Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 4 West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities - Geelong
All Abilities - Joeys League
All Abilities - Kangaroos League
All Abilities - Wallaroos League
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 17A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14B Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14C Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14D Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C Finals
Men's State League Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 18 Finals
Men's State League Playoffs
Women's State League Finals
Metropolitan League Finals
Men's Metropolitan Masters Finals
Women's State League PlayOffs
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 East
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Women's Metro Sevens North-West - Season 2
Women's Metro Sevens South-East - Season 2
Women's Metro Sevens Masters - Season 2
Women's Metro Sevens North-West
Women's Metro Sevens South-East
Women's Metro Sevens Masters
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 13D
Sportsmart Boys' North 13E
Sportsmart Boys' North 14A
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14D
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 15D
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 14C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14D
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' West 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 13E
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 16C
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 13D
Sportsmart Boys' East 13E
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14D
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 16C
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South 18B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys/Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys/Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 7 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Wheelchair Football
Dockerty Cup 2018
Team App Cup 2018
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 4 West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Mcmillan
Brunswick City SC
17
60
R West
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
14
24
2
L Andrews
Brunswick City SC
15
23
R Marial
Point Cook FC
9
20
J Necovski
Westgate FC
11
19
I Comito
Point Cook FC
17
14
H Cassar
Kyneton District SC
11
12
L Fisher
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
18
12
Z Apostolovska
Westgate FC
6
12
J Camilleri
Kyneton District SC
11
11
1
K Sparks
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
12
10
A Felsztynski
Brunswick City SC
15
9
D Martin
Brunswick City SC
18
9
2
H Bromley
Melbourne University SC WSL4
16
9
N Dimitrijevic
Westgate FC
8
8
A Pilditch
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
14
7
E Ismakic
Westgate FC
6
7
H Moysey
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
7
7
L West
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
15
7
A Cuchilla
West Point SC
5
6
L Hines
Brunswick City SC
12
6
L Houghton
West Point SC
5
5
P Deng
Brunswick City SC
15
5
S Costa
Brunswick City SC
15
5
S Mccomb
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
12
5
S Szkilnik
Melbourne University SC WSL4
12
5
T Mcintyre
Kyneton District SC
10
5
A Najdovski
Westgate FC
7
4
C Delgado
Point Cook FC
2
4
E Pipkorn
Brunswick City SC
16
4
H Fox
Kyneton District SC
11
4
J Michael
Brunswick City SC
18
4
M Karabinas
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
13
4
P D Osullivan
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
7
4
R Abi-Ishac
Brunswick City SC
10
4
2
S Naidoo
Melbourne University SC WSL4
12
4
C Johnston
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
15
3
E Scarborough
Melbourne University SC WSL4
6
3
E Erdmannsky
Brunswick City SC
17
3
E Chiavaroli
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
12
3
G Steele
Melbourne University SC WSL4
15
3
H Dahir
West Point SC
4
3
S Habtom
Point Cook FC
1
3
T Roling
Point Cook FC
13
3
A Pantic
Point Cook FC
17
2
C Castillo
West Point SC
3
2
C Bickerton
Melbourne University SC WSL4
1
2
C O'Donnell
Kyneton District SC
11
2
D Ahmed
Melbourne University SC WSL4
13
2
E Miskella
Brunswick City SC
1
2
E Hansen
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
17
2
I Clarke
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
12
2
J Quimada
Melbourne University SC WSL4
14
2
J Snell
Kyneton District SC
9
2
K Namana
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
18
2
L Hunter
Point Cook FC
17
2
M Brickland
Point Cook FC
13
2
N Novakovic
Westgate FC
6
2
T Florio
Brunswick City SC
16
2
T Averaimo
Westgate FC
7
2
A Bubulj
Westgate FC
6
1
A Wilson
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
12
1
A Pozar
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
15
1
C Mifsud
Westgate FC
4
1
D Glogovac
Westgate FC
6
1
E Reid
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
14
1
G Moraes
Point Cook FC
11
1
H Diyab
West Point SC
2
1
J S Scheidegger
Melbourne University SC WSL4
1
1
J Brown
Brunswick City SC
10
1
J Zanotto
Melbourne University SC WSL4
1
1
K Mangas
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
11
1
M Squier
Point Cook FC
