Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Zagame's Women's State League 1 North-West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
FFV B-League: Vision Impaired
Zagame's Men's State League Playoffs
Zagame's Men's State League Finals
Zagame's Women's State League Playoffs
Zagame's Women's State League Finals
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League Finals
BOF.com.au Metropolitan Masters League Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' 13A
Sportsmart Boys' 13B
Sportsmart Boys' 13C
Sportsmart Boys' 13D
Sportsmart Boys' 13E
Sportsmart Boys' 14A
Sportsmart Boys' 14B
Sportsmart Boys' 14C
Sportsmart Boys' 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15A
Sportsmart Boys' 15B
Sportsmart Boys' 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16A
Sportsmart Boys' 16B
Sportsmart Boys' 16C
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 17B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18A
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 18B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls’ 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18 Finals
Zagame's Men's State League 1 North-West
Zagame's Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 1 South-East
Zagame's Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West
Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 2 South-East
Zagame's Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 3 North-West
Zagame's Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 3 South-East
Zagame's Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 4 East
Zagame's Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 4 North
Zagame's Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 4 South
Zagame's Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 4 West
Zagame's Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 East
Zagame's Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 North
Zagame's Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 South
Zagame's Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 West
Zagame's Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Zagame's Women's State League 1 North-West
Zagame's Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Zagame's Women's State League 1 South-East
Zagame's Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Zagame's Women's State League 2 North-West
Zagame's Women's State League 2 South-East
Zagame's Women's State League 3 East
Zagame's Women's State League 3 North
Zagame's Women's State League 3 South
Zagame's Women's State League 3 West
Zagame's Women's State League 4 East
Zagame's Women's State League 4 North
Zagame's Women's State League 4 South
Zagame's Women's State League 4 West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 1
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 2 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 2 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 3 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 3 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 4 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 4 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 5 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 5 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 6 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 6 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 7 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 7 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 8 South-East
BOF.com.au Men's Metropolitan Masters East
BOF.com.au Men's Metropolitan Masters North
BOF.com.au Men's Metropolitan Masters South
BOF.com.au Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 13D
Sportsmart Boys' North 13E
Sportsmart Boys' North 14A
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14D
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 16A
Sportsmart Boys' North 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North 16C
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 14C
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 13E
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 16C
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 13D
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14D
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 16C
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17B
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17C
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 18B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 7
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Purple
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies/Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South-East 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday West 10-11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday West 8-9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday East 10-11 Joeys
Community Shield
Dockerty Cup
Team App Cup
Wheelchair Football
Fixtures/Results
Zagame's Women's State League 1 North-West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Tseganlis
Preston Lions FC
15
2
C Naumovski
Preston Lions FC
14
2
2
E Eyar
Preston Lions FC
14
5
2
S Rebholz
South Melbourne Womens FC
11
2
2
C Greiser
South Melbourne Womens FC
15
27
1
D Aziz
South Melbourne Womens FC
17
1
D Piculovska
Preston Lions FC
15
1
1
J Stojcevski
Preston Lions FC
8
1
K Bougas
Preston Lions FC
10
1
P Lipec
Preston Lions FC
8
1
R Bach
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
1
R Todd
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
2
1
1
T Halabi
Preston Lions FC
14
2
1
T Meaden
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
16
1
1
V Shamoon
Preston Lions FC
15
1
A Bogdanovski
Preston Lions FC
1
A Giuliano
South Melbourne Womens FC
12
A Stevens
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
4
A Cheal
South Melbourne Womens FC
10
1
A Amore
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
10
A Karatzikos
South Melbourne Womens FC
3
A Johnson
South Melbourne Womens FC
1
1
A Vakalopoulos
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
A Pym
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
15
10
A Hey
Lara United FC
2
A Radford
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
5
A Froud
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
2
A Bennett
South Yarra SC
1
A Carmichael
South Yarra SC
2
A R Cassar
Melbourne Knights FC
1
1
A Delac
Lara United FC
6
A Kearney
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
A Murphy
South Yarra SC
2
A Stamkoski
Preston Lions FC
9
1
A Bellman
South Yarra SC
1
B Krmpotic
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
B Coombes
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
3
B Rogers
Lara United FC
9
1
B Delaney
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
B Walmsley
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
C D'Alessandro
Lara United FC
15
