Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Zivanic
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
15
25
Z Goncalves
Essendon Royals SC
17
24
B Ferrante
Essendon Royals SC
17
17
C Colangeli
Essendon Royals SC
17
15
E Brown
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
15
A Marsh
Darebin Falcons WSC
13
12
J Connell
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
16
12
E Lewis
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
11
E Sterjovski
Preston Lions FC
14
11
A Burgon
Sandringham SC Pandas
15
10
R Page
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
11
10
1
L Papanotas
Essendon Royals SC
17
8
L Brouwer
Darebin Falcons WSC
16
8
M Avossa
Essendon Royals SC
17
8
A Lyras
Sandringham SC Pandas
17
7
A Kurdian
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
17
7
A Balkos
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
7
C Yu
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
17
7
E Ferrante
Essendon Royals SC
17
7
A Serovski
Keilor Park SC
17
6
C Torney
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
6
D Georgantis
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
6
E Turton
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
6
F Harbinson
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
17
6
A Connolly
Darebin Falcons WSC
16
5
A Pangly
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
17
5
F Kodsi
Preston Lions FC
17
5
1
C Dessi
Darebin Falcons WSC
17
4
E O'Shaughnessy
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
17
4
F Lauw
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
17
4
H Spearman
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
4
I D Lorenzo
Keilor Park SC
17
4
J Coleman
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
4
K Nguyen
Essendon Royals SC
17
4
L Schurmann
Darebin Falcons WSC
14
4
M Horvat
Essendon Royals SC
17
4
O Dunbar
Sandringham SC Pandas
10
4
S Fagan
Keilor Park SC
17
4
A Gatt
Spring Hills FC
3
3
A Gatzonis
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
11
3
C Fayers
Darebin Falcons WSC
17
3
E L Bianco
Sandringham SC Pandas
13
3
E Anestis
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
3
E Vella
Sandringham SC Pandas
17
3
I Furnari
Essendon Royals SC
17
3
L Szczerba
Spring Hills FC
17
3
S Klancevic
Spring Hills FC
17
3
S Muscat
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
16
3
Y Chapman
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
17
3
Z Kurt
Keilor Park SC
17
3
A Amy
Keilor Park SC
17
2
E Grant
Essendon Royals SC
17
2
E Connors
Sandringham SC Pandas
15
2
E Lukic
Keilor Park SC
16
2
F Pellegrino
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
2
G Mabiei
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
2
I Begg
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
2
I Fisher
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
17
2
L Mazur
Sandringham SC Pandas
17
2
M Niego
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
16
2
S Bain
Preston Lions FC
17
2
A Kiriakidis
Preston Lions FC
17
1
A Mcdonald
Sandringham SC Pandas
17
1
A Vrtanoski
Preston Lions FC
9
1
A Yanez
Keilor Park SC
17
1
A Iyengar
Essendon Royals SC
17
1
B Mcloughlin
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
16
1
C Causovski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
5
1
E Cini
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
17
1
E Cabral
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
1
E Edwards
Spring Hills FC
6
1
E Anezakis
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
11
1
E Rusak
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
13
1
H Gilmore
Essendon Royals SC
6
1
I Mikikis
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
5
1
I Xibrraku
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
1
L Pes
Avondale FC
17
1
L Winter
Preston Lions FC
16
1
L Turner
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
10
1
M Rayner
Avondale FC
16
1
N Rassem
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
12
1
O Alexandropoulos
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
15
1
O Sutton
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
1
R Z P Spencer
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
1
S Baraki
Spring Hills FC
17
1
1
S Hill
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
17
1
S Martins
Spring Hills FC
2
1
S V Engelen
Spring Hills FC
17
1
S Gangemi
Keilor Park SC
17
1
S Tanarte-Crook
Spring Hills FC
17
1
S Connors
Sandringham SC Pandas
14
1
T Velkovski
Spring Hills FC
17
1
A Petkovski
Preston Lions FC
4
A Bass
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
1
A Srbinoski
Preston Lions FC
15
A Sokolovski
Keilor Park SC
17
A Gullaci
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
A Mott
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
7
A Suzic
Sandringham SC Pandas
17
A Xuereb
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
A Davies
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
10
A Adamo
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
1
A Hermez
Essendon Royals SC
17
A Andronaco
Avondale FC
15
A Cockburn
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
4
A Williams
Spring Hills FC
17
A Lahausse
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
17
A Kordanovski
Avondale FC
1
A Krishnapillai
Darebin Falcons WSC
17
A Mijak
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
1
A R Barber
Darebin Falcons WSC
13
A Colaci
Keilor Park SC
17
A D Tirro
Sandringham SC Pandas
15
A Frost
Avondale FC
8
A Tymms
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
A Elsayed
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
3
A Colbert
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
A Dinaro
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
A Lisina
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
11
A Nave
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
A Kurucu
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
