Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 North
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Division 1
All Abilities League - Division 2
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Social
Boys' West 15B Red
Junior Premier League - Boys 14
Junior Premier League - Boys 15
Junior Premier League - Boys 16
Junior Premier League - Boys 18
Junior Premier League - Girls 13
Junior Premier League - Girls 15
Junior Premier League - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangaroos
Nike F.C. Cup
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' 20A Finals
Boys' 20B Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Men's State League Finals
VPLW/Women's State League Finals
Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 12 Joeys
Girls' South-East 13A
Metropolitan League Finals
Girls' North-West 13B
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14D
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South-East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South-East 15D
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 18C Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13A Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' 15D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 14 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 16 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 18 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 13 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 17 Finals
Boys' 13E Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 14D Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
INACTIVE: Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' North 13C
Boys' North 13D
Boys' South 13A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13A Red
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13B
Girls' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South 13C Red
Boys' South 13D
Boys' South 13E
Boys' East 13A Red
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13B Blue
Boys' East 13B Red
Boys' East 13C Blue
Boys' East 13C Red
Boys' East 13D
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Red
Boys' West 13C Blue
Boys' West 13C Red
Boys' West 13D
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' North 14C
Boys' North 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' South-East 14A
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15C Red
Boys' East 15C Blue
Boys' West 15B Blue
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16D
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Metropolitan 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 18C
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 20B
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 North
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Gust
Brunswick Zebras FC
22
20
1
S Missaghi
West Preston FC
18
16
6
L Houghton
Docklands Athletic Football Club
21
15
3
1
L Giunta
Plenty Valley Lions FC
18
11
T Pennycooke-Morgan
Bundoora United FC
15
11
4
C R Diggle
Watsonia Heights FC
16
10
1
E Rawluk
Docklands Athletic Football Club
20
10
3
S Galeano
Greenvale United SC
18
10
J Tsangas
West Preston FC
19
9
3
1
L Mossman
Melbourne University Soccer Club
15
9
4
1
S Russo
Brunswick Zebras FC
19
9
1
B Quattrone
Bundoora United FC
20
8
6
J Walker
Watsonia Heights FC
8
7
L Gust
Brunswick Zebras FC
21
7
3
R Phlorides
Bundoora United FC
22
7
1
C Anderson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
6
2
C Boato
Plenty Valley Lions FC
21
6
7
K Olsen
La Trobe University SC
15
6
L Miranda
Darebin United SC
14
6
4
A Palazzolo
Bundoora United FC
17
5
6
J Voulgaris
West Preston FC
10
5
4
K Dionissopoulos
Thornbury Athletic FC
19
5
1
L Kuhar
Watsonia Heights FC
14
5
M Raines
Brunswick Zebras FC
18
5
2
N F Bowen
Bundoora United FC
16
5
1
O Comber
West Preston FC
20
5
2
P Afendoulidis
West Preston FC
*
13
5
1
1
R Mancuso
