Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Wheelchair Football
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Playoffs
Women's State League Finals
Metropolitan League Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 15E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 17A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' North 17B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 20A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14A Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14B Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14C Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14D Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C Finals
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 18 Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Metropolitan League 10 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters East
Women's Metro Sevens
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 13D
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14D
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 15D
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 16C
Sportsmart Boys' East 17A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Boys' East 20A DEFUNCT
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos Green
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 13D
Sportsmart Boys' North 13E
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14D
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 15D
Sportsmart Boys' North 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North 16C
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A
Sportsmart Boys' North 17B
Sportsmart Boys' North 18A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 13E
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D
Sportsmart Boys' South 15E
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 16C
Sportsmart Boys' South 17A
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 14C
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' West 18A
Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18
Sportsmart Girls' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Red
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Red
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys
All Abilities League Joeys
All Abilities League Wallaroos
All Abilities League Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup 2019
Nike F.C. Cup
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Power
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
16
17
M Qaderi
Knox City FC Reserves
14
12
1
F Polster
Brandon Park SC
4
10
S Egarter
Knox City FC Reserves
14
8
4
1
D Kowalski
Mooroolbark SC
11
7
3
J Buttery
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
17
7
K Mcclean
Monbulk Rangers SC
18
7
1
D Chila
Brandon Park SC
16
6
G Ribeiro
Berwick City SC Reserves
14
6
M Vrban
South Springvale FC
19
6
P Miller
North Caulfield Senior FC
6
6
S Shimo
Brandon Park SC
19
6
S Sgarbossa
Berwick City SC Reserves
12
6
T Dekker
Mooroolbark SC
16
6
1
Z Zeik
South Springvale FC
12
6
A Gatt
Mooroolbark SC
4
5
1
A Tang
Heatherton United SC
17
5
J Oxley
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
5
L Vorpasso
Monbulk Rangers SC
14
5
2
A Zuma
Monbulk Rangers SC
14
4
1
E Tracanelli
South Springvale FC
19
4
G Morant
Brandon Park SC
17
4
J Sammut
Berwick City SC Reserves
18
4
K Seong
South Springvale FC
16
4
K Vellien
South Springvale FC
14
4
M Nugent
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
18
4
M Polster
Brandon Park SC
20
4
S Vorpasso
Mooroolbark SC
11
4
1
A Mulalic
Heatherton United SC
8
3
A Vecchi
South Springvale FC
15
3
C Amarh-Ashitei
Knox City FC Reserves
16
3
2
1
D Kustura
Brandon Park SC
14
3
D Shields
Mooroolbark SC
20
3
3
G Hoyos
North Caulfield Senior FC
2
3
L Gilbert
Heatherton United SC
1
3
L House
Mooroolbark SC
15
3
3
M Jenner
Knox City FC Reserves
19
3
1
M Evans
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
18
3
M Kumalic
Heatherton United SC
16
3
S Domun
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
3
2
Z Rosa
Berwick City SC Reserves
15
3
A Gumirato
Brandon Park SC
17
2
D Jee
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
2
E Pagoulatos
South Springvale FC
21
2
F Chaudhary
Brandon Park SC
12
2
G Paneth
North Caulfield Senior FC
2
2
H Nuhanovic
Heatherton United SC
8
2
I Davidov
North Caulfield Senior FC
2
2
J Whiteside
Berwick City SC Reserves
13
2
J Parker
Knox City FC Reserves
17
2
1
J Prescott
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
2
J Vallejo-Rojas
Brandon Park SC
11
2
K Karazisis
Brandon Park SC
1
2
M Cauteruccio
Mooroolbark SC
10
2
3
M Rivera
Mooroolbark SC
12
2
2
M Kaligianis
South Springvale FC
8
2
M Depasquale
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
2
1
M Sims
Knox City FC Reserves
13
2
2
M B Sultani
Heatherton United SC
11
2
M Fayazi
Berwick City SC Reserves
12
2
1
N U Ali
Heatherton United SC
14
2
1
N Babinczky
Brandon Park SC
12
2
O Azizi
Heatherton United SC
16
2
P Briggs
South Springvale FC
6
2
P Perre
South Springvale FC
1