3
C Howes
South Melbourne Womens FC
2
C John
Lara United FC
1
C Forte-Oddo
South Melbourne Womens FC
11
C Bickerton
Lara United FC
17
2
C Lockhart
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
5
C Ramsdale
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
C Singleton
South Melbourne Womens FC
3
C Demuth
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
17
4
C Dew
Lara United FC
17
C Imray
South Yarra SC
3
C Garra
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
1
C Johns
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
C Taliadoros
South Melbourne Womens FC
6
C Majstorovic
South Melbourne Womens FC
13
C Farrell
Lara United FC
11
C Kubitschek
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
7
D Thyssen
South Melbourne Womens FC
15
D Delac
Lara United FC
11
D Trease-Hemming
South Melbourne Womens FC
3
E Efe
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
E Wiley
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
E Reid
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
3
E Gleadell
South Melbourne Womens FC
11
8
E Meallin
South Yarra SC
3
1
E Polglaze
Lara United FC
14
1
E Mercer
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
E David
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
E Sousa
South Melbourne Womens FC
2
E Bickerton
Lara United FC
17
E Sabatino
Preston Lions FC
15
1
E Burgess-Anderson
Preston Lions FC
12
E Jones
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
E Plucke
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
16
E Cameron
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
G Boin
Preston Lions FC
15
G Johnson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
5
G Morgan
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
14
G Mazzeo
South Melbourne Womens FC
1
G Pavia
Preston Lions FC
12
5
G Beasley
Lara United FC
1
H Dalton
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
H Charman
South Yarra SC
2
1
H Gauci
Lara United FC
9
H Kozaris
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
16
1
H Richards
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
H Drain
South Melbourne Womens FC
17
1
H Walkinshaw
South Yarra SC
2
H Williamson
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
12
I Jakab
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
2
I Wilkinson
Lara United FC
18
6
J Broadfoot
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
J Gatto
Preston Lions FC
1
J Davie
Lara United FC
18
1
J Emselle
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
15
J Westhagen
South Yarra SC
1
J Brotchie
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
J Baluyot
Melbourne Knights FC
1
1
J D'Amore
Preston Lions FC
12
J Ji
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
1
K Stabb
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
7
K Hodgson
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
2
K Kearney
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
K Lyons
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
15
K Dixon
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
K Richardson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
K V Berkel
South Melbourne Womens FC
2
K Clerkin
South Yarra SC
1
K Foster
South Yarra SC
3
3
K Tsalikidis
South Melbourne Womens FC
10
K Jaques
South Yarra SC
2
1
K Bitzas
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
K Walters
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
9
5
K Smith
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
L Boyd
South Melbourne Womens FC
3
1
L Thompson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
11
L King
South Yarra SC
3
L Anastassiou
South Melbourne Womens FC
10
1
L Mclean
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
9
2
L Dore
South Yarra SC
2
L Holmbaeck
South Yarra SC
3
L Dodds
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
14
5
L Balta
Melbourne Knights FC
1
2
L Al-Huneidi
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
8
11
L Dullaghan
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
1
M Dragt
Lara United FC
1
M Whitfield
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
9
M Dodevski
Preston Lions FC
3
M Marques
South Yarra SC
3
1
M Sfetcopoulos
Preston Lions FC
10
1
M Hutchins
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
2
M Soon
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
M Martin
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
16
1
M D'Alessandro
Lara United FC
18
M Imbrioscia
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
M Broadbent-Hogan
South Melbourne Womens FC
9
N Grigoletti
South Melbourne Womens FC
5
N Harris
Eltham Redbacks FC
13
6
N Barbara
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
16
7
N Martineau
South Melbourne Womens FC
15
2
N Kearney
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
P Ribas
South Yarra SC
3
R Bennett
Lara United FC
15
1
R Zahra
Lara United FC
17
6
R Jarvis
South Melbourne Womens FC
13
R Wray
Lara United FC
4
1
R Lee
South Melbourne Womens FC
4
R Morris
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
R Nassef
Preston Lions FC
1
R Kori
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
R Billington
Lara United FC
18
R Laszczak
South Melbourne Womens FC
15
4
R Mcdowell
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
R Brooker
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
1
S Dunstan
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
2
S King
Lara United FC
16
S Tighe
South Yarra SC
3
S Trajkovska
South Melbourne Womens FC
2
1
S Yousif
Preston Lions FC
8
S Alberici
South Melbourne Womens FC
18
15
S Dash
South Yarra SC
2
S Ham
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
1
S Holliday
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
1
S Stephen
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
S Foden
South Melbourne Womens FC
7
S Lockhart
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
S Rogers
South Yarra SC
3
S Orieta
South Melbourne Womens FC
3
S Emota
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
5
S Plessa
South Melbourne Womens FC
2
S Talarico
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
S A Awad
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
1
S Castagnini
Eltham Redbacks FC
13
1
T Grbevski
Preston Lions FC
12
T Whiteside
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
T D Melo
Eltham Redbacks FC
13
3
T Harris
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
5
T Domes
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
2
T Tosevski
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
T Walmsley
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
T Curtain
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
16
8
T Jaroch
South Melbourne Womens FC
4
T Benoit
Lara United FC
18
4
V Yung
Ballarat Eureka Strikers
14
1
V Whinnerah
South Yarra SC
2
Z Houghton
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
10
Z Marshall
Lara United FC
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started