Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Metropolitan League 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
Nike F.C. Cup
Boys' 20A Finals
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Finals & Play-Offs
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies/Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 East
Metropolitan League 8 South
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16A Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14B
Girls' East 14C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North-West 14C
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 16A
Girls' North 16B
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' South-East 16B
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South 17/18C
Girls' East 17/18C
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Boys' West 13A Blue
Boys' West 13A Green
Boys' South 13A Blue
Boys' South 13A Green
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13A Green
Boys' North 13B Blue
Boys' North 13B Green
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Green
Boys' South 13B
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North 13C Blue
Boys' North 13C Green
Boys' West 13C
Boys' South 13C Blue
Boys' South 13C Green
Boys' North 13D
Boys' West 13D
Boys' South 13D Blue
Boys' South 13D Green
Boys' East 13D
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' South 14A
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' West 14B
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' East 14C
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' East 15A
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North-West 15B
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' South 16A
Boys' East 16A
Boys' North-West 16B
Boys' South-East 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16C
Boys' South-East 16D
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' South-East 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday West 7/8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue (Inactive)
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
INCATIVE: Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green (inactive)
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Metropolitan League 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S Miller
Albert Park SC
17
18
N D Luca
Yarraville FC
12
14
1
P Mcguire
Albert Park SC
18
13
E Rawluk
Old Scotch SC
14
12
1
R Harding
Middle Park FC
17
9
C Moloney
Albert Park SC
14
6
J Adamidis
Yarraville FC
14
6
1
S Spiez
South Yarra SC
16
6
B Gillson
Albert Park SC
7
5
J Suckling
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
11
4
O Ling
Elwood City SC
10
4
1
W Mcnee
South Yarra SC
15
4
2
Z Murathodzic
Yarraville FC
14
4
A Haughey
Old Melburnians SC
17
3
B Williams
Middle Park FC
5
3
C Murphy
South Yarra SC
5
3
G Post
Old Melburnians SC
17
3
J Cameron
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
10
3
J Tait
Middle Park FC
13
3
1
J Wood
Melbourne University SC Rangers
4
3
3
N Skirrow
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
15
3
N Barton
Old Scotch SC
13
3
O Bain
Middle Park FC
13
3
S Holt
South Yarra SC
12
3
A Adamidis
Yarraville FC
10
2
A B Laffont
Melbourne University SC Rangers
16
2
1
A Webster
Old Melburnians SC
17
2
A Moran
Elwood City SC
6
2
1
A Mesinovic
Yarraville FC
12
2
D Kennedy
Albert Park SC
11
2
J Lanzani
South Yarra SC
12
2
K Mantzouranis
Old Scotch SC
7
2
L Pedley
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
11
2
1
L Kennedy
Middle Park FC
4
2
L Clatworthy
Middle Park FC
14
2
L A Voysest
Melbourne University SC Rangers
7
2
M Thancanamootoo
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
3
2
M Bellofiore
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
13
2
1
M Owen
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
12
2
N H Aung
Melbourne University SC Rangers
17
2
N Proimos
Old Scotch SC
12
2
1
O Adler
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
2
2
R Trinick
Middle Park FC
10
2
S M Namara
Middle Park FC
15
2
5
1
A Smith
Albert Park SC
13
1
A Houlihan
Old Scotch SC
3
1
A Parker