2
S Karipis
Brandon Park SC
9
2
S O'Rourke
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
2
T Atanasov
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
2
8
1
A Porcaro
Knox City FC Reserves
4
1
A Kamara
Heatherton United SC
5
1
A Cohen
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
1
A Kamara
Heatherton United SC
4
1
A Elmer
South Springvale FC
5
1
A Kong
Heatherton United SC
11
1
A Tchakerian
Brandon Park SC
15
1
A Handakas
South Springvale FC
5
1
A Bhanot
Mooroolbark SC
3
1
B Israelsohn
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
1
C M Moreno
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
1
C Hartman
Mooroolbark SC
16
1
D Cortes
North Caulfield Senior FC
2
1
1
D Goralsky
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
1
D Mcindoe
Brandon Park SC
1
1
D D Hommel
Knox City FC Reserves
14
1
1
E Mujanic
Heatherton United SC
8
1
F Kasimis
South Springvale FC
15
1
F Vanni
Knox City FC Reserves
5
1
F Mellios
South Springvale FC
9
1
G Takac
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
1
G Aratzis
Mooroolbark SC
1
1
H Masinovic
Heatherton United SC
16
1
H Klehic
Heatherton United SC
10
1
H Wagner
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
8
1
I Gottlieb
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
1
J Burridge
Berwick City SC Reserves
1
1
J Mccarron
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
14
1
J Ranzolin
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
1
J Ricciuti
South Springvale FC
3
1
J Fleiszig
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
1
J Laforgia
Berwick City SC Reserves
18
1
J Young
South Springvale FC
4
1
J Mindel
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
1
J Malander
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
2
1
J Mpota
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
9
1
K Marzec
Berwick City SC Reserves
3
1
K Vong
Knox City FC Reserves
18
1
3
K Kerr
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
16
1
K Douglas
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
1
K Kennedy
Brandon Park SC
2
1
K Bustin
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
1
K Crawford
Berwick City SC Reserves
5
1
L Salazar
South Springvale FC
3
1
L Pieterse
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
2
1
M Ayom
Heatherton United SC
2
1
M Tarplah
Mooroolbark SC
12
1
N Groppo
Berwick City SC Reserves
11
1
N Limnios
Brandon Park SC
14
1
N Panagiotopoulos
Brandon Park SC
8
1
P Samlidis
Brandon Park SC
2
1
P Filardi
Monbulk Rangers SC
14
1
P Bougeois
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
1
R Goff
Knox City FC Reserves
1
1
S Quinn
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
1
V Thawng
Mooroolbark SC
19
1
V Chheang
South Springvale FC
9
1
A H Sahadat
Heatherton United SC
2
A Jukic
Heatherton United SC
3
A Crabb
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
A D Iorio
Berwick City SC Reserves
13
A Doolan
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
1
A Chila
Brandon Park SC
2
A Thorning
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
5
A Dunster
Knox City FC Reserves
7
A Bezanovic
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
1
A Ungerboeck
Mooroolbark SC
18
1
A Whyte
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
A Seyran
Brandon Park SC
6
A Esterman
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
A Turay
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
A Merry
Knox City FC Reserves
13
1
A Bouios
Knox City FC Reserves
16
A Mijac
Brandon Park SC
1
A Panagiotou
South Springvale FC
21
A Kearneyy
South Springvale FC
9
B Petterwood
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
4
B Dickson
South Springvale FC
17
B Laughton
Berwick City SC Reserves
15
B Cardamone
Berwick City SC Reserves
12
B Firnigl
Brandon Park SC
10
B Martin
Monbulk Rangers SC
14
C Phillips
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
17
C Bradbury
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
7
C Delaney
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
18
C Delaney
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
4
C Beresford
Mooroolbark SC
9
C Kotsikas
Brandon Park SC
2
C Antonopoulos
Brandon Park SC
4
C Altidis
South Springvale FC
20
C Tahmazis
South Springvale FC
1
C Storton-French
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
18
D Black
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
D Brooks
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
D Higgins
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
D Khorani
Berwick City SC Reserves
4
D Purcell
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
14
D Brickell
Mooroolbark SC
1
D Cuzzubbo
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
D Bene
Heatherton United SC
3
D Kyriakos
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
D Tirtilas
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
D Mcaleese
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
D Karabadjak
Heatherton United SC
6
D Pavlic
South Springvale FC
5
D V Boxtel
Heatherton United SC
11
D Navarra
Berwick City SC Reserves
1
D Atanasovski