Plenty Valley Lions FC
*
23
5
1
R Stella
Northern Falcons FC
14
5
1
S Ognenovski
Thornbury Athletic FC
21
5
1
S Bahmani
Melbourne University Soccer Club
19
5
1
T Rojas
Plenty Valley Lions FC
9
5
4
T Jones
Northern Falcons FC
12
5
2
A Caratozzolo
Watsonia Heights FC
12
4
A Konjol
Darebin United SC
20
4
3
H Hillary-Jenkins
Darebin United SC
13
4
4
1
K Rizza
Brunswick Zebras FC
19
4
P Scopelliti
Northern Falcons FC
8
4
A Markovski
Thornbury Athletic FC
21
3
5
A B Akinola
West Preston FC
18
3
4
2
C Dimitropoulos
Darebin United SC
20
3
7
1
D Ginger
Melbourne University Soccer Club
17
3
1
D Soumelidis
Bundoora United FC
21
3
4
1
D D Via
Brunswick Zebras FC
20
3
F Aden
Brunswick Zebras FC
14
3
1
F Nielsen
Thornbury Athletic FC
12
3
J Fowler
Thornbury Athletic FC
19
3
1
J Romito
Plenty Valley Lions FC
16
3
1
L Cottam
Watsonia Heights FC
17
3
M Alister
Darebin United SC
20
3
1
M Santucci
Northern Falcons FC
20
3
5
M Vragovski
Bundoora United FC
20
3
1
N Vissaris
La Trobe University SC
11
3
O Belkoussa
Thornbury Athletic FC
9
3
2
V Bello
Bundoora United FC
19
3
3
A Popovski
Watsonia Heights FC
6
2
A Ayad
Greenvale United SC
14
2
3
A Ayad
Greenvale United SC
13
2
2
1
A Garganis
West Preston FC
9
2
1
A Papatheodorou
Darebin United SC
11
2
1
A Sperlinga
Thornbury Athletic FC
17
2
1
G Nanos
La Trobe University SC
21
2
1
G Tsitsivos
Thornbury Athletic FC
10
2
1
H Orel
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
2
2
K Popovski
Watsonia Heights FC
21
2
1
L Goldsbrough
La Trobe University SC
17
2
5
M Heringuez
La Trobe University SC
18
2
4
M Gaitanis
Thornbury Athletic FC
21
2
4
M Pauw
Melbourne University Soccer Club
17
2
2
M Ralston
Melbourne University Soccer Club
21
2
M F Shaikh
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
2
N Farhoud
Bundoora United FC
6
2
1
N Barton
Docklands Athletic Football Club
14
2
3
O Slingsby
Watsonia Heights FC
21
2
4
1
P Ambelidis
Thornbury Athletic FC
7
2
3
P Michael
Darebin United SC
14
2
1
P Proia
Northern Falcons FC
11
2
1
R Spiller
Melbourne University Soccer Club
15
2
2
R Yates
Watsonia Heights FC
9
2
R Watanabe
Darebin United SC
5
2
S X J D Costa
Greenvale United SC
6
2
1
S Mcleod
Watsonia Heights FC
8
2
2
T Pozzer
Northern Falcons FC
7
2
1
T Commerford
Thornbury Athletic FC
18
2
2
T Bowman
La Trobe University SC
10
2
T S D Neves
Greenvale United SC
16
2
2
V Italiano
Greenvale United SC
11
2
A Burke
Brunswick Zebras FC
20
1
10
1
A Ayad
Greenvale United SC
8
1
2
1
A Zraika
Greenvale United SC
8
1
A Zorzanello
Plenty Valley Lions FC
15
1
1
A Bellos
West Preston FC
18
1
3
1
A Wilkinson
Watsonia Heights FC
10
1
A Lay
Greenvale United SC
18
1
2
A C D Almeida
Greenvale United SC
6
1
1
A Kalayci
Northern Falcons FC
16
1
1
B Waters
Docklands Athletic Football Club
15
1
B Mahoney
La Trobe University SC
9
1
3
B Jones
Brunswick Zebras FC
15
1
5
C Muh
West Preston FC
12
1
C Dilek
Greenvale United SC
17
1
2
D Manossa
Northern Falcons FC
3
1
D Campion
Brunswick Zebras FC
11
1
1
G Perre
Northern Falcons FC
13
1
1
H Sweeny
La Trobe University SC
19
1
2
H Gibb
Watsonia Heights FC
12
1
2
I Papadimitriou
Thornbury Athletic FC
8
1
J Ketsakidis
Plenty Valley Lions FC
19
1
2
J Sutherland
Docklands Athletic Football Club
12
1
J Ognenovski
La Trobe University SC
9
1
J Namor
Northern Falcons FC
10
1
3
J V D Vliet
West Preston FC
15
1
1
J Cutler
Docklands Athletic Football Club
21
1
1
J Bowring
La Trobe University SC
14
1
7
1
J Wood
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
1
J Talevski
Bundoora United FC
20
1
1
J Visser
Watsonia Heights FC
5
1
K Gradidge
Northern Falcons FC
21
1
9
L Hadler-Olsen
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
1
L Missailidis
Bundoora United FC
9
1
L Dusenge
Thornbury Athletic FC
6
1
L Finn-Stanley
Watsonia Heights FC
12
1
2
L Cable
Bundoora United FC
15
1
4
1
L Mcmillan
Watsonia Heights FC
13
1
3
M Macaluso
Thornbury Athletic FC
15
1
M Gutterres
West Preston FC
