S A Rahimi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
18 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
M Alii |
Greater Dandenong FC |
11 |
|
9 |
2 |
M Rezaie |
Greater Dandenong FC |
18 |
|
7 |
|
B Wallace |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
17 |
3 |
6 |
|
W Sookun |
South Springvale FC |
14 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
J Jawid |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
16 |
|
5 |
3 |
J Rotin |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
15 |
|
5 |
1 |
F Unwin |
Old Scotch SC |
21 |
|
4 |
|
G Turner |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
20 |
5 |
4 |
|
G Hatzis |
Malvern City SC |
17 |
12 |
4 |
|
J Bowler |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
18 |
8 |
4 |
|
K Salvato |
Mornington SC |
22 |
|
4 |
|
M G Avraam |
Malvern City SC |
8 |
2 |
4 |
|
M Khawari |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
16 |
|
4 |
|
N Ozougwu |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
20 |
4 |
4 |
|
P Papadopoulos |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
16 |
|
4 |
|
S Mohseni |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
18 |
|
4 |
|
T Wang |
Old Scotch SC |
20 |
15 |
4 |
|
T Borobokas |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
18 |
3 |
4 |
|
Y Daou |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
13 |
2 |
4 |
|
A Petrovic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
19 |
|
3 |
|
A Maj |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
18 |
1 |
3 |
|
B Demagistris |
Gippsland United Football Club |
17 |
2 |
3 |
|
C Milne |
Casey Comets FC |
11 |
1 |
3 |
|
C Mccluskey |
Gippsland United Football Club |
21 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
D Edey |
Gippsland United Football Club |
19 |
18 |
3 |
|
D Peel |
Old Scotch SC |
10 |
|
3 |
|
D Stefanou |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
22 |
|
3 |
|
E Craig |
Mornington SC |
22 |
13 |
3 |
|
F Elhage |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
14 |
3 |
3 |
|
F Kasimis |
South Springvale FC |
10 |
1 |
3 |
|
J Tountas |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
18 |
10 |
3 |
|
J Calarco |
Malvern City SC |
20 |
4 |
3 |
|
J Brookes |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
19 |
|
3 |
|
L Kambilafkas |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
17 |
|
3 |
|
L A Kazimi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
19 |
2 |
3 |
|
L C Sea |
Collingwood City FC |
6 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
L Nekic |
South Springvale FC |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
M Angelatos |
Malvern City SC |
11 |
|
3 |
1 |
M Stephens |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
20 |
16 |
3 |
|
M Chazbek |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
13 |
5 |
3 |
|
M Hashemi |
Springvale White Eagles FC * |
20 |
|
3 |
1 |
N Shirzad |
Greater Dandenong FC |
17 |
3 |
3 |
|
R Hurst |
Casey Comets FC |
12 |
|
3 |
|
R Palamaras |
Malvern City SC |
13 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
S Cooper |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
18 |
4 |
3 |
|
S Krivokuca |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
13 |
4 |
3 |
|
Y Hussainy |
Casey Comets FC |
7 |
|
3 |
|
A Timmins |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
15 |
|
2 |
1 |
A Pockett |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
13 |
|
2 |
|
A Ahmadi |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
|
2 |
|
A Giannakarios |
Malvern City SC |
12 |
|
2 |
|
B Taylor |
Old Scotch SC |
8 |
|
2 |
|
C Dollas |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
14 |
4 |
2 |
|
C Farr |
Gippsland United Football Club |
21 |
1 |
2 |
|
E Sammut |
Casey Comets FC |
9 |
|
2 |
|
G Aliss |
South Springvale FC |
17 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
G Grivas |
South Springvale FC |
14 |
7 |
2 |
|
G Morley |
Collingwood City FC |
14 |
1 |
2 |
|
H Tosch |
Gippsland United Football Club |
22 |
2 |
2 |
|
H Zervos |
South Springvale FC |
18 |
|
2 |
|
J Athanasopoulos |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
13 |
2 |
2 |
|
J Pasakos |
Malvern City SC |
14 |
3 |
2 |
|
J Nguyen |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
6 |
|
2 |
1 |
J Beale |
Old Scotch SC |
14 |
2 |
2 |
|
J Heusmann |
Gippsland United Football Club |
18 |
6 |
2 |
|
J Dordevic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
18 |
|
2 |
|
J Vayenas |
Malvern City SC |
9 |
1 |
2 |
|
J Kasimis |
South Springvale FC |
15 |
|
2 |
1 |
J Pianko |
Old Scotch SC |
14 |
7 |
2 |
|
J Sopher |
Malvern City SC |
16 |
5 |
2 |
|
L Joughin |
Collingwood City FC |
22 |
|
2 |
|
L Mccurry |
Casey Comets FC |
8 |
5 |
2 |
|
L Mitchell |
Old Scotch SC |
22 |
2 |
2 |
|
M Sarwari |
Greater Dandenong FC |
12 |
|
2 |
|
M Matosevic |
Collingwood City FC |
9 |
5 |
2 |
|
M Mullins |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
20 |
1 |
2 |
|
M Ahmadi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
P Stanhope |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
6 |
|
2 |
|
R Chay |
Casey Comets FC |
11 |
|
2 |
|
R Hussainy |
Malvern City SC |
8 |
8 |
2 |
|
R Sakr |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
R Ali |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
18 |
|
2 |
|
S Giblin |
Collingwood City FC |
13 |
1 |
2 |
|
S Mustafa |
Greater Dandenong FC |
3 |
|
2 |
|
S Issoufson |
Collingwood City FC |
13 |
|
2 |
|
T Cowan |
Old Scotch SC |
10 |
2 |
2 |
|
U Ince |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
17 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
W Regan |
Malvern City SC |
11 |
2 |
2 |
|
Z George |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
19 |
1 |
2 |
|
A Akbari |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
A Ahmed |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
A Sayid |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
A Darmanii |
Gippsland United Football Club |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Ewart |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
22 |
6 |
1 |
|
A J Alvarenga |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