Mooroolbark SC
7
1
D Allan
Monbulk Rangers SC
15
3
E Osmanovic
South Springvale FC
5
E Gallagher
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
E Jelecevic
Heatherton United SC
2
E Christian
Brandon Park SC
8
E Kraloglou
South Springvale FC
5
F Crea
Knox City FC Reserves
1
F Retamal
Brandon Park SC
8
F Armansin
Berwick City SC Reserves
1
G Balasupramaniam
Berwick City SC Reserves
3
G Didumo
Mooroolbark SC
3
2
G Bouios
Knox City FC Reserves
10
G Krommidas
South Springvale FC
2
G Colli
Brandon Park SC
13
G Lane
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
H Rakin
Berwick City SC Reserves
4
H Ahmad
Knox City FC Reserves
1
I Bangura
Mooroolbark SC
3
I Sefedini
Berwick City SC Reserves
7
2
1
I Grin
South Springvale FC
1
J Pay
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
10
J Awramenko
Monbulk Rangers SC
12
2
J Perry
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
J Rasool
Heatherton United SC
5
J Barnes
South Springvale FC
4
J Holt
Knox City FC Reserves
5
J Williams
Brandon Park SC
18
J Polster
Brandon Park SC
1
J Kasimis
South Springvale FC
10
J Harrasser
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
10
J Etienne
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
J Guthrie
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
J Avraham
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
J Gammoh
South Springvale FC
16
J Robinson
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
J Vogrinec
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
J Wilson
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
J Tregear
Mooroolbark SC
10
K Turner
Mooroolbark SC
1
K Araki
South Springvale FC
5
L Goldfinch
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
13
L Hamling
Mooroolbark SC
5
L Mitchell
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
16
L Sievert
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
L Marco
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
L Calleja
Brandon Park SC
3
L Croucher
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
L Bristow
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
L Siljegovic
Berwick City SC Reserves
17
L D Vecchio
Berwick City SC Reserves
1
L Michailidis
South Springvale FC
16
M S Khel
Mooroolbark SC
6
M Rojas
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
11
M Watson
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
M Safi
Heatherton United SC
17
M Harrington
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
M Louey
Brandon Park SC
11
M Barba
Berwick City SC Reserves
13
M Hoban
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
M Hoogendyk
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
M Paino
Mooroolbark SC
18
2
M Harun
Heatherton United SC
2
M A Baig
South Springvale FC
1
M Bedford
Mooroolbark SC
12
M Eason
Knox City FC Reserves
15
4
M Haidari
Heatherton United SC
5
M Kaya
Heatherton United SC
3
M Safi
Berwick City SC Reserves
1
N Bownds
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
N Sujithkumar
Berwick City SC Reserves
12
N Andrejic
Knox City FC Reserves
3
N Scialpi
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
8
1
N Krkacovski
Berwick City SC Reserves
1
N K
Berwick City SC Reserves
6
N Djukic
Berwick City SC Reserves
16
1
O Bulovic
Berwick City SC Reserves
2
O Marsden
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
P Evangelos
South Springvale FC
14
P Mcclelland
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
P Koundanis
Brandon Park SC
1
P Gleekia
Heatherton United SC
8
R Macey
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
R Gruber
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
R Kumar
Berwick City SC Reserves
1
R Koshy
Berwick City SC Reserves
1
R Kirkus
South Springvale FC
1
S Wheeler
Knox City FC Reserves
1
S Daghagheleh
Heatherton United SC
8
1
1
S Allen
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
S Geghamyan
Brandon Park SC
16
S U D Bogaard
Mooroolbark SC
2
S Perrin
Mooroolbark SC
1
S Tapia
Knox City FC Reserves
15
1
S Dann
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
S Runje
Mooroolbark SC
20
1
S Kiburg
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
S Nittoli
Mooroolbark SC
1
S Kassabian
Brandon Park SC
13
S Kamali
Berwick City SC Reserves
4
T Suleyman
South Springvale FC
1
T Agrapidakis
South Springvale FC
1
T Andersen
Knox City FC Reserves
13
1
T Byrne
Mooroolbark SC
5
1
T Rau
Knox City FC Reserves
18
1
T Simos
South Springvale FC
1
T Hull
South Springvale FC
2
T Pamment
Brandon Park SC
9
T Wotherspoon
Berwick City SC Reserves
12
1
T Johnston
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
2
T Ter
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
18
V Athanasopoulos
South Springvale FC
1
V Dimov
Knox City FC Reserves
18
1
V To
Heatherton United SC
16
W Ross
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
1
Y Shah
Brandon Park SC
10
Z Piesse
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
Z Merry
Knox City FC Reserves
1
Z Hussaini
Knox City FC Reserves
3
Z Branton
South Springvale FC
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started