4
1
M Infantino
Plenty Valley Lions FC
11
1
1
M L Valvo
Bundoora United FC
21
1
6
M Robortella
Plenty Valley Lions FC
19
1
M Stefanovski
West Preston FC
20
1
5
M Caridi
La Trobe University SC
9
1
2
M Dmitrovic
Watsonia Heights FC
13
1
3
1
M Ristov
Plenty Valley Lions FC
22
1
2
N Scott
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
1
1
N S Viegas
Greenvale United SC
17
1
N Kardamitsis
Darebin United SC
3
1
O Daly
Bundoora United FC
6
1
O Ribeiro
Docklands Athletic Football Club
13
1
1
P Montagna
Brunswick Zebras FC
21
1
3
P Hyndman
Docklands Athletic Football Club
17
1
3
P Iliopoulos
Greenvale United SC
9
1
4
P Commisso
Plenty Valley Lions FC
3
1
1
Q Mahieu
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
1
R Isac
Greenvale United SC
17
1
2
R Yousif
Northern Falcons FC
*
6
1
S Hadbani
Thornbury Athletic FC
7
1
3
S Platt
Docklands Athletic Football Club
19
1
5
S Daly
Docklands Athletic Football Club
10
1
2
S Libreros
Docklands Athletic Football Club
5
1
1
S Temelkovski
Northern Falcons FC
15
1
1
T R Naughton
Brunswick Zebras FC
19
1
3
W Tirpenis
Bundoora United FC
6
1
A Ward
Plenty Valley Lions FC
2
A Jordan
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
2
A Mcginty
West Preston FC
2
A Boyaci
Darebin United SC
3
1
A Turcan
Northern Falcons FC
2
A Dzajkoski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
3
A Farchione
West Preston FC
21
1
A Pizzo
Northern Falcons FC
1
A Aziz
Greenvale United SC
3
1
A Waller
Plenty Valley Lions FC
1
A D Bartolo
Watsonia Heights FC
6
1
A Barto
Watsonia Heights FC
8
2
A Eshak
Plenty Valley Lions FC
14
4
1
A Shillito
Darebin United SC
2
A A Hilli
Thornbury Athletic FC
15
A Ibrahim
Greenvale United SC
1
A Mohammed
Thornbury Athletic FC
4
A Ng
Melbourne University Soccer Club
16
A Mahoney
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
A Walton
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
A Rodrigues
Greenvale United SC
17
2
A Niceski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
19
2
A Colosimo
Greenvale United SC
17
3
1
A Panagopoulos
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
A Wiley
Watsonia Heights FC
21
2
A Constandara
West Preston FC
3
1
A Saric
Northern Falcons FC
22
A Mascarenhas
Darebin United SC
2
A Ximenes
Greenvale United SC
3
A Gurung
West Preston FC
3
A Brody
Greenvale United SC
1
A Brown-Shaw
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
A Skinner
Docklands Athletic Football Club
14
3
A Hatzipanagiotidis
West Preston FC
1
A Khalil
West Preston FC
5
A A Hamzah
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
B Hayek
Greenvale United SC
8
B Catania
Watsonia Heights FC
21
1
B Jessen
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
B Bauer
Docklands Athletic Football Club
5
B Harris
Thornbury Athletic FC
4
B Guthrie
Watsonia Heights FC
19
B Bajgain
West Preston FC
3
1
B Aiyamenkwe
West Preston FC
6
1
C Young
La Trobe University SC
10
C Wasike
La Trobe University SC
6
C Kovas
Brunswick Zebras FC
9
C Panayiotou
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
C Pavlidis
Darebin United SC
7
C Long
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
C Nicholas
Plenty Valley Lions FC
17
C Hayes
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
C Connelly
Docklands Athletic Football Club
18
2
C Gaffney
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
C Mcauliffe
Melbourne University Soccer Club
16
1
C Thompson
Bundoora United FC
1
D Colelough
Darebin United SC
22
D Siljanoski
Thornbury Athletic FC
*
11
D Araujo
Darebin United SC
8
1
D Baricevic
Bundoora United FC
15
3
D Matty
Greenvale United SC
9
5
1
D Mikhael
Darebin United SC
21
D Peluso
Plenty Valley Lions FC
10
1
D Sein
La Trobe University SC
5
D Winter
La Trobe University SC
4
D Toma
Greenvale United SC
8
4
1
D Guadagno
La Trobe University SC
3
1
1
D Xanthopoulos
Northern Falcons FC
7
1
1
D Hayes
Melbourne University Soccer Club
13
1
D Srbinoski