18 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Silver |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
A Pavasovic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
2 |
|
1 |
|
A Giordano |
Mornington SC |
18 |
13 |
1 |
|
A Whaley |
Old Scotch SC |
21 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Nazari |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
A S A Zada |
Greater Dandenong FC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
A Ahmad |
Greater Dandenong FC |
11 |
|
1 |
1 |
A Rahimi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
19 |
|
1 |
|
A Fera |
Malvern City SC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
A Nuts |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
B A Eftekhari |
Greater Dandenong FC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
B Johnson |
Mornington SC |
13 |
1 |
1 |
|
B Emmanouilidis |
South Springvale FC |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
B Papadimitriou |
Malvern City SC |
17 |
|
1 |
|
C Dudley |
Mornington SC |
16 |
2 |
1 |
|
C Gunning |
Mornington SC |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
C Giuseffi |
South Springvale FC |
18 |
|
1 |
|
C Pontikides |
Malvern City SC |
12 |
|
1 |
|
C Kalaitzidis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
18 |
1 |
1 |
|
C Vlachos |
South Springvale FC |
17 |
1 |
1 |
|
C Wharton |
Mornington SC |
21 |
7 |
1 |
|
C Leopold |
Mornington SC |
9 |
4 |
1 |
|
D Mcallan |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
5 |
1 |
|
D Bennett |
Mornington SC |
19 |
1 |
1 |
|
D Lanzetti |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
14 |
|
1 |
2 |
D Ngansele |
Old Scotch SC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
D Sotiropoulos |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
3 |
|
1 |
|
D Nezirovic |
Collingwood City FC |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
D Christofilopoulos |
Malvern City SC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
D Panayiotou |
Gippsland United Football Club |
6 |
|
1 |
|
D Dumville |
Old Scotch SC |
19 |
1 |
1 |
|
D Dot |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
10 |
2 |
1 |
|
E Otor |
Casey Comets FC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
E Lambropoulos |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
15 |
6 |
1 |
|
E Farrell |
Mornington SC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
E Mohammadi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
9 |
2 |
1 |
|
F Mohammadi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
F Anderson |
Mornington SC |
21 |
|
1 |
|
G Bletas |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
8 |
|
1 |
|
G A Haidari |
Greater Dandenong FC |
21 |
2 |
1 |
|
H Williamson |
Collingwood City FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
H Haddad |
Casey Comets FC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
H Hackett |
Old Scotch SC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
H Salter |
Mornington SC |
19 |
|
1 |
1 |
H Thomas |
Old Scotch SC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
I Velasquez |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Evans |
Old Scotch SC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
J Clark |
Mornington SC |
17 |
|
1 |
|
J Ricciuti |
South Springvale FC |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Ahmadi |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Reed |
Old Scotch SC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
J Thomas |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Antoniou |
South Springvale FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
J Psevdoikonomou |
Malvern City SC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
K Crevatin |
South Springvale FC |
17 |
3 |
1 |
|
K D Pozzo |
Mornington SC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
L Copeland |
Collingwood City FC |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
L Margetts |
Old Scotch SC |
15 |
1 |
1 |
|
L Quinn |
Mornington SC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
L Candeloro |
Malvern City SC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
L Pavlovic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
22 |
|
1 |
|
L Menere |
Malvern City SC |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
M Khanmohammadi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
M Sansonnens |
Old Scotch SC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
M Alcock |
Gippsland United Football Club |
18 |
3 |
1 |
|
M O'Connell |
Collingwood City FC |
8 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Benkovic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
18 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Gauci |
Gippsland United Football Club |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Papadimitriou |
Malvern City SC |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Razai |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
M Sivulja |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
M Welsford |
Old Scotch SC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
M Karimi |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
M Sadeqi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
M Mohammadi |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
18 |
|
1 |
|
M Luders |
Gippsland United Football Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
N Kotsinadelis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
13 |
1 |
1 |
|
N Mawson |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
17 |
|
1 |
|
N Scacco |
Malvern City SC |
19 |
|
1 |
|
N Massarotti |
Collingwood City FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
N Stojilovic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
15 |
4 |
1 |
|
N Harris |
Collingwood City FC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
O Ghanem |
South Springvale FC |
20 |
|
1 |
|
P Ponce |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
P Cooper |
Gippsland United Football Club |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
R Omar |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
R Bilt |
Casey Comets FC |
12 |
|
1 |
|
S Hatziantonio |
South Springvale FC |
15 |
2 |
1 |
|
S Corby |
Mornington SC |
