Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Smith
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
8
11
Z Arbaci
Brunswick City SC
9
11
C Pace
Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies
8
9
A I Farah
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
8
7
A Fitzpatrick
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
8
7
R Manonella
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
8
7
F Cronin
Watsonia Heights FC
4
6
L Paskoski
Preston Lions FC
9
6
D Dib
Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green
5
5
G Kardamis
Darebin United SC
4
5
A Mateski
Preston Lions FC
9
4
C Basile
Northcote City FC
*
11
4
J Kostrevski
Preston Lions FC
9
4
O Tinawi
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
8
4
Q Riley
Heidelberg United FC
6
4
X Alexis
Heidelberg United FC
8
4
D Kalathenos
Brunswick City SC
9
3
H Wards
Brunswick City SC
9
3
H Bendeich
Watsonia Heights FC
4
3
I Saraya
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
8
3
J Standfield
Watsonia Heights FC
3
3
N Richardson
Moreland City SC
8
3
O Cummaudo
Watsonia Heights FC
4
3
R Reda
Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies
8
3
A Tomeski
Preston Lions FC
9
2
A Albano
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
8
2
B Ibraimovski
Moreland City SC
4
2
C Pfister
Brunswick City SC
9
2
C Pearce
Northcote City FC
*
11
2
E Georgievski
Preston Lions FC
9
2
H Parsons
Pascoe Vale FC - White
3
2
J Caldwell
Heidelberg United FC
7
2
J Slayo
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
8
2
R Litaba
Watsonia Heights FC
3
2
R Davis
Northcote City FC
*
11
2
S Verrier
Darebin United SC
4
2
T F Rodgers
Moreland City SC
8
2
X Walters
Watsonia Heights FC
4
2
A Jovanovski
Preston Lions FC
9
1
A Zaba
Northcote City FC
*
11
1
A Singh
Heidelberg United FC
7
1
B Anker
Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green
7
1
C Scerri
Watsonia Heights FC
3
1
E Ramadoss
Heidelberg United FC
3
1
E Makris
Heidelberg United FC
6
1
F Tait
Watsonia Heights FC
4
1
H Hamilton
Watsonia Heights FC
3
1
I Fini
Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies
8
1
J Miolo
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
8
1
J Seletto
Watsonia Heights FC
4
1
J Romano
Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies
8
1
J Khoo
Heidelberg United FC
6
1
L Chisholm
Pascoe Vale FC - White
2
1
L Myeza
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
8
1
M Sardina
Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green
6
1
M Pasquale
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
8
1
M R Madkur
Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green
7
1
M Hall
Darebin United SC
4
1
M Singh
Moreland City SC
8
1
M Omar
Pascoe Vale FC - White
4
1
N Papenhuijzen
Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies
8
1
S Cavina
Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green
5
1
T Barry
Brunswick City SC
9
1
V Kalomallos
Northcote City FC
*
11
1
Y Beriso
Heidelberg United FC
6
1
Z Dando
Heidelberg United FC
1
1
A Thebian
Pascoe Vale FC - White
1
A Youness
Pascoe Vale FC - White
1
A S Bal
Preston Lions FC
9
A Tran
Preston Lions FC
9
A Voigt
Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green
6
A M Fitri
Pascoe Vale FC - White
4
A Dalton
Northcote City FC
*
11
A Eckersley
Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green
6
A Bolouri
Pascoe Vale FC - White
4
B Stott
Darebin United SC
4
B Sharp
Heidelberg United FC
3
B Topal
Pascoe Vale FC - White
3
B Neyland
Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies
8
C Pavlou
Pascoe Vale FC - White
2
D Nakic
Darebin United SC
4
E Sharpe
Watsonia Heights FC
4
F Rosha
Moreland City SC
1
G Caputo
Darebin United SC
4
G Altobelli
Watsonia Heights FC
3
G Chan
Heidelberg United FC
1
H Lawang
Pascoe Vale FC - White
4
H Sutcliffe
Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green
7
H Mohamed
Moreland City SC
8
J Gallehawk
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
1
J Vukanovski
Northcote City FC
*
11
J Mitropoulos
Northcote City FC
*
11
J Talbot
Pascoe Vale FC - White
3
J White
Heidelberg United FC
1
J Awad
Pascoe Vale FC - White
4
J R Allen
Moreland City SC
8
J D Stefano
Northcote City FC
*
11
J In
Watsonia Heights FC
4
J Clauscen
Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies
8
J Tame
Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green
7
K O'Connor
Darebin United SC
4
K D Alwis
Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies
8
K Okabe
Heidelberg United FC
8
K Sinikoski
Preston Lions FC
9
L Chisholm
Pascoe Vale FC - White
1
L Hugo
Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green
7
L Siva
Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green
4
L Pradhan
Moreland City SC
8
L Karovski
Preston Lions FC
9
L L Rosa
Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green
3
L Coco
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
8
L Monteleone
Pascoe Vale FC - White
2
L Jotic
Brunswick City SC
9
L Maiolo
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
5
L D Barbara
Heidelberg United FC
3
M Ivelja
Northcote City FC
*
11
M Gorgievski
Pascoe Vale FC - White
1
M Mucciante
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
8
M D Domenicantonio
Pascoe Vale FC - White
1
M Koljatic
Northcote City FC
*
11
M Benkhalil
Preston Lions FC
9
M Maricar
Pascoe Vale FC - White
3
N Phillips
Moreland City SC
8
N Hinvest
Brunswick City SC
9
N Papanikos
Northcote City FC
*
11
N Armstrong
Moreland City SC
7
N Fonianis
Brunswick City SC
9
N Garrity
Watsonia Heights FC
3
N Vener
Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green
7
O Ripley
Brunswick Juventus FC Anthony
2
O Iacobaccio
Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies
8
O Burns
Moreland City SC
8
O Hammond
Brunswick Zebras FC - 12B Green
5
P Arvanitidis
Brunswick City SC
4
P Vouloumanos
Brunswick City SC
9
R Hurstfield
Moreland City SC
8
R Poulton
Moreland City SC
8
R Kayrooz
Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies
8
R Dulal
Pascoe Vale FC - White
1
R Sharma
Moreland City SC
8
R Jiang
Heidelberg United FC
3
R Adams
Darebin United SC
4
S Krokos
Darebin United SC
4
S Knott-Garavito
Pascoe Vale FC - White
3
S Vrtanoski
Preston Lions FC
9
S D Taleb
Pascoe Vale FC - White
2
S Ganapathy
Heidelberg United FC
1
S Hayes
Brunswick City SC
7
S Duleski
Preston Lions FC
9
S Palmer
Darebin United SC
4
T Graham
Brunswick City SC
7
T Butters
Preston Lions FC
9
T Sinton
Darebin United SC
4
T Hale
Heidelberg United FC
8
T Lu
Heidelberg United FC
4
T Stiebel
Darebin United SC
4
T Santone
Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies
8
W Hong
Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies
8
W Branidis
Heidelberg United FC
8
W Nguyen
Pascoe Vale FC - White
4
W Reynolds
Watsonia Heights FC
3
Z Wright
Darebin United SC
4
Z Bardan
Northcote City FC
*
11
Z A Mosawi
Pascoe Vale FC - White
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started