Elwood City SC
2
1
A Tsiflidis
Yarraville FC
10
1
B Oskarsson
Yarraville FC
8
1
B Baldwin
South Yarra SC
4
1
C Fairley
South Yarra SC
4
1
C M Rada
Elwood City SC
3
1
1
1
C Woodmansey
Old Scotch SC
16
1
1
D Papantoniou
Yarraville FC
15
1
2
D Efstathiadis
Yarraville FC
8
1
D Sanghera
South Yarra SC
2
1
G Mitas
Yarraville FC
15
1
J Hollis
Albert Park SC
8
1
J Graham
Old Scotch SC
17
1
2
J Lusins
Old Melburnians SC
17
1
J Ioannidis
Yarraville FC
6
1
1
J Irvine
Old Melburnians SC
17
1
J Thursfield
South Yarra SC
11
1
J Chester
Melbourne University SC Rangers
12
1
J Davies
Albert Park SC
14
1
J Dalton
Old Melburnians SC
17
1
J Knaggs
Albert Park SC
14
1
1
J Mabbutt
Melbourne University SC Rangers
1
1
K Galvin
South Yarra SC
16
1
L Diaz
Melbourne University SC Rangers
4
1
L O'Callaghan
Elwood City SC
9
1
1
L Pflaumer
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
11
1
L Carey
Elwood City SC
8
1
M Lecci
Melbourne University SC Rangers
4
1
1
M Nallet
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
6
1
M Horowitz
Middle Park FC
10
1
M Valenta
Melbourne University SC Rangers
2
1
M Sennitt
Old Scotch SC
15
1
1
N Hill
Albert Park SC
15
1
N Kinmond
Albert Park SC
11
1
O Hani
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
2
1
P Widyaseno
Melbourne University SC Rangers
12
1
2
P D Acqua
Albert Park SC
10
1
P Underwood
Old Scotch SC
14
1
P Crowley
Albert Park SC
15
1
P Ignatidis
Yarraville FC
12
1
P Underdown
Middle Park FC
10
1
P Keyte-Berndt
Middle Park FC
12
1
R Wong
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
12
1
S Jenkins
Elwood City SC
7
1
1
S Meaney
Middle Park FC
7
1
S L K Ferreira
Melbourne University SC Rangers
16
1
1
T Hall
South Yarra SC
15
1
1
T Ward
Old Scotch SC
13
1
2
T Mcgrath
Old Melburnians SC
17
1
2
T Myers
Elwood City SC
8
1
1
W Blackney
Yarraville FC
13
1
A Sharma
Melbourne University SC Rangers
8
1
A Lewis
Elwood City SC
5
A Abdo
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
12
A Moor
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
1
A Ahbabovic
South Yarra SC
2
A Dore
Middle Park FC
11
A Banguero
Melbourne University SC Rangers
1
A Gregoriou
Melbourne University SC Rangers
8
A Lowman
South Yarra SC
14
1
A Arethna
Melbourne University SC Rangers
2
A Carey
Elwood City SC
10
1
A Snarskis
Middle Park FC
2
A Chowdhury
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
4
B Perrin
Old Scotch SC
4
B Murphy
South Yarra SC
12
B Marshall
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
13
1
B Romeo
Old Scotch SC
13
B Craig
Elwood City SC
8
B Gunn
South Yarra SC
4
C Mullis
South Yarra SC
2
C D Gregorio
Melbourne University SC Rangers
3
C Hart
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
12
C Cowell
Albert Park SC
11
C Haines
Elwood City SC
2
C Margaritis
Old Scotch SC
1
C Stavrou
South Yarra SC
1
C Anyanwu
Melbourne University SC Rangers
8
C Lawson
Middle Park FC
12
2
1
C Sarandis
Yarraville FC
5
C Stephen
Elwood City SC
6
D Hajda
South Yarra SC
11
D Cole
Middle Park FC
1
D Greene
Middle Park FC
15
D Lawrence
South Yarra SC
14
D O'Neill
South Yarra SC
4
D Innes
South Yarra SC
2
D Noonan
Old Melburnians SC
14
D O'Driscoll
Albert Park SC
5
D Hoi
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
8
D Hardcastle
South Yarra SC
2
E V D Hengel
South Yarra SC
14
E Siolis
Old Scotch SC
16
F Rawluk
Old Scotch SC
10
F Mckenna
Melbourne University SC Rangers
12
1
F Unwin
Old Scotch SC
1
F K Nip
Melbourne University SC Rangers
16
G Barry
Middle Park FC
15
G Mccoll
Old Scotch SC
14
1
G Sweeney
South Yarra SC
*
5
G Stewart
Melbourne University SC Rangers
1
G Bell
Old Scotch SC
6
H Jaber
South Yarra SC
6
H Yonas
Melbourne University SC Rangers
3
H V Eckartsberg
Old Melburnians SC
16
H Brown
South Yarra SC
1
H Hurd
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
13
H D B Mosquera
Elwood City SC
4
1
H Mckay
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
1
H Varley
South Yarra SC
12
H Ling
Elwood City SC
6
I Jelley
Elwood City SC
8
J Ecuyer
Melbourne University SC Rangers
8
1
J Delmenico
South Yarra SC
1
J Horton
South Yarra SC
1
J Jamieson
South Yarra SC
1
J Mills
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