16
1
M Elasmar
Brunswick City SC
8
1
1
M Bogoevski
Westgate FC
7
1
N Ismail
West Point SC
3
1
1
N Ivimey
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
15
1
1
P U Kumar
West Point SC
2
1
S Croce
Brunswick City SC
5
1
S Cassar
Kyneton District SC
11
1
S Hooppell
Kyneton District SC
11
1
S Mitchell
Kyneton District SC
10
1
Y Mohamed
West Point SC
2
1
A Thorneycroft
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
14
A Gunter
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
11
A Kininmonth
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
13
A Callanan
Melbourne University SC WSL4
13
A Cusworth
Brunswick City SC
1
A Cakmak
Brunswick City SC
1
A Row
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
1
A Sterjovska
Westgate FC
4
A Bruin
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
8
A Aivaliotis
Brunswick City SC
8
A Sireta
Westgate FC
4
A G Leguizamon
Melbourne University SC WSL4
16
A Cherian
West Point SC
1
A Leonedas
Melbourne University SC WSL4
1
A Campbell
West Point SC
1
A Devery
Brunswick City SC
3
B Chaudhry
West Point SC
1
B Pellington
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
17
B Vukovic
Kyneton District SC
7
B Wheeldon
Kyneton District SC
10
C Gallina
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
16
C Thomas
Point Cook FC
12
C D'Alessandro
Melbourne University SC WSL4
1
C Daynard
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
18
C Forster
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
5
C Mcmurray
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
7
C Dacion
Point Cook FC
16
C Kelly
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
9
C Kripintiris
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
C Brincat
West Point SC
2
1
C Hernandez
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
17
C Browne
Melbourne University SC WSL4
2
C Spaseska
Westgate FC
4
D Zhang
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
12
D Eldridge
Point Cook FC
10
D Novakovic
Westgate FC
4
E Ang
Melbourne University SC WSL4
1
E P P Phyo
Melbourne University SC WSL4
1
E Mezzetti
Melbourne University SC WSL4
9
E Wilkin
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
E Hill
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
3
E Karakyriakos
Brunswick City SC
1
E Merton
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
14
E Pollack
Melbourne University SC WSL4
2
G Gransbury
Melbourne University SC WSL4
12
G Porras
Point Cook FC
16
G Stanton
Melbourne University SC WSL4
1
G Zagarella
Brunswick City SC
13
1
G Williams
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
17
H Tucker
Melbourne University SC WSL4
1
H V Bibra
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
15
H Dickinson
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
1
H Gulliver
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
1
I Abernethy
Melbourne University SC WSL4
1
I Mezzetti
Melbourne University SC WSL4
16
J Evans
Melbourne University SC WSL4
1
J Keating
West Point SC
1
J Lusted
Melbourne University SC WSL4
15
J Howard
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
8
J Gray
Point Cook FC
12
J Morris
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
16
1
J Shine
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
16
J Hayward
West Point SC
1
J Grosser
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
15
1
J Sismanovic
Westgate FC
4
K O'Grady
Melbourne University SC WSL4
5
K Rigg
Point Cook FC
15
K Ingram
Point Cook FC
1
K Stavreski
Point Cook FC
2
K Tonna
Melbourne University SC WSL4
1
K Hoole
Point Cook FC
1
K Dickins
Kyneton District SC
7
K Pellegrino
Point Cook FC
13
L Burke
Melbourne University SC WSL4
9
L Carr
West Point SC
1
L Gentile
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
16
L Legenhausen
West Point SC
1
L Bubulj
Westgate FC
4
L Smith
Point Cook FC
10
M Stojanovic
Westgate FC
4
M Tanti
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
16
N Harrison
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
1
N Trajcevska
Westgate FC
4
N Delgado
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
14
N O Smith
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
12
N Mohar-Williams
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
16
O Yalda
Brunswick City SC
14
2
1
R Zagarella
Brunswick City SC
17
1
R Cole
Kyneton District SC
8
R Gregersen
Melbourne University SC WSL4
1
R Tennant
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
16
S Bender
Kyneton District SC
2
S Standerwick
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
15
S Pollard
Kyneton District SC
11
S Watts
Kyneton District SC
4
S Showell
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
S Mijajlevska
Westgate FC
4
S Tigges
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
13
S Burdon
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
14
S O'Hanlon
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
16
S Verikakis
Brunswick City SC
1
S Midtskogen
Melbourne University SC WSL4
1
S Mcmurrich
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
18
1
T Ryan-Atwood
Melbourne University SC WSL4
6
T L P Then
Point Cook FC
12
T Gardiner
Point Cook FC
16
U Kamboh
Brunswick City SC
1
V Kwan
Melbourne University SC WSL4
16
W Dominguez
Westgate FC
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started