A Marshall
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
4
A Unen
Keilor Park SC
17
B Stella
Keilor Park SC
17
C O Curran
Preston Lions FC
13
C Pereira
Spring Hills FC
11
C Hanna
Spring Hills FC
17
C Koutsiafaras
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
14
C Abouzeid
Essendon Royals SC
17
C Farrugia
Avondale FC
2
C Tiani
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
1
C Dodaj
Avondale FC
6
C Dinsdale
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
3
C Foudoulis
Preston Lions FC
17
D Damcevska
Spring Hills FC
16
D Lanza
Darebin Falcons WSC
17
D Sterling-Cox
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
17
1
E Eshel
Preston Lions FC
1
E Stanojoska
Spring Hills FC
7
E Crotty
Darebin Falcons WSC
14
E Ansari
Avondale FC
7
E Coves
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
16
E Cepiviroski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
17
E Cramphorn
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
2
E Buttigieg
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
16
E Davis
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
E Macdonald
Avondale FC
3
E Tournas
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
17
E Vi
Keilor Park SC
1
E Disauro
Essendon Royals SC
17
E Ekladious
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
2
E Mesourouni
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
E Farrugia
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
13
E Li
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
E Sabol
Preston Lions FC
17
E Theophanous
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
4
F Lyon
Preston Lions FC
3
F Lamari
Avondale FC
16
G Machuca
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
14
G Tomassi
Avondale FC
17
G Conroy
Essendon Royals SC
17
G Furfaro
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
G G Rouw
Darebin Falcons WSC
16
G Rijo
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
I Gesualdi
Essendon Royals SC
16
I Liberatoscioli
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
1
I D Santo
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
4
J Ferrante
Essendon Royals SC
17
J Soubra
Darebin Falcons WSC
1
J Iraheta
Avondale FC
17
J Cimino
Spring Hills FC
17
K Gannon
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
6
K Brewerton
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
1
K Mcsweeney
Avondale FC
17
K Mollison
Preston Lions FC
11
K Stensholt
Darebin Falcons WSC
17
K Hildred-Beauvallet
Darebin Falcons WSC
1
K Gruevski
Preston Lions FC
2
K Hercegovac
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
17
L Elhammamy
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
L Ciantar
Preston Lions FC
2
L Pellier-Cuit
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
5
L Talevska
Preston Lions FC
11
L Kotevski
Preston Lions FC
1
L Moore
Spring Hills FC
17
L Nikolai
Avondale FC
2
L Shenoy
Essendon Royals SC
17
L Sorpreso
Keilor Park SC
16
L Borgschulte
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
L Smith
Spring Hills FC
8
L Marinkovic
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
15
L Dimer
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
12
L Lay
Darebin Falcons WSC
16
M Englezakis
Avondale FC
15
M Ferella
Avondale FC
2
M Power
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
M Pismanovska
Preston Lions FC
10
M Castro
Avondale FC
1
M Fattore
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
6
M Guirges
Keilor Park SC
15
M Talevska
Preston Lions FC
4
M Jezierski
Keilor Park SC
10
M I Basha
Spring Hills FC
16
M L An
Avondale FC
9
M Sinigaglia
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
M Todorovski
Spring Hills FC
9
M Wilson
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
14
N Ioannou
Avondale FC
7
N Dauncey
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
2
N Tucker
Sandringham SC Pandas
1
N Richings
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
N Kordanovski
Avondale FC
3
O Makohon
Avondale FC
1
O Carter
Keilor Park SC
1
O Duleska
Preston Lions FC
15
O Scorrano
Avondale FC
1
P Koutsofta
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
5
P Tsoukalas
Sandringham SC Pandas
17
P Papantoniou
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
P Flinos
Sandringham SC Pandas
1
R Luca
Keilor Park SC
17
R Youssif
Spring Hills FC
14
R Lovric
Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)
17
R Bradley
Darebin Falcons WSC
14
R Hutchinson
Preston Lions FC
12
R G Crow
Avondale FC
1
S Macalan
Sandringham SC Pandas
17
S Milutin
Avondale FC
17
S Scorrano
Avondale FC
16
S Ballard
Darebin Falcons WSC
12
S Faumuina
Keilor Park SC
1
S Ciavarella
Avondale FC
17
S Africano
Keilor Park SC
16
S Ceniti
Avondale FC
15
S Macalan
Sandringham SC Pandas
2
S Gottoli
Avondale FC
5
S Tocci
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
1
S Lyras
Sandringham SC Pandas
17
S Mesourouni
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
S Hunkin
Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)
17
S Marangos
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
12
S D'Angelo
Keilor Park SC
1
S Sekulovski
Preston Lions FC
7
S Judd
Preston Lions FC
1
S Pollard
Avondale FC
16
T Iloska
Preston Lions FC
15
T Mazonowicz
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
1
T Atanasovska
Darebin Falcons WSC
17
V Slee
Spring Hills FC
15
V Maiyah
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
V Mcmenamin
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
1
V Ryan
Darebin Falcons WSC
1
Y Litsas
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
17
Z Handy
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
Z Fostiropoulos
Preston Lions FC
3
Z Galea
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
17
Z Petkovski
Avondale FC
1
Z Maccabi
Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls
13
Z Sinigaglia
Eltham Redbacks FC
17
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started