West Preston FC
6
D Kurspahic
La Trobe University SC
20
1
1
D Wanjiku
Thornbury Athletic FC
11
1
D Vithoulkas
Darebin United SC
15
1
D Huseyin
Northern Falcons FC
3
D Manevski
Northern Falcons FC
4
E Koch
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
E Ozcan
Greenvale United SC
3
E Roccioletti
Plenty Valley Lions FC
11
2
E Quattrone
Bundoora United FC
1
E Eroglu
Greenvale United SC
15
5
1
E Monev
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
E Tsitsivos
Thornbury Athletic FC
12
3
F O'Neill
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
F Campion
Brunswick Zebras FC
11
1
G Raponi
West Preston FC
8
1
G Challinor
Plenty Valley Lions FC
2
1
G Duodu
Darebin United SC
12
4
G Pollakis
Northern Falcons FC
8
G Valodimos
West Preston FC
16
2
G Balabanis
West Preston FC
6
G Colangeli
Plenty Valley Lions FC
15
4
1
G Polimeni
Plenty Valley Lions FC
14
1
G Tam
West Preston FC
1
G Stewart
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
H Bedford
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
H Mouratidis
West Preston FC
5
1
H Fakos
Thornbury Athletic FC
8
H Emmens
Docklands Athletic Football Club
8
1
H Cavus
La Trobe University SC
10
2
H Albonajem
La Trobe University SC
11
1
H Rahal
Thornbury Athletic FC
17
H Yonas
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
H Koehne
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
H Albreihi
Thornbury Athletic FC
17
5
1
I Vasek
Northern Falcons FC
1
I Haibe
La Trobe University SC
22
2
I Ilhan
Northern Falcons FC
2
J Miskas
La Trobe University SC
1
J O'Dwyer
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
J Pollock
West Preston FC
16
5
J Rayner
Plenty Valley Lions FC
21
J Reynolds
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
1
J Pilioglou
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
J Krstanoski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
15
J Delosa
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
J M Byrne
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
J Marson
Watsonia Heights FC
6
J Krstevski
Watsonia Heights FC
9
1
J Walker
Plenty Valley Lions FC
14
1
J Rai
Greenvale United SC
10
J Vannucci
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
J Vigliotti
Thornbury Athletic FC
4
J Bouya
West Preston FC
12
J Elliott
Brunswick Zebras FC
8
1
J Gonev
Darebin United SC
10
3
1
J Whelan
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
1
J A G Diaz
Darebin United SC
7
4
J Potts
Watsonia Heights FC
16
1
J Vicino
West Preston FC
11
J Giarratana
Northern Falcons FC
3
J Lauretta
Watsonia Heights FC
4
J Pizzo
Northern Falcons FC
15
1
J Jaimes
Docklands Athletic Football Club
13
2
J Bosco
Bundoora United FC
22
2
J Lagana
Northern Falcons FC
2
J Campos
Darebin United SC
4
1
J Melo
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
J Romeo
Northern Falcons FC
11
2
K Shookry
Northern Falcons FC
13
1
K Jurkin
Plenty Valley Lions FC
6
K Harms
Docklands Athletic Football Club
2
K Mustica
Northern Falcons FC
7
K Conn
Docklands Athletic Football Club
20
K Furukawa
Darebin United SC
1
K Robinson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
3
2
K Stojiljkovic
Bundoora United FC
20
6
K Steinfort-Gaw
La Trobe University SC
20
2
K Thakkar
Melbourne University Soccer Club
16
K Guler
La Trobe University SC
4
K Borg
Darebin United SC
15
6
1
L Pointon
Watsonia Heights FC
7
L Stavrevski
Brunswick Zebras FC
19
1
1
L Diaz
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
L Mylordis
Melbourne University Soccer Club
12
L Gulec
La Trobe University SC
1
L Palmarella
Plenty Valley Lions FC
14
6
L Winton
Plenty Valley Lions FC
15
1
L Cappola
La Trobe University SC
3
L Jankulovski
Watsonia Heights FC
8
L Bosco
Bundoora United FC
22
L Carbone
La Trobe University SC
19
3
L Corigliano
Greenvale United SC
1
L Cotic
Bundoora United FC
9
L Marinucci
Greenvale United SC
4
L Paoli
Watsonia Heights FC
10
2
M Ayad
Greenvale United SC
3
