Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' South 16C
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Boys' South 16C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Figueira
Seaford United SC - Black
10
16
S Murton
Seaford United SC - Black
10
16
T Baker
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
8
14
L Choeng
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
10
12
L Roberts
Seaford United SC - Black
9
12
O Prestney
Western Port FC u16
7
11
T Gunton
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
9
10
A B Foster
Seaford United SC - Black
10
9
M Baldwin
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
5
9
1
O Blight
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
9
9
1
A Mcloughlin
Seaford United SC - Black
10
7
B Freedman
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
8
7
Q Brady
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
8
7
F Micciche
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
9
6
J Lundie
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
10
6
J Galli
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
10
5
R M Shibu
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
10
5
B Racz-Findlay
Western Port FC u16
6
4
D Rada
Chelsea FC 16
10
4
M Bryant
Chelsea FC 16
10
4
1
N Butera
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
9
4
O Snook
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
8
4
R Le
Chelsea FC 16
10
4
S Colliver
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
7
4
1
S Ward
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
9
4
Y Meegammana
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
2
4
A Mohseni
Casey Comets FC
7
3
A Jones
Chelsea FC 16
10
3
B O’brien
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
9
3
C Amedeo
Casey Comets FC
8
3
H Gammon
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
7
3
J Ugirnovski
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
8
3
M Batten
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
8
3
N Nowrozi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
1
3
O Gray
Seaford United SC - Black
10
3
R Caballero
Chelsea FC 16
10
3
R Qaderi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
2
3
S Mubvumbi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
2
3
A Katirtzoglou
Chelsea FC 16
10
2
A Jawid
Casey Comets FC
7
2
C A Lestino
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
9
2
D Dziura
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
7
2
D Moore
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
9
2
H Lindewald
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
8
2
J Mohebbi
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
9
2
L Clinch
Seaford United SC - Black
3
2
M N Moohsini
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
2
2
S Arcuri
Chelsea FC 16
9
2
T Lay
Chelsea FC 16
9
2
A Karnatz
Western Port FC u16
5
1
A Vos
Chelsea FC 16
10
1
A Nowrozi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
2
1
A Safi
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
7
1
A Pardhe
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
9
1
B Vella
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
10
1
C Burnett
Seaford United SC - Black
9
1
C Schroder
Western Port FC u16
6
1
D Lyons
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
9
1
D Brice
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
9
1
E Nguyen
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
8
1
H Faizi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
2
1
I Mosawi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
2
1
I Khalid
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
9
1
J Mitchell
Seaford United SC - Yellow
7
1
J Saidi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
2
1
J Dogra
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
2
1
K Shizas
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
10
1
L Donachie
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
10
1
L Newbigin
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
9
1
L Fitzpatrick
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
9
1
L Lopez
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
9
1
M Morris
Western Port FC u16
7
1
O K Foran
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
6
1
P Romios
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
7
1
R A Tom
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
9
1
S Murray
Seaford United SC - Black
9
1
W Galli
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
9
1
Y Ali
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
1
1
Z Laughlin
Chelsea FC 16
10
1
Z Brady
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
7
1
Z Johnstone
Seaford United SC - Black
9
1
A Ali
Seaford United SC - Yellow
8
A Mohammadi
Casey Comets FC
7
A Ahmed
Seaford United SC - Black
8
A Waters
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
9
A Sofis
Chelsea FC 16
6
A Ali
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
9
A Jradi
Chelsea FC 16
9
A Nawrozi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
2
A S Nekzad
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
1
A Jafari
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
9
A Katic
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
9
A Foryabee
Casey Comets FC
8
A Singh
Casey Comets FC
8
A Blegg
Western Port FC u16
2
A Papageorgiou
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
8
A Timmer
Seaford United SC - Black
7
B Labropoulos
Seaford United SC - Yellow
8
B Dsilva
Seaford United SC - Yellow
8
C Williams
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
6
C Roberts
Western Port FC u16
3
D Cowan
Seaford United SC - Black
10
E Saji
Casey Comets FC
8
E D Nardis
Chelsea FC 16
4
E Voros
Seaford United SC - Yellow
8
F Nawrozi
Casey Comets FC
7
F Storey
Seaford United SC - Yellow
2
G Fodor
Casey Comets FC
8
G Siliga
Seaford United SC - Yellow
8
H O'Reilly
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
9
H Royale
Western Port FC u16
4
H A Agha
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
1
H Keramati
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
4
H Beirne
Western Port FC u16
7
I Crowder
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
6
I Torres
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
1
I Paulsen
Seaford United SC - Yellow
7
I Ahmadi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
1
I Nauman
Seaford United SC - Yellow
7
I Abramov
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
9
J Taylor
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
2
J Hubble
Seaford United SC - Black
10
J Nematullah
Casey Comets FC
7
J Aubrecht
Chelsea FC 16
9
J Lam
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
4
J Anderson
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
8
J Kaka
Chelsea FC 16
10
J Back
Casey Comets FC
8
1
J Aguinaldo
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
7
J Heffernan
Western Port FC u16
1
J Simon
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
7
J Gannon
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
7
K J Ali
Casey Comets FC
5
K Chadwick
Western Port FC u16
6
L Mcclatchie
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
8
L Ray
Western Port FC u16
6
L Turnham
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
1
L Zuniga
Seaford United SC - Yellow
8
L Jeffery
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
9
L Black
Western Port FC u16
6
L Parr
Seaford United SC - Yellow
8
L Glover
Western Port FC u16
7
L Prestney
Western Port FC u16
1
L Monrroy
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
2
L Petersen
Seaford United SC - Yellow
8
L Curtis
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
8
M Qurbani
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
1
M Cristiano
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
7
M Lothian
Western Port FC u16
1
M D'Cruz
Seaford United SC - Yellow
7
M Gomez
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
2
M Joya
Casey Comets FC
8
M Clinch
Seaford United SC - Black
10
M Qurbani
Casey Comets FC
8
N Ali
Casey Comets FC
8
N Safi
Casey Comets FC
5
O Black
Western Port FC u16
6
O Wilkinson
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
2
O Safi
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
3
O Safi
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
7
O Goudy
Seaford United SC - Yellow
*
8
P Askari
Casey Comets FC
7
P Marchinovskiy
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
9
R N Pereira
Chelsea FC 16
10
R Habibyar
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
9
R Alguera-Lara
Seaford United SC - Yellow
5
R Dollard
Chelsea FC 16
10
S Pengilly
Seaford United SC - Yellow
7
S Birchall
Western Port FC u16
3
S Alguera-Lara
Seaford United SC - Yellow
6
S Murphy
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
7
T Kajrolkar
Glen Eira FC (Nitro)
4
T Roumeliotis
Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow
9
1
T Faska
Casey Comets FC
2
T Nguyen
Casey Comets FC
8
V Bampakos
East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks
10
V Shi
Seaford United SC - Yellow
5
W Cupidon
Western Port FC u16
1
W Lundie
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U16 Red
1
Y A Zarrabi
Casey Comets FC
7
Y Karimi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue
1
Z Fergadiotis
Seaford United SC - Black
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started