
1
A Tezeli
Dandenong South SC
13
1
A Lotca
Chelsea FC
6
1
A Abdillahi
Springvale City SC
2
2
1
A Ahmetanovic
Keysborough SC
13
1
1
A Kamara
Springvale City SC
4
1
1
A Lay
Dingley Stars FC
6
1
A M Varudo
Endeavour United SC
11
1
A Tang
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
4
1
A Scholes
Somerville Eagles SC
7
1
1
B Asceric
Dingley Stars FC
4
1
B Qaniu
Dandenong South SC
6
2
1
B Hicks
Seaford United SC
12
5
1
C Smith
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
1
D Disseldorp
Baxter SC
8
1
1
D Fernandes
Baxter SC
13
1
1
D Kong
Sandown Lions FC
9
6
1
D Ogon
Dingley Stars FC
8
1
D Morris
Chelsea FC
2
1
E Ali
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
1
1
E Sarwari
Springvale City SC
12
11
1
E Heras
Springvale City SC
2
1
E Sepetci
Dingley Stars FC
4
1
E Goncalves
Endeavour United SC
11
1
E Mohammadi
Springvale City SC
1
1
F Mazzeo
Chelsea FC
11
1
G Kuichloch
Sandown Lions FC
8
1
1
I Sula
Dandenong South SC
10
1
1
I Velásquez
Dandenong South SC
1
1
J Buttery
Baxter SC
8
1
1
J Kovacs
Keysborough SC
11
1
J Foster
Baxter SC
14
1
J Mckenzie
Somerville Eagles SC
5
1
J Lymbouras
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
1
J Holland
Seaford United SC
6
1
K Andac
FC Noble Hurricanes
12
1
K Mohammadi
Seaford United SC
10
1
K Grabt
Baxter SC
14
1
K Hughes
Dingley Stars FC
6
1
2
L Mcminimee
Baxter SC
8
3
1
L Duff
Baxter SC
7
1
L Stuckenschmidt
Baxter SC
11
1
L Noronha
Endeavour United SC
6
1
1
L Titit
Sandown Lions FC
9
1
M Sulemani
Dandenong South SC
12
8
1
M V Boxtel
Springvale City SC
11
1
M Fateh
Springvale City SC
2
1
N Boccari
Chelsea FC
8
1
1
N Brown
Somerville Eagles SC
7
1
N Juric
Baxter SC
12
1
N Stijacic
Noble Park United FC
13
11
1
O Baheerathan
Endeavour United SC
10
1
Q Hanifi
Springvale City SC
11
1
1
R Vasquez
Keysborough SC
12
4
1
R Halili
Dandenong South SC
13
1
1
R O’toole
Baxter SC
9
1
S Beadle
Somerville Eagles SC
11
1
S Amirdeen
Springvale City SC
8
1
1
S Hewlett
Somerville Eagles SC
2
1
S Venkatesh
Keysborough SC
11
1
S Papakonstantinou
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
1
T Yildirim
Dingley Stars FC
8
3
1
T Flavelle
Chelsea FC
13
1
1
Z Said
Sandown Lions FC
7
1
A Mohamad
Chelsea FC
4
A Jukic
Springvale City SC
1
A Hanifi
Springvale City SC
1
A A D Melo
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
2
A Zijai
Dandenong South SC
5
A Memeti
Dandenong South SC
1
A Mino
Dandenong South SC
4
A Dukic
Noble Park United FC
13
6
A Ma
Keysborough SC
7
A Campbell
Baxter SC
1
A Cunha
Endeavour United SC
7
3
A Parwarish
Springvale City SC
1
A R Nazari
Springvale City SC
2
A Dok
Sandown Lions FC
3
A Farghali
Baxter SC
1
A Stoilovic
Noble Park United FC
4
A Khong
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
A Stavridis
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
A Caimakamis-Pagonis
Keysborough SC
1
A Aliu
Dandenong South SC
12
A Hussainzada
Springvale City SC
6
2
A Tann
Dingley Stars FC
1
