Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
L Skinner
Sandringham SC Sonics
11
19
E Wilson
Western Port FC u12 Black
10
18
T Broadway
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
11
18
A Allen
Sandringham SC Sonics
11
14
R Dowling
Western Port FC u12 Black
11
14
L Sepiashvili
Langwarrin SC
10
13
R Oates
Langwarrin SC
10
13
A Bahrami
East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning
11
10
B Chol
Casey Comets Vipers
4
8
C Lee
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
11
8
S Hart
Langwarrin SC
9
8
W Paszko
East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning
11
7
A Wayland
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
9
6
M D Reus
Officer City Soccer Club
8
6
Y Sediqy
Casey Comets Vipers
4
6
A Glaister
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
11
5
D Carman
Langwarrin SC
9
5
F Denness
Sandringham SC Sonics
10
5
H Gear
Western Port FC u12 Red
*
10
5
M Osman
Langwarrin SC
10
5
M Walker
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
10
5
O Kellow
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
11
5
W Filippini
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
8
5
A Edwards
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
7
4
C Thripp
Western Port FC u12 Red
*
10
4
D Churchill
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
11
4
J Jagger
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
10
4
P Malone
Officer City Soccer Club
10
4
V Pratap
Casey Comets Vipers
2
4
W Cupidon
Western Port FC u12 Black
11
4
A Rudd
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
10
3
C Scott
Casey Comets Vipers
4
3
C Gannon
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
11
3
C Hitchens
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
10
3
H Gilmour
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
10
3
K Symes
Western Port FC u12 Black
11
3
K Coldwell
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
11
3
M Malone
Officer City Soccer Club
10
3
S Mccabe
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
11
3
S Mclean
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
10
3
V Kigen
Casey Comets Vipers
4
3
A Coils
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
10
2
B Scanlan
Western Port FC u12 Red
7
2
C Lavea
Western Port FC u12 Red
8
2
E Quinn
Sandringham SC Sonics
11
2
E Lesniowski
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
10
2
E J Dils
Casey Comets Vipers
2
2
H Granger-Horton
Western Port FC u12 Black
11
2
K D Kumaresh
East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning
11
2
L Choi
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
10
2
L Prestney
Western Port FC u12 Black
12
2
L Noone
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
10
2
N Ball
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
7
2
N Buckley-Cook
Officer City Soccer Club
10
2
O Bakker
Casey Comets Vipers
3
2
P Patel
Casey Comets Vipers
4
2
R Wallace
East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning
11
2
S Beckett
Sandringham SC Sonics
11
2
S S Chana
Langwarrin SC
10
2
S Hanks
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
11
2
T Lanarus
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
11
2
X Christie
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
11
2
X Churchill
Western Port FC u12 Black
*
9
2
A Savla
East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning
11
1
A Felder
East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning
10
1
A Richards
Western Port FC u12 Black
12
1
A Ocal
Langwarrin SC
8
1
B Husseini
Casey Comets Vipers
3
1
B Ross
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
11
1
C Gilchrist
Langwarrin SC
7
1
C Gardner
East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning
9
1
C Dobson
Western Port FC u12 Red
9
1
D Fan
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
9
1
D Utkin
Langwarrin SC
10
1
E Hawkins
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
11
1
E Hanks
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
11
1
F Jansons
Western Port FC u12 Red
4
1
H Jensen
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
11
1
H Southon
Western Port FC u12 Red
9
1
J Richmond
Langwarrin SC
10
1
J Jim
Officer City Soccer Club
8
1
J Neumann
Western Port FC u12 Red
6
1
J Harris
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
11
1
J Newman
East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning
11
1
K Callaghan
Langwarrin SC
7
1
K Sim
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
11
1
M Kazazis
Skye United FC 12 Suns
2
1
R Mccabe
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
5
1
R Patel
Casey Comets Vipers
4
1
T Heurtau
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
10
1
T Tickner
Sandringham SC Sonics
9
1
W Fenton
Western Port FC u12 Black
7
1
W Stancic
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
10
1
X Tomazin-Notaro
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
2
1
A S Dhillon
Casey Comets Vipers
2
A Choi
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
10
A Bilotto
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
11
A Nybom
Langwarrin SC
6
A Schneider
Langwarrin SC
1
A Cooney
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
1
A Mcmillan
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
9
A Beniwal
Officer City Soccer Club
6
A V Rajasekharan
Skye United FC 12 Suns
2
B Duffy
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
10
B Bradley
Western Port FC u12 Red
1
B Eustace
Officer City Soccer Club
1
B Johnson
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
11
C Perkins
Sandringham SC Sonics
9
C Beirne
Western Port FC u12 Black
10
C Roberts
Western Port FC u12 Red
*
7
C Allen-Ankins
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
11
D Wallace
Western Port FC u12 Red
6
D Roberts
Skye United FC 12 Suns
3
D Davis
Sandringham SC Sonics
4
D Jenkins
Skye United FC 12 Suns
3
D Cusack
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
11
D Lewry
Casey Comets Vipers
3
E Hadley
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
11
E Thapa
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
11
E Glen
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
11
F Katsougias
Skye United FC 12 Suns
1
F Elias
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
11
F R Savage
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
5
F Marshall
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
11
F Mcguire
East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning
9
F Page
Western Port FC u12 Red
2
G Degraeve
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
11
G Muleta
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
11
G Singh
Officer City Soccer Club
9
H Raftery
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
8
H Tozoulis
Skye United FC 12 Suns
2
H Stewart
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
11
H Dodd
Sandringham SC Sonics
11
H Kane
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
9
H Boonyarungsrit
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
11
I Nabi
Skye United FC 12 Suns
3
I Chalmers
Skye United FC 12 Suns
3
J Cole
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
11
J Neumann
Western Port FC u12 Red
1
J Lilley-Byrne
Western Port FC u12 Red
3
J Lee
East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning
9
J Ling
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
10
J Herron
Sandringham SC Sonics
10
J Burdett
Western Port FC u12 Red
1
J Davidson
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
11
J Jadaeile
Officer City Soccer Club
1
K Lindley
Western Port FC u12 Red
*
10
K Dhawan
Officer City Soccer Club
10
L Edwards-Spear
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
11
L Davidov
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
8
L Demaria
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
11
L Kazazis
Skye United FC 12 Suns
2
L Brown
Officer City Soccer Club
1
L Rodwell
Officer City Soccer Club
9
L Grzelak
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
11
M Lothian
Western Port FC u12 Black
2
M Dell'Atte
Casey Comets Vipers
4
N Rink
East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning
9
N Faingold
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
1
N Parkyn
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
10
O Dolan
Sandringham SC Sonics
9
O Fisher
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
11
O Rooth
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
5
P Grimes
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
11
P Thomson
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
2
P Mears
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
9
P Efremidis
East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning
11
P Singh
Officer City Soccer Club
9
P Saini
Officer City Soccer Club
9
R Smith
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
7
R Spender
Western Port FC u12 Black
9
R Haskayne
Skye United FC 12 Suns
3
R Noone
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
10
R Julka
East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning
11
R Lynch
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
3
R Thomson
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
9
R Macleod
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
10
S Black
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
10
S Sango
Skye United FC 12 Suns
3
S M Reddig
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
11
S Leahy
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
8
S Thompson
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
5
S Gee
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
3
S Reardon
Western Port FC u12 Red
8
T Veal
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
8
T Abdallah
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
10
V Ajith
Sandringham SC Sonics
11
W Stroud
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
11
X Mendis
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started