Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Tagliano
Darebin Falcons WSC
14
21
A Gatt
Spring Hills FC
15
17
C Odzovski
Preston Lions FC
15
16
E Sterjovski
Preston Lions FC
15
14
S Martins
Spring Hills FC
12
13
I Rodger
Darebin Falcons WSC
14
10
R Veli
Keilor Park SC
13
10
1
A Balkan
Essendon Royals SC
15
9
M Gasper
Keilor Park SC
15
9
N Arbanas
Spring Hills FC
14
9
S Pilati
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
10
9
A Scholten
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
15
8
A Bol
Spring Hills FC
9
8
A Lillis
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
13
8
E Collis
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
8
8
E Kopcalic
Avondale FC
9
8
L Negrelli
Darebin Falcons WSC
14
8
A Filips
Darebin Falcons WSC
13
7
F Ulku
Keilor Park SC
15
7
Z Goncalves
Essendon Royals SC
5
7
H Sposato
Spring Hills FC
5
6
J Calyvopoulos
Darebin Falcons WSC
13
6
1
J Douglass
Preston Lions FC
14
6
K Vaso
Keilor Park SC
15
6
M Farquharson
Spring Hills FC
12
6
S Heath
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
11
6
E Carroll
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
12
5
G Masalkovski
Spring Hills FC
12
5
J Alaoui
Keilor Park SC
15
5
A Arenas
Keilor Park SC
13
4
C Sanches
Keilor Park SC
15
4
E Cini
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
10
4
E Vi
Keilor Park SC
15
4
G Ibrahim
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
4
I Whitehouse
Darebin Falcons WSC
13
4
L Cuzzilla
Essendon Royals SC
13
4
O Maruzza
Essendon Royals SC
14
4
S Tonderys
Darebin Falcons WSC
12
4
A Topaloglou
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
10
3
C Sabawo
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
3
E Devlin
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
3
E Todevski
Spring Hills FC
14
3
G Moran
Preston Lions FC
15
3
G Lord
Avondale FC
14
3
G Mabiei
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
3
I Alves
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
6
3
L Hughes
Keilor Park SC
14
3
R Castro
Avondale FC
14
3
S Sozer
Keilor Park SC
14
3
S Sanghera
Essendon Royals SC
15
3
S Cremasco
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
8
3
A Sutton
Essendon Royals SC
14
2
B Ferrante
Essendon Royals SC
2
2
B Eaton
Sandringham SC
14
2
C Duke
Preston Lions FC
15
2
C Dodaj
Essendon Royals SC
9
2
E Edwards
Spring Hills FC
15
2
E Wood
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
15
2
E Lewis
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
3
2
G King
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
2
H Grbac
Darebin Falcons WSC
12
2
I Tupaea
Spring Hills FC
4
2
I Aggett
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
2
J Magliozzi
Spring Hills FC
12
2
L Coppin
Spring Hills FC
11
2
L Winter
Preston Lions FC
4
2
M Edwards
Spring Hills FC
13
2
M Freesz
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
11
2
N Grganovic
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
7
2
N Tucker
Sandringham SC
14
2
P Turnour
Darebin Falcons WSC
12
2
A Lyras
Sandringham SC
1
1
A Cuzzilla
Essendon Royals SC
12
1
A Pinto
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
13
1
A Balkos
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
1
1
A D'Aprano
Keilor Park SC
12
1
A Pangly
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
14
1
A B Kopman
Sandringham SC
12
1
1
B M Moghadam
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
12
1
C Tomal
Keilor Park SC
1
1
C Stoimenovska
Avondale FC
12
1
C Colangeli
Essendon Royals SC
1
1
C Parapouras
Keilor Park SC
14
1
E Massistas
Avondale FC
13
1
E Cust
Eltham Redbacks FC
13
1
E Pocev
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
12
1
E Farrugia
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
12
1
F Bentley
Sandringham SC
2
1
I Begg
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
1
1
I Fisher
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
5
1
I Mikikis
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
2
1
J Lysk
Avondale FC
13
1
J Connell
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
2
1
J Coleman
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
2
1
K Brown
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
8
1
L Smith
Spring Hills FC
15
1
L Young
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
14
1
1
M Cronin
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
1
1
M Laing
Sandringham SC
12
1
M Romano
Keilor Park SC
7
1
M Siablis
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
14
1
1
M Bernardi
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
1
M Adamson
Sandringham SC
11
1
N Trajkovska
Preston Lions FC
13
1
O Duleska
Preston Lions FC
15
1
1
P Tsoukalas
Sandringham SC
1
1
P Gaitho
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
12
1
S Kemp
Sandringham SC
14
1
S Daskalovska
Spring Hills FC
3
1
S Thompson
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
12
1
S Fontana
Essendon Royals SC
11
1
S Muscat
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
8
1
1
T Biddlestone
Essendon Royals SC
14
1
T Hingston
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
14
1
Z Kurt
Keilor Park SC
2
1
Z Minos
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
5
1
A Mukhwana
Avondale FC
1
A Morris
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
1
A Milazzi
Avondale FC
1
A Srbinoski
Preston Lions FC
1
A Murphy
Avondale FC
9
A Damcevski
Spring Hills FC
4
A Hunter
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
9
A Mclaughlin
Sandringham SC
14
A Trajkovski
Spring Hills FC
2
A Hermez
Essendon Royals SC
2
A Andronaco
Avondale FC
2
A Kortesis
Sandringham SC
14
A Kehle
Darebin Falcons WSC
9
A Avdyugin
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
7
A Zarkos
Avondale FC
1
A Colaci
Keilor Park SC
1
A Boyle
Darebin Falcons WSC
14
A Farrugia
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
3
A Muelu
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
11
A Nave
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
A Nair
Essendon Royals SC
13
B Pardy
Preston Lions FC
14
B Colbert
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
C O Curran
Preston Lions FC
1
C Addamo
Eltham Redbacks FC
13
C L Patane
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
6
C Abouzeid
Essendon Royals SC
1
C Farrugia
Avondale FC
14
C Koutsioufitis
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
5
C Dandurand
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
1
C Iraheta
Avondale FC
14
C Kimova
Spring Hills FC
8
D Sterling-Cox
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
2
D Dixon