A Idris
Springvale City SC
*
7
B Adam
Dingley Stars FC
3
B Demir
Dingley Stars FC
1
B Shabnam
Springvale City SC
2
B Meiklem
Baxter SC
7
3
B Karslioglu
Dingley Stars FC
1
B Ibraimi
Dandenong South SC
9
B Graovac
Noble Park United FC
11
B Abbasmoi
Sandown Lions FC
2
B Hodgkinson
Baxter SC
1
B Duong
Keysborough SC
12
B Lie
Dingley Stars FC
6
B Varas
Keysborough SC
13
B Ingram
Baxter SC
2
B Muedinovski
Dandenong South SC
8
C Mclauchlan
Chelsea FC
12
C Parsons
Somerville Eagles SC
7
C Zamora
Dingley Stars FC
8
C Hunt
Baxter SC
7
C Riam
Baxter SC
1
C Bowen
Baxter SC
1
C Tsianakas
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
C Neumann
Chelsea FC
7
C Vladisavlevici
Endeavour United SC
1
C Puoch
Sandown Lions FC
1
C Carson
Seaford United SC
2
C Scott
Chelsea FC
5
C Mcfall
Somerville Eagles SC
*
12
1
C Andrews
Endeavour United SC
12
8
D Buhic
Endeavour United SC
1
D Ogon
Dingley Stars FC
6
D Vella
Chelsea FC
6
D Maia
Endeavour United SC
12
2
D Baraka
Springvale City SC
2
D Jones
Somerville Eagles SC
6
D Kamande
Noble Park United FC
10
3
D Allieu
Baxter SC
1
D Snoxell
Seaford United SC
10
D Lazinica
Noble Park United FC
11
D Sarmusak
Dingley Stars FC
7
1
D Yahya
Springvale City SC
4
D Matheas
Baxter SC
1
D Santos
Keysborough SC
9
D Bookless
Baxter SC
1
D Dharma
Dandenong South SC
2
E Sebestyen
Noble Park United FC
2
E Lumani
Dandenong South SC
5
E Neves
Endeavour United SC
8
F Niazi
Endeavour United SC
9
F Marateo
Endeavour United SC
12
1
F Krista
Keysborough SC
1
F Sehic
Springvale City SC
3
G Andrikopoulos
Noble Park United FC
3
H Klehic
Springvale City SC
4
H Uematsu
Chelsea FC
2
H Hicks
Seaford United SC
12
H R Garcia
Endeavour United SC
1
H Gordon
Endeavour United SC
1
H Andrews
FC Noble Hurricanes
11
1
J Livingston
Endeavour United SC
3
J Gurney
Somerville Eagles SC
3
J D Santos
Endeavour United SC
1
J Lymer
Somerville Eagles SC
1
J Le
Keysborough SC
1
J Omerogullari
Noble Park United FC
3
J Jemali
Dandenong South SC
1
J Martindale
Keysborough SC
1
J Qaniu
Dandenong South SC
5
J Manyok
Sandown Lions FC
10
3
J D Santos
Endeavour United SC
10
J Viegas
Keysborough SC
8
J Bucello
Baxter SC
9
J Concha
Keysborough SC
6
J Wood
Baxter SC
1
J Brown
Baxter SC
1
K Puric
Dingley Stars FC
5
K Ireson
Seaford United SC
6
1
K Derry
Seaford United SC
5
K Napoleon
Endeavour United SC
1
K Smith
Dingley Stars FC
1
K Rodrigo
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
L Horvath
Somerville Eagles SC
4
L Marco
Dingley Stars FC
2
L Mcloughlin
Baxter SC
1
L M D Rosa
Keysborough SC
4
L D'Alessandro
Chelsea FC
13
1
L Purcell
Chelsea FC
1
M Mansuri
Endeavour United SC
7
5
M Thowat
Sandown Lions FC
6
M Irvine
Baxter SC
9
M Durand
Endeavour United SC
12
6
M Evans
Baxter SC
7
M Hames
Keysborough SC
12
3
M Surgenor
Seaford United SC
1
M Schwellinger
Seaford United SC
1
M Cordero
Chelsea FC
3
M Krista
Keysborough SC
12
M Zahir
Keysborough SC
3
1
M Sakranlioglu
Keysborough SC
8
1
M Clark