1
J Davey
Middle Park FC
10
J Eley
Middle Park FC
10
1
J Hoyle
Old Scotch SC
1
J Mckensie
South Yarra SC
14
J Timson
South Yarra SC
2
J Xu
Melbourne University SC Rangers
1
J Crawford
Elwood City SC
10
J Pytel
Elwood City SC
1
J Reed
Old Scotch SC
1
J Vakakis
Yarraville FC
5
J Schneider
Old Scotch SC
7
J Chu
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
14
J Mccabe
Elwood City SC
3
1
J Zaitman
Elwood City SC
4
J Sitch
Old Melburnians SC
16
2
J Frost
Albert Park SC
4
J Lee
Melbourne University SC Rangers
6
J Tennison
Middle Park FC
1
J E Frascino
Albert Park SC
3
K Kalayci
Middle Park FC
1
K Jalal
Melbourne University SC Rangers
9
K Conn
Old Scotch SC
17
K Robinson
Melbourne University SC Rangers
1
K Daly
South Yarra SC
13
K Mcintyre
South Yarra SC
1
K Thakkar
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
4
L Boughton
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
10
L Watters
Melbourne University SC Rangers
1
L Mylordis
Melbourne University SC Rangers
1
L Sutherland
South Yarra SC
1
L Li
Albert Park SC
5
L Slaysman
Melbourne University SC Rangers
1
L E Nomeiry
Albert Park SC
10
L Sitch
Old Melburnians SC
17
1
L Nielsen
South Yarra SC
3
M Svensli
Albert Park SC
7
M D Gregorio
Melbourne University SC Rangers
1
M Hoey
Middle Park FC
2
M Jones
Melbourne University SC Rangers
10
2
M Aspiotis
Yarraville FC
12
1
M Pember
Old Melburnians SC
17
M Romeo
Old Scotch SC
16
M Troupakis
Old Scotch SC
6
M Herlihy
South Yarra SC
2
1
M S Maria
Yarraville FC
15
1
M Delorenzis
Yarraville FC
13
M Fiorenza
Yarraville FC
6
M Keles
Yarraville FC
13
M Mccrory
Middle Park FC
12
M Roby
Elwood City SC
4
M Harrington
Albert Park SC
1
M Batty
South Yarra SC
4
N Andrews
South Yarra SC
3
N Gee
Melbourne University SC Rangers
1
N Keogh
Middle Park FC
8
N Stefanidakis
Middle Park FC
1
N Allen
Old Scotch SC
12
1
N S Navarra
Middle Park FC
12
1
N Butuyuyu
Melbourne University SC Rangers
4
O Arthur-Andrews
Melbourne University SC Rangers
1
O O'Loughlin
Middle Park FC
1
P Cumming
Melbourne University SC Rangers
*
7
1
P Kastner
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
2
P Mccrohan
Old Melburnians SC
17
1
P Mitchinson
Elwood City SC
5
P Winslow
Old Melburnians SC
17
P Aitken
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
13
1
R Armstrong
Melbourne University SC Rangers
1
R Ruiz
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
9
2
R Raethel-Scott
Melbourne University SC Rangers
9
R Hens
Albert Park SC
17
R James
South Yarra SC
3
R Khot
Middle Park FC
1
R Mcivor
Elwood City SC
1
1
R Nakamura
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
4
S Ogden
Melbourne University SC Rangers
13
S Pease
Elwood City SC
1
S Langford
Albert Park SC
9
S Wright
Melbourne University SC Rangers
1
S Miranda
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
1
S Smith
Melbourne University SC Rangers
3
S Voisin
South Yarra SC
10
S Turner
Melbourne University SC Rangers
2
S Bell
Middle Park FC
16
1
S Leversha
Melbourne University SC Rangers
2
S Purtill
Elwood City SC
10
S Burunsuz
Albert Park SC
11
S Marcou
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
12
2
S Absalom
Old Scotch SC
4
S Tunggal
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
13
T Embeslidis
Yarraville FC
1
T Paraskevas
Melbourne University SC Rangers
1
T Neupert
Albert Park SC
15
T Botham
Melbourne University SC Rangers
5
T Nicol
Middle Park FC
9
T Douglass
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
6
T Robinson
Middle Park FC
1
T Harrison
Elwood City SC
6
T Sondergaard
South Yarra SC
3
T Morritt
Melbourne University SC Rangers
11
T Kay
Melbourne University SC Rangers
1
T Powell
Middle Park FC
1
T Barr
Melbourne University SC Rangers
12
3
V Mouratch
Old Melburnians SC
17
V Kosovac
South Yarra SC
2
1
W Kueter-Luks
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
2
W Bruton
Middle Park FC
5
W Taylor
Elwood City SC
1
W Lawrence
South Yarra SC
6
W Wijaya
Melbourne University SC Rangers
5
W Wetnhiak
South Yarra SC
1
Y Cheng
Melbourne University SC M2 Blues
1
Z Almahbobi
Elwood City SC
9
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started