17 |
|
1 |
|
S Sharma |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
17 |
1 |
1 |
|
S Koivogui |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
S Valiakas |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
T Foryabee |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
T Namor |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
22 |
|
1 |
|
T Zervos |
South Springvale FC |
19 |
1 |
1 |
|
T Faska |
Mornington SC |
16 |
2 |
1 |
|
T Hull |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
T Proe-Carter |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
T Lane-Dundas |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
T Soeun |
Casey Comets FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
V Vengadachellum |
Casey Comets FC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
V Markov |
South Springvale FC |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
W Rizgalla |
Old Scotch SC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
X Craven |
Collingwood City FC |
15 |
9 |
1 |
|
Y Deng |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
6 |
1 |
|
Y Papadimitriou |
Malvern City SC |
14 |
1 |
1 |
|
Y Soussi |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
Z Rohani |
Greater Dandenong FC |
18 |
9 |
1 |
|
A Hagland |
Mornington SC |
6 |
|
|
|
A Ibrahim |
Collingwood City FC |
22 |
|
|
|
A Wahidi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Konyi |
Gippsland United Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
A Freeman |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
5 |
|
|
|
A Gibellini |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
A Muir-Simpson |
Mornington SC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Milojevic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Krejany |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
10 |
|
|
|
A Koumouris |
Malvern City SC |
8 |
|
|
|
A Eggleston |
Collingwood City FC |
6 |
|
|
|
A Hatzis |
Malvern City SC |
21 |
|
|
|
A Santostefano |
South Springvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Haidari |
Casey Comets FC |
8 |
|
|
|
A Hassanzada |
Greater Dandenong FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Najib |
Greater Dandenong FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Shafie |
Malvern City SC |
4 |
2 |
|
|
A Z Kamarudzaman |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Zuma |
South Springvale FC |
12 |
|
|
|
A Patsakos |
Collingwood City FC |
16 |
2 |
|
|
A Macdonald |
Old Scotch SC |
16 |
6 |
|
|
A Nath |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
|
|
|
A Szkolnik |
Malvern City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Dunbar |
South Springvale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Amom |
Malvern City SC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
A Hundal |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Jasika |
Malvern City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Chen |
Casey Comets FC |
8 |
|
|
|
B Head |
Collingwood City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Heusmann |
Gippsland United Football Club |
6 |
|
|
|
B Bozinovski |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
14 |
|
|
|
B Symonds |
Mornington SC |
7 |
|
|
|
B Chiew |
Collingwood City FC |
15 |
2 |
|
|
B Craig |
Mornington SC |
6 |
|
|
|
B Mccartney |
Gippsland United Football Club |
12 |
|
|
|
B Spicer |
Old Scotch SC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Tomic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Waislitz |
Malvern City SC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
C Drysdale |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Hughes |
Mornington SC |
2 |
|
|
|
C B T K Teng |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
17 |
7 |
|
|
C Stojkovski |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Potter |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Roussos |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Dorman |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Coleman |
Gippsland United Football Club |
12 |
7 |
|
|
C Kelly-Williams |
Gippsland United Football Club |
22 |
|
|
|
C Williams |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C B Ferguson |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
|
|
|
D Agius |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
6 |
|
|
|
D Baker |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
15 |
|
|
|
D Incretolli-Rodrigues |
Malvern City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
D O'Neill |
South Springvale FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
D Somay |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
D Thomson |
Mornington SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Pompilio |
South Springvale FC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
D Angelopoulos |
Malvern City SC |
21 |
2 |
|
|
D Sen |
Casey Comets FC |
6 |
|
|
|
D Mcindoe |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Diacono |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
6 |
|
|
|
D Brodie |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
|
|
|
D Foggo |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
|
|
|
E Maliki |
Collingwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Unal |
South Springvale FC |
3 |
|
|
|
E D D'Amico |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Hindson |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
14 |
|
|
|
E Alizada |
Casey Comets FC |
4 |
|
|
|
F Wazir |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
9 |
|
|
|
F Ahmad |
Greater Dandenong FC |
6 |
|
|
|
F Elliott |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
F Maciel |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
F M Martinez |
Collingwood City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
F Carafa |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
F Mah |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
2 |
|
|
|
F Federico |
Malvern City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G J Hoyos |
Old Scotch SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Tone |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
19 |
2 |
|
|