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
13
D Sfyridis
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
10
D Withers
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
11
E Eshel
Preston Lions FC
12
E Cimino
Essendon Royals SC
1
E Filiopoulos
Avondale FC
9
E Drossos
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
12
E Selcuk
Avondale FC
2
E O'Shaughnessy
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
2
E Cabral
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
E Rogers-Whyte
Sandringham SC
14
E Alford
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
11
E Brown
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
1
E Cepiviroski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
13
E Davis
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
1
E Hodges
Sandringham SC
1
E Tournas
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
13
E Lukic
Keilor Park SC
1
E Ekladious
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
E Li
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
1
E Kapeleri
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
14
1
E Sabol
Preston Lions FC
6
E Ferrante
Essendon Royals SC
2
F Hassani
Spring Hills FC
14
F Kodsi
Preston Lions FC
1
F Cam
Keilor Park SC
15
F Lamari
Avondale FC
2
F Harbinson
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
2
G Conroy
Essendon Royals SC
2
H Spearman
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
2
H Sharma
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
I Cedic
Spring Hills FC
1
I Slattery
Sandringham SC
13
I Lawton
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
9
I Furnari
Essendon Royals SC
2
I Garma
Essendon Royals SC
14
I Htayreh
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
2
I Kalogeropoulos
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
10
I Coyne
Sandringham SC
8
I Kemp
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
11
I Adigrati
Avondale FC
4
J Jovevski
Spring Hills FC
7
J Mustafa
Spring Hills FC
12
J Pittard
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
J Hondrakis
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
1
J Hoxhalli
Keilor Park SC
15
J Abdelrazeq
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
2
J Voli
Preston Lions FC
15
1
J Dibble
Darebin Falcons WSC
14
K Malou
Essendon Royals SC
5
K Haykowski
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
11
K Androutsopoulos
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
10
K Atsis
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
6
K Nguyen
Essendon Royals SC
2
K Perera
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
15
K Lam
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
9
K Costi
Darebin Falcons WSC
13
K Gjorgievski
Preston Lions FC
15
K Sacchetta
Essendon Royals SC
4
K Hercegovac
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
13
L Mansfield
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
10
L Ciantar
Preston Lions FC
14
L Gauci
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
L Papanotas
Essendon Royals SC
3
L Shenoy
Essendon Royals SC
2
L Davidson
Sandringham SC
10
L Polito
Avondale FC
14
L Trenton
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
1
L Rey
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
10
L Wiesner
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
11
L Atkin
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
7
M Thompson
Essendon Royals SC
2
M Dumaloski
Preston Lions FC
14
1
M Kashyap
Sandringham SC
14
M Mihailidis
Essendon Royals SC
13
M Aranguiz
Avondale FC
14
M Hanney
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
12
M Avossa
Essendon Royals SC
2
M Todorovski
Spring Hills FC
10
M Zivanic
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
1
M Madafferi
Preston Lions FC
15
M Cuic
Keilor Park SC
15
M Pace
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
N Irons
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
11
N Ioannou
Avondale FC
2
N Cefala
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
N Sumanasekara
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
10
N Black
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
10
O Cifone
Darebin Falcons WSC
8
O Ho
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
12
O Karamitos
Sandringham SC
9
O Tsambos
Essendon Royals SC
11
P Koutsofta
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
5
P Pour
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
10
P Coleman
Darebin Falcons WSC
14
P Kelly
Darebin Falcons WSC
13
R Kutin
Essendon Royals SC
1
R Evans
Darebin Falcons WSC
13
R Hutchinson
Preston Lions FC
1
R Jurica
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
10
R G Crow
Avondale FC
1
S Sanghera
Essendon Royals SC
15
S Cendoya
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
S Klancevic
Spring Hills FC
1
S Nedelkovski
Avondale FC
10
S Morris
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
11
S Hill
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
S Faumuina
Keilor Park SC
15
S Premshangar
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
12
S Furnari
Essendon Royals SC
1
S Murgoski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
14
S Bain
Preston Lions FC
11
S Nasra
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
S Ceniti
Avondale FC
4
S Koutsofta
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
S Gangemi
Keilor Park SC
3
S Tanarte-Crook
Spring Hills FC
2
S Zeng
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
1
S M Ripplinger
Avondale FC
1
S T Beazley
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
T D Petra
Sandringham SC
14
T Ardesi
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
T Gifford
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
T Mifsud
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
11
T Barnetson
Preston Lions FC
14
T Macfarlane
Sandringham SC
12
T Kontossis
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
10
T Calthorpe
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
15
V Valenzuela
Avondale FC
11
Z Baker
Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)
10
Z D'Costa
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
14
Z Galea
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
10
Z Petkovski
Avondale FC
13
Z Wogan
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
14
Z D'Abbs
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
Z Frank
Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)
13
Z Maccabi
Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls
1
Z Tran
Darebin Falcons WSC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started