Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos / Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Garganis
West Preston FC
9
3
6
1
A Barto
Watsonia Heights FC
11
3
1
B Ammouche
Moreland United SC
*
5
3
1
C Balzarin
Fawkner SC
4
1
D Touma
Moreland United SC
6
1
1
D Huseyin
Plenty Valley Lions FC
10
5
3
1
F Oliveira
Greenvale United SC
3
2
1
G Raponi
West Preston FC
9
5
2
1
G Danial
Moreland United SC
10
5
1
J Krstanoski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
7
1
J Cleary
Docklands Athletic Football Club
10
4
1
K Kulac
Fawkner SC
11
1
6
1
M Esha
Moreland United SC
7
1
1
N Kiriakidis
Darebin United SC
9
2
1
P Athanassopoulos
Darebin United SC
10
1
1
R V Benthem
West Preston FC
11
5
2
1
S Aljebaya
Glenroy Lions FC
10
1
1
S G Martinez
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
2
1
S Tauheed
Greenvale United SC
7
1
1
A R Abdi
Glenroy Lions FC
6
1
A Mohamed
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
A Yusuf
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
A Aided
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
1
A Mcginty
West Preston FC
9
A Sperlinga
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
A Spirkovski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
10
1
1
A Varallo
Thornbury Athletic FC
12
5
1
A Wassouf
West Preston FC
1
A Adam
Moreland United SC
7
A Piacente
West Preston FC
7
2
A Diab
Greenvale United SC
11
A Abbouchi
Greenvale United SC
*
11
1
A Filiposki
West Preston FC
4
1
A Gorman
Greenvale United SC
3
A Waller
Plenty Valley Lions FC
10
6
A Yang
Glenroy Lions FC
6
A Bottros
Moonee Valley Knights FC
12
1
A Cakebread
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
A Shillito
Darebin United SC
11
1
A Brochu
Darebin United SC
1
A Ashkir
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
A Khairbak
Moreland United SC
2
1
A Mahamid
Glenroy Lions FC
10
1
1
A D Costa
Greenvale United SC
1
A Rashow
Moreland United SC
2
A Mackintosh
Docklands Athletic Football Club
5
1
2
A Mahoney
Docklands Athletic Football Club
8
8
2
A Tawdros
Moonee Valley Knights FC
9
5
1
A Walton
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
1
A Niceski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
5
1
A Colosimo
Greenvale United SC
3
A Panagopoulos
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
A Argetto
Fawkner SC
12
1
A Corso
Fawkner SC
1
A Damchev
Plenty Valley Lions FC
9
2
1
A Saad
Moonee Valley Knights FC
5
A Salanitri
Watsonia Heights FC
12
3
1
A Mascarenhas
Darebin United SC
2
2
A Mathew
Greenvale United SC
5
A Skinner
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
1
A Keles
Fawkner SC
11
2
2
A Hatzipanagiotidis
West Preston FC
10
A Ahmad
Greenvale United SC
6
A Adam
Darebin United SC
6
A Khalil
West Preston FC
6
1
1
A B Akinola
West Preston FC
1
B Waters
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
B Carson
Watsonia Heights FC
9
1
B Janthakot
Watsonia Heights FC
11
3
1
B Jessen
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
1
B Harris
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
B Onur
Greenvale United SC
9
B Chmayse
Fawkner SC
3
B Matsas
Darebin United SC
5
1
B Eskander
Moonee Valley Knights FC
10
3
B Gurung
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
1
B Aiyamenkwe
West Preston FC
9
1
B Baykan
Glenroy Lions FC
1
B Ristovic
West Preston FC
9
1
1
B Cooper
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
B Bezzina
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
B Josifoski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
8
5
B Jibril
Greenvale United SC
1
C Torres
Darebin United SC
6
C A Rees
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
C Kennedy
Moonee Valley Knights FC
8
C Cicekdag
Docklands Athletic Football Club
2
C Hart
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
C Lewis
Moonee Valley Knights FC
8
7
1
C Ritsikos
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
C Carnevale
Plenty Valley Lions FC
7
C Galanti
Thornbury Athletic FC
5
1
C Hoffer