G Maj |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
20 |
|
|
|
G Nitsiopoulos |
Collingwood City FC |
5 |
|
|
|
G Parissis |
Collingwood City FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
G Piperidis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Psevdoikonomou |
Malvern City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Thodis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Otieno |
Gippsland United Football Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
G Amanatidis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Cornelis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Alfakay |
Greater Dandenong FC |
6 |
|
|
|
H Caimakamis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Bettridge |
Gippsland United Football Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
H Crocker |
South Springvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Durand |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
3 |
|
|
|
H Gao |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Moseley |
Collingwood City FC |
9 |
4 |
|
|
H Capanni |
Malvern City SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
I Hrelja |
Old Scotch SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Susnja |
South Springvale FC |
7 |
|
|
|
J Caruso |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Hamilton |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Sammann |
Collingwood City FC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Soklevski |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
12 |
7 |
|
|
J O'Meara |
Malvern City SC |
6 |
1 |
|
|
J Platt |
Mornington SC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
J Wilson |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Parekh |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
14 |
|
|
|
J Livingston |
South Springvale FC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Norbury |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Parker |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
9 |
1 |
|
|
J Parkes |
Mornington SC |
22 |
6 |
|
|
J Truelson |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Wightman |
Casey Comets FC |
12 |
|
|
|
J Hollywood |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
J Reynolds |
Gippsland United Football Club |
19 |
|
|
|
J Ahmadi |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lim |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Buhagiar |
South Springvale FC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
J O'Brien |
Gippsland United Football Club |
20 |
|
|
|
J Bolivar |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dimitropoulos |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Agravante |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC * |
5 |
1 |
|
|
J Gammoh |
South Springvale FC |
7 |
|
|
|
J Manual |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Close |
Old Scotch SC |
7 |
|
|
|
J Beagley |
Collingwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Condello |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Milenkovic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
9 |
|
|
|
J J R Panesso |
Old Scotch SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Kim |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Colantuono |
Gippsland United Football Club |
22 |
6 |
|
|
J Sloggett |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Trajkovski |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Sektak |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
19 |
2 |
|
|
K Bentley |
Mornington SC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Witchman |
Casey Comets FC |
9 |
|
|
|
K Nikpour |
Old Scotch SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Derry |
Mornington SC |
20 |
|
|
|
K Khalil |
South Springvale FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
K Kopilas |
South Springvale FC |
8 |
3 |
|
|
K Vinaccia |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Jamieson |
Mornington SC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
L Lee |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
19 |
1 |
|
|
L Wilson |
Collingwood City FC |
9 |
2 |
|
|
L Milanzi |
South Springvale FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
L Papastergiadis |
Malvern City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Priskas |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Crowley |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
4 |
|
|
|
L Hoogendijk |
South Springvale FC |
11 |
|
|
|
L Colantuono |
Gippsland United Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
L Asani |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Hasapis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Melone |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
18 |
13 |
|
|
L Morrey |
Old Scotch SC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
L Sevo |
South Springvale FC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Stojkovski |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
5 |
|
|
|
L Vick |
Gippsland United Football Club |
10 |
1 |
|
|
L Perpina |
South Springvale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Nedovic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
5 |
|
|
|
L Deane |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Hrysomallis |
Malvern City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ilic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Yamada |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
M Darmos |
Casey Comets FC |
11 |
11 |
|
|
M Jafari |
Greater Dandenong FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Mabok |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
7 |
|
|
|
M Cannatelli |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
M Kemp |
Old Scotch SC |
9 |
1 |
|
|
M Clarke |
Malvern City SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Stanisavljevic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
M Tombra |
Casey Comets FC |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Jafari |
Greater Dandenong FC |
14 |
|
|
|
M Pettinato |
Collingwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Filonzi |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Romeo |
Old Scotch SC |
4 |
|
|