M Santiglia
Northern Falcons FC
10
1
M Foster
Brunswick Zebras FC
13
M Frisina
Northern Falcons FC
3
M Materazzo
Northern Falcons FC
6
1
M Nowinski
Northern Falcons FC
1
M Klonaris
Thornbury Athletic FC
16
1
M Michail
West Preston FC
4
1
1
M Stojcevski
West Preston FC
2
1
M Verbakel
Docklands Athletic Football Club
12
5
M Cilli
Northern Falcons FC
7
1
M Nawaz
La Trobe University SC
15
M Aizuddin
Docklands Athletic Football Club
8
M Faddal
Greenvale United SC
7
4
M Ayad
Greenvale United SC
2
M J Fayazi
Greenvale United SC
4
M Ayad
Greenvale United SC
10
3
1
M Bellahcene
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
1
M Albreihi
Thornbury Athletic FC
5
M Yuksel
La Trobe University SC
2
N Alagiozidis
Darebin United SC
1
N Skirrow
Melbourne University Soccer Club
12
N Warrington
Darebin United SC
20
7
N Mijatovic
Darebin United SC
12
5
2
N Argetto
Northern Falcons FC
10
N Dudek
Bundoora United FC
13
N Georgopoulos
Thornbury Athletic FC
10
1
N Kiriakidis
Darebin United SC
1
O O Donoghue
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
O Erguven
Greenvale United SC
4
O Iedema
Docklands Athletic Football Club
5
O Bokhari
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
O Mohamed
La Trobe University SC
2
O Kosco
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
1
O Black
Melbourne University Soccer Club
12
P Kastner
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
P P O O Alzate
Darebin United SC
17
4
2
P Athanassopoulos
Darebin United SC
1
P Sambanis
Thornbury Athletic FC
5
P Servinis
West Preston FC
1
P Dossis
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
R Tresca
West Preston FC
9
1
1
R Moukafi
West Preston FC
1
1
R Lazar
Greenvale United SC
8
4
R Ioannidis
Darebin United SC
3
R Soares
Greenvale United SC
4
R Armstrong
Plenty Valley Lions FC
3
R D Thomasis
Watsonia Heights FC
8
R Jones
Watsonia Heights FC
2
R Bresciano
West Preston FC
1
R Pitruzzello
Greenvale United SC
10
R A S D Faria
Northern Falcons FC
*
4
R Rixer
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
R Butala
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
3
R Clark
La Trobe University SC
3
R Walker
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
S Rahmani
West Preston FC
5
S Norton
La Trobe University SC
15
2
S Wright
Brunswick Zebras FC
10
S Khalil
La Trobe University SC
6
S Fletcher
Docklands Athletic Football Club
20
4
1
S Leversha
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
S Sesay
West Preston FC
4
S Soumelidis
Bundoora United FC
17
4
S K Basha
Darebin United SC
10
4
S Sherpa
West Preston FC
1
S Bettiol
Brunswick Zebras FC
17
2
S Colosimo
Greenvale United SC
1
S O'Shea
Docklands Athletic Football Club
8
2
S Coelho
Watsonia Heights FC
13
S Gusevski
Northern Falcons FC
21
1
S John
Darebin United SC
1
S Grech
Northern Falcons FC
*
9
S Kalona
Darebin United SC
2
T Curry
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
T Dorji
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
T Streader
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
T Tzoutzidis
Darebin United SC
14
1
T Hollingsworth
Northern Falcons FC
15
T Koutsouras
Northern Falcons FC
2
T Salzano
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
T Wright
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
T Liokos
Darebin United SC
2
T Murphy
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
T Cilevski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
1
T D Santis
Watsonia Heights FC
17
T Hallinan
Watsonia Heights FC
1
V Petrovic
La Trobe University SC
10
V F Guterres
Greenvale United SC
5
1
W Oneile
La Trobe University SC
2
W Poni
Brunswick Zebras FC
17
2
Y A Shawish
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
Y Sahin
Greenvale United SC
2
Y Kallianis
Darebin United SC
11
1
Z Kirkwood
Docklands Athletic Football Club
22
1
Z Sawan
La Trobe University SC
2
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started