Glenroy Lions FC
12
C Keryakus
Moreland United SC
2
C Nisiotis
West Preston FC
2
1
C Velluto
Darebin United SC
1
1
C Cafcakis
Greenvale United SC
3
1
C Russell
Docklands Athletic Football Club
10
2
C Pagano
West Preston FC
9
1
C Sanderson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
1
C Toffoli
Plenty Valley Lions FC
8
2
1
C Biagioni
Fawkner SC
11
1
D Bisetto
Moonee Valley Knights FC
4
2
D Booth
Moonee Valley Knights FC
10
1
1
D Lavcanski
Thornbury Athletic FC
10
1
D Matty
Greenvale United SC
1
1
D Mikhael
Darebin United SC
7
1
D Nervosa
Watsonia Heights FC
2
D Paskoski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
3
1
D Federico
Greenvale United SC
1
D Paz
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
D Thai
Plenty Valley Lions FC
2
D Bartolo
Plenty Valley Lions FC
10
D Hayes
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
D Srbinoski
West Preston FC
10
1
3
D Mousaferiadis
Darebin United SC
7
1
D A B Chaparro
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
D Fokianos
Moonee Valley Knights FC
2
2
D Vasilogiannacopoulos
Darebin United SC
11
2
1
D Vithoulkas
West Preston FC
9
1
D O Santos
Moonee Valley Knights FC
12
7
D Kaiser
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
E Maccartney
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
E Kasapoglu
Greenvale United SC
2
1
E Kislali
Greenvale United SC
8
E Sana
Fawkner SC
11
E Erciyas
Thornbury Athletic FC
13
1
E Baran
Fawkner SC
10
E Xeka
Glenroy Lions FC
10
E Esha
Moreland United SC
10
1
3
E Chau
Greenvale United SC
2
E Eroglu
Fawkner SC
12
4
F Ayad
Greenvale United SC
11
F Shamasha
Glenroy Lions FC
1
F C Valera
Docklands Athletic Football Club
10
1
1
F Burda
Moreland United SC
4
1
F Pearce-Luddy
Moonee Valley Knights FC
4
F Nogueira
Greenvale United SC
3
F Sawa
Moreland United SC
10
F Briggs
Darebin United SC
3
1
G Isherwood
Docklands Athletic Football Club
10
9
5
G Chmayse
Fawkner SC
1
1
G Fokianos
Moonee Valley Knights FC
3
G David
Moreland United SC
11
G Balabanis
West Preston FC
2
1
G Itsios
West Preston FC
9
G Zakharea
Moreland United SC
1
2
G Guglielmino
Fawkner SC
3
1
1
G Perre
Thornbury Athletic FC
3
1
1
G Banyameen
Moreland United SC
4
2
1
G Jordan
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
5
1
G Maxwell
Fawkner SC
11
2
H Emmens
Docklands Athletic Football Club
10
1
H Handley
Docklands Athletic Football Club
9
H Cardamone
Fawkner SC
2
1
H Parton
Watsonia Heights FC
1
H Orel
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
H A Absawi
Thornbury Athletic FC
3
H Ayache
Greenvale United SC
10
1
H Koehne
Docklands Athletic Football Club
6
H Mueller
Glenroy Lions FC
4
H Woods
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
1
H V Mach
Thornbury Athletic FC
3
H Zaman
Glenroy Lions FC
12
2
H Arslan
Glenroy Lions FC
1
3
I Karhani
Greenvale United SC
1
I Zaiouane
Fawkner SC
10
1
I Tekeli
Greenvale United SC
5
I Gregoriou
Darebin United SC
4
I Medina-Kattan
Greenvale United SC
2
1
I C-Gomes
Greenvale United SC
2
I Papadimitriou
West Preston FC
4
J Briganti
Thornbury Athletic FC
5
J Cullen
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
J Fazzino
Watsonia Heights FC
12
11
1
J D Noto
Fawkner SC
1
J Barsoum
Darebin United SC
11
2
1
J Yoon
Docklands Athletic Football Club
2
J Kanoun
Fawkner SC
12
6
2
J Czajkowski
Moreland United SC
2
J Albaidhani
Greenvale United SC
2
1
J Delosa
Docklands Athletic Football Club
10
J M Byrne
Docklands Athletic Football Club
10
2
1
J Neocleous
Darebin United SC
8
1
J Pavlidis
Thornbury Athletic FC
12
1
2
J Romito
Plenty Valley Lions FC
1
2
J Saad
Moonee Valley Knights FC
9
2
J Worth
Darebin United SC
8
J Perez
Glenroy Lions FC
2
J Ekkel
Fawkner SC
1
1
J Mangnall
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
2
J Casilli
Plenty Valley Lions FC
11
1
1
J Soares
Greenvale United SC
6
J Calleja
Watsonia Heights FC
11
1
J Yuail
Moreland United SC
6
1
3
J Marson
Watsonia Heights FC
1
1
J Callaway
Watsonia Heights FC
1
J Bowring
Plenty Valley Lions FC