Somerville Eagles SC
12
2
M Durrance
Chelsea FC
4
M Nicholson
Somerville Eagles SC
3
M Papagiannakis
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
M Rodriguez
Endeavour United SC
3
M Eggu
Sandown Lions FC
1
M Armstrong
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
M Lander
Seaford United SC
4
3
M Cvijanovic
Noble Park United FC
2
M Jama
Dingley Stars FC
3
M Hassani
Springvale City SC
1
N Sebestyen
Noble Park United FC
1
N Calle
Keysborough SC
2
N Mohammad
Somerville Eagles SC
8
N Salamandic
Noble Park United FC
11
5
N Chheng
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
3
N Kim
Sandown Lions FC
8
N Orfanidis
Dingley Stars FC
6
N Ragkeb
Keysborough SC
4
N Popetrov
Noble Park United FC
12
O Rahman
Springvale City SC
2
O Johnson
Noble Park United FC
1
P Finnegan
Keysborough SC
3
P Blake
Endeavour United SC
2
P Samardzic
Noble Park United FC
4
P Yinka-Kehinde
Endeavour United SC
4
P O Sam
Dingley Stars FC
2
Q Carter
Dingley Stars FC
2
R Krishnan
Somerville Eagles SC
4
1
R Robinson
Dingley Stars FC
8
3
R Azizi
Dingley Stars FC
3
R Contreras
Sandown Lions FC
1
R Davies
Chelsea FC
13
R Dagher
Sandown Lions FC
7
1
R Bisset
Keysborough SC
9
R Pina
Endeavour United SC
2
R Veli
Dandenong South SC
7
R Kumar
Somerville Eagles SC
5
R Scott
Chelsea FC
8
S Ozbek
Dingley Stars FC
1
S C Noor
Endeavour United SC
2
S Semsedinovski
Dingley Stars FC
3
S Brick
Somerville Eagles SC
10
S Kenna
Baxter SC
1
S Salah
Sandown Lions FC
7
S Hussain
Springvale City SC
7
S Goyenechea
Endeavour United SC
1
S Gueho
Dandenong South SC
13
1
S Kapsir
Keysborough SC
7
1
S Elmazi
Dingley Stars FC
6
S Nadiry
Springvale City SC
3
S Rozairo
Noble Park United FC
1
S Asghari
Springvale City SC
8
S Amedeo
Sandown Lions FC
4
S Riam
Baxter SC
1
S Diamanka
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
S Bontemps
Keysborough SC
7
1
S Micic
Noble Park United FC
1
S Monty
Seaford United SC
2
S Curd
Somerville Eagles SC
4
S Mcinerheney
Somerville Eagles SC
11
1
S Milojevic
Noble Park United FC
7
S Nienkel
Sandown Lions FC
7
4
1
T Chisi
Endeavour United SC
3
T Muduwa
Somerville Eagles SC
6
T Tairi
Dandenong South SC
2
T Costa
Chelsea FC
2
T Carter
Chelsea FC
2
T Hogan
Seaford United SC
10
T Pollock
Seaford United SC
1
T Simmons
Seaford United SC
8
T Thorwesten
Seaford United SC
4
T Koulouris
Chelsea FC
6
T Mazzeo
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
T Stass
Seaford United SC
6
T Streker
Baxter SC
1
V Natsioulas
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
V Natsioulas
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
V Zukanovic
Springvale City SC
1
V Patsias
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
V V Dyk
Chelsea FC
6
V To
FC Noble Hurricanes
13
2
W Ataei
Noble Park United FC
12
2
W Lhuede-O'Meara
Chelsea FC
1
Y Yoy
Sandown Lions FC
8
Z Goncalves
Endeavour United SC
1
Z Forsyth
Endeavour United SC
11
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started