|
M Thomas |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
19 |
2 |
|
|
M Civil |
Mornington SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Mcarthur |
Malvern City SC |
5 |
3 |
|
|
M Robson |
Mornington SC |
13 |
|
|
|
M Stergiotis |
South Springvale FC |
7 |
|
|
|
M V Eijk |
Collingwood City FC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Rosa |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Popovic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
15 |
|
|
|
M A Rezaie |
Greater Dandenong FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Karimi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
18 |
|
|
|
M Yaqoobi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
9 |
1 |
|
|
M Hashemi |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ahmadi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
M Dominic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
13 |
5 |
|
|
M Bahrami |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
9 |
1 |
|
|
M Alizada |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hassanzada |
Greater Dandenong FC |
13 |
|
|
1 |
M Nabe |
Greater Dandenong FC |
8 |
|
|
|
M Arsala |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Rostami |
Greater Dandenong FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Chaki |
Greater Dandenong FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Craig |
Mornington SC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Fishwick |
Mornington SC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Silver |
Malvern City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Nowrozi |
Greater Dandenong FC * |
16 |
|
|
|
N Vujic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
N Nikolic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
N Nguyen |
South Springvale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Millar |
Casey Comets FC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
N Ntotas |
South Springvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Goumas |
South Springvale FC |
9 |
|
|
|
N Nardone |
Gippsland United Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
N Petrillo |
Collingwood City FC |
16 |
1 |
|
|
N T Nia |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Zois |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Atsis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Haidari |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Richardson |
Old Scotch SC |
10 |
|
|
|
N Walton |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Bulovic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
15 |
|
|
|
O Cooper-Wallis |
Casey Comets FC |
4 |
|
|
|
O Koch |
Collingwood City FC |
20 |
5 |
|
|
O Roberts |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Carvajal |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Kosco |
South Springvale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Sheehan |
Gippsland United Football Club |
2 |
2 |
|
|
O Tuncer |
Casey Comets FC |
4 |
|
|
|
P Kapaklis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
3 |
|
|
|
P Kabadais |
South Springvale FC |
4 |
2 |
|
|
R Dastey |
Gippsland United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
R Pelliza |
Collingwood City FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
R Patil |
Old Scotch SC |
17 |
5 |
|
|
R Le |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Unny |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Ficarotta |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
S Iacono |
Collingwood City FC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
S Kakoufas |
Malvern City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Benvenuto |
Collingwood City FC |
14 |
|
|
|
S Gatpan |
Gippsland United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Jovanovic |
Old Scotch SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Gualnam |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
18 |
1 |
|
|
S King |
Malvern City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Harvey |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
|
|
|
S A Golzari |
Greater Dandenong FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Suresh |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Nash |
Gippsland United Football Club |
11 |
1 |
|
|
S Edelmaier |
Collingwood City FC |
7 |
|
|
|
S Panayiotou |
Old Scotch SC |
8 |
|
|
|
S Duvnjak |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
S Moutsopoulos |
South Springvale FC |
4 |
2 |
|
|
S Vanovac |
South Springvale FC |
13 |
|
|
|
S Kraguljac |
South Springvale FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Petrovic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
17 |
|
|
1 |
S Sifinos |
South Springvale FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Wilson |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
7 |
|
|
1 |
S Zois |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Sakurada |
South Springvale FC |
9 |
|
|
|
T Falconer |
Old Scotch SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
T Dador |
South Springvale FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
T Mullins |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
T Brewster |
Mornington SC |
6 |
|
|
|
T Thompson |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
4 |
|
|
|
T Buchanan-Ferguson |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
V Kumar |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
V Milojevic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
W Taylor |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
11 |
|
|
|
W Moran |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
18 |
|
|
|
X R Mete |
South Springvale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
Y Rahmani |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
7 |
|
|
|
Y Hussainy |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
3 |
|
|
|
Y Toumanidis |
Malvern City SC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
Y Kaburagi |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Ahmad |
Malvern City SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Z Massalas |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
|
|
|
Z Minas |
Malvern City SC |
3 |
|
|
|