3
J Eskander
Moonee Valley Knights FC
12
J Hernandez
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
2
J Muccio
Plenty Valley Lions FC
2
J Musico
Plenty Valley Lions FC
6
1
1
J Wood
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
1
J Hartshorn
Docklands Athletic Football Club
10
3
J Gardevski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
2
J Hii
Darebin United SC
9
1
J Olafsen
Plenty Valley Lions FC
10
J Whelan
Thornbury Athletic FC
7
1
J Mikho
Glenroy Lions FC
12
1
1
J Potts
Watsonia Heights FC
1
J Grima
Fawkner SC
4
J Oppedisano
Greenvale United SC
1
2
1
J Parisot
Watsonia Heights FC
10
J Salanitri
Watsonia Heights FC
9
2
2
J R Tucker
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
2
J Pirimapun
Darebin United SC
5
5
K Pekin
Fawkner SC
1
K Jurkin
Plenty Valley Lions FC
10
K Cag
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
1
K Mustica
Plenty Valley Lions FC
12
3
K Conn
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
K Connelly
Fawkner SC
2
1
K Dominic
Glenroy Lions FC
11
1
1
K Kameshima
West Preston FC
1
K Samtar
Glenroy Lions FC
12
K Borg
Darebin United SC
1
L Gill
West Preston FC
8
L Pointon
Watsonia Heights FC
11
2
1
L Diaz
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
1
L Finn-Stanley
Watsonia Heights FC
4
L Mendoza
Moonee Valley Knights FC
8
L Rabbitte
Docklands Athletic Football Club
10
2
1
L Leggieri
Watsonia Heights FC
5
1
2
L Piffaretti
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
L Winton
Plenty Valley Lions FC
3
L Jankulovski
Watsonia Heights FC
9
1
L Galgano
Fawkner SC
12
8
2
L Quirk
Darebin United SC
8
L Yuail
Moreland United SC
11
2
L Sujster
Watsonia Heights FC
2
L Kuhar
Watsonia Heights FC
8
5
L Marinucci
Greenvale United SC
10
1
3
L Mcmillan
Watsonia Heights FC
1
M Parnis
Fawkner SC
7
M Alister
Darebin United SC
1
M Pronobis
Watsonia Heights FC
9
1
M Hanooona
Glenroy Lions FC
10
1
M Chiodo
Watsonia Heights FC
1
M Bascetta
Watsonia Heights FC
3
M Cibalevski
West Preston FC
2
M Domun
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
M Jurkin
Plenty Valley Lions FC
9
2
1
M Loane
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
1
M Miot
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
M Volpe
Watsonia Heights FC
12
1
M Sherwani
Glenroy Lions FC
2
1
1
M Albazy
Moreland United SC
2
M Dawud
Fawkner SC
9
2
M Haidar
Fawkner SC
2
M Materazzo
Plenty Valley Lions FC
10
2
2
M Parker
Docklands Athletic Football Club
2
M Eyles
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
2
M Paz
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
3
M Matti
Moreland United SC
4
3
M Dang-Lynch
Thornbury Athletic FC
5
1
2
M Inci
Moonee Valley Knights FC
2
1
M Bulis
West Preston FC
9
3
M Eskander
Moonee Valley Knights FC
12
M Peden
Fawkner SC
3
1
M Peros
Moonee Valley Knights FC
10
2
M Sdregas
Fawkner SC
2
M Stojcevski
West Preston FC
5
1
M Dmitrovic
Watsonia Heights FC
4
2
1
M Craig
West Preston FC
1
M Warsame
Glenroy Lions FC
7
1
M Youssef
Thornbury Athletic FC
4
M Alhendi
Glenroy Lions FC
6
1
M Ayad
Greenvale United SC
3
1
M Kiir
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
M Khedher
Moreland United SC
5
M Ahmed
Thornbury Athletic FC
4
M Ozdamar
Moonee Valley Knights FC
4
M C Ergun
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
N Hirmiz
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
N Alagiozidis
Darebin United SC
3
2
N Debattista
Moonee Valley Knights FC
6
N Alexopolous
Darebin United SC
7
1
1
N Lees
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
1
N Aliano
Plenty Valley Lions FC
5
N Coroneos
Glenroy Lions FC
12
N H Weeks
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
1
N Krepis
Fawkner SC
6
N Missiris
West Preston FC
5
1
N Oudy
West Preston FC
4
1
N Sukovski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
8
1
2
N Pasquier
Darebin United SC
2
N Causevic
West Preston FC
9
7
2
N Yokhanna
Moreland United SC
6
1
N Tamburro
Watsonia Heights FC
8
O Yokhanna
Moreland United SC
2
O Erguven
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
O Iedema
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
O Bokhari
Docklands Athletic Football Club
8
1
O Hani
Melbourne University Soccer Club
12
2
1
O Hanoona
Glenroy Lions FC
10
1
O Oshana
Moreland United SC
3
O Black
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
O E Kurdi
Glenroy Lions FC
11
P Pelekidis
Darebin United SC
3
1
P Flytouris
Thornbury Athletic FC
13
5
1
P Lama
Moonee Valley Knights FC
10
1
1
P Ascenzo
Thornbury Athletic FC
6
P Charoenkitchaikarn
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
1
P Francey
Watsonia Heights FC
11
1
1
P Sambanis
Thornbury Athletic FC
3
P Panagiotidis
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
P Mabounda
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
1
R Aljebaya
Glenroy Lions FC
11
R Dhinakaran
Glenroy Lions FC
5
2
R Moukafi
West Preston FC
8
R Hajj
Moonee Valley Knights FC
3
R Soares
Greenvale United SC
10
3
3
R Mustapha
Greenvale United SC
1
R Armstrong
Plenty Valley Lions FC
5
1
R Kakoos
Moreland United SC
6
1
1
R Mineo
Thornbury Athletic FC
7
R D R F M Martins
Greenvale United SC
4
4
R Bigaran
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
1
R Berek
Greenvale United SC
10
3
R D Thomasis
Watsonia Heights FC
5
1
R Butala
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
R Mihailidis
Thornbury Athletic FC
9
1
R Redfern
Watsonia Heights FC
2
1
R Walker
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
1
S Ahmed
West Preston FC
8
1
S Mehmood
Fawkner SC
9
S Thapa
Moonee Valley Knights FC
11
S C Alvarado
Thornbury Athletic FC
5
1
S Ochana
Moreland United SC
2
S Tilman
Greenvale United SC
11
1
S A Mushtaq
Moreland United SC
1
1
S Hatfield
West Preston FC
1
S Daly
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
S Mccracken
Darebin United SC
3
S Batchelor
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
1
S Tellipinar
Glenroy Lions FC
1
S Sewell
Darebin United SC
11
1
6
S Thompson
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
2
S Koivogui
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
S Caravante
Darebin United SC
4
S Sarkis
Moreland United SC
1
S Tsaroumis
Thornbury Athletic FC
7
6
S Katris
West Preston FC
2
S Serafimovski
Thornbury Athletic FC
3
S Tsamis
West Preston FC
3
S Coelho
Watsonia Heights FC
9
S John
Darebin United SC
1
S Yalda
Glenroy Lions FC
1
S Karayiannis
West Preston FC
10
1
S Piller
Thornbury Athletic FC
11
S Slifo
Moreland United SC
2
1
S Bhattarai
Darebin United SC
1
S Sidhu
Greenvale United SC
7
3
S Shrestha
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
S Mainali
Glenroy Lions FC
12
1
T Dorji
Docklands Athletic Football Club
10
2
2
T Papoutsis
West Preston FC
4
1
2
T Assenza
Plenty Valley Lions FC
5
T Cheevers
Watsonia Heights FC
7
T Koutsouras
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
T Matti
Moreland United SC
3
1
T Montfroy
Moreland United SC
1
T Padula
Moonee Valley Knights FC
6
T Rekaris
Darebin United SC
1
T Cryle
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
T Murphy
Docklands Athletic Football Club
9
T Tam
Moonee Valley Knights FC
4
3
T Cilevski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
1
T Schett
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
T Yaman
Greenvale United SC
5
1
V Italiano
Greenvale United SC
6
V Obasuyi
Thornbury Athletic FC
13
3
1
V Paglia
Fawkner SC
6
2
3
W Alghazi
Greenvale United SC
1
W E Hazon
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
W Tzifos
Thornbury Athletic FC
8
2
Y Abdeen
Moonee Valley Knights FC
1
Y Carrascalao-Gomes
Greenvale United SC
6
Y Nebi
Fawkner SC
6
1
Y Popel
Glenroy Lions FC
5
Y Kallianis
Darebin United SC
7
1
Y Hido
Moreland United SC
2
Y Shasha
Moreland United SC
7
2
Y Osman
Greenvale United SC
4
1
Z Dinkha
Moreland United SC
1
Z Kirkwood
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
Z Logie
Greenvale United SC
7
10
Z Ibrahim
Moreland United SC
7
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started