Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's Victorian Premier League
Men's Victorian Premier League Under 21s
Pelada Women's Premier League
Pelada Women's Premier League Reserves
Men's State League Div 1
Men's State League Div 1 Under 21's
Men's State League Playoffs
Men's State League Div 2 North-West
Men's State League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 2 South-East
Men's State League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 North-West
Men's State League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 South-East
Men's State League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League North-West
Men's Metropolitan League North-West Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League South-East
Men's Metropolitan League South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League Central
Men's Metropolitan League Central Reserves
Men's Thirds Div 1
Men's Thirds Div 2 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 2 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 3 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 3 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 4 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 4 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 5 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 5 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 6 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 6 South-East
Men's Masters Central
Men's Masters North-West
Men's Masters South-East
Women's State League Div 1
Women's State League Div 1 Reserves
Women's State League Div 2 North-West
Women's State League Div 2 South-East
Women's State League Div 3 North-West
Women's State League Div 3 South-East
Women's Metropolitan League Central
Women's Metropolitan League West
Women's Metropolitan League North-East
Women's Metropolitan League South-East
Women's Metropolitan League North-West
Boys' 18 Blue
Boys' 18 Purple
Boys' Central-North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 12 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 12 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 13A
Boys' Central-North 13B
Boys' Central-North 13C
Boys' Central-North 14A
Boys' Central-North 14B
Boys' Central-North 15A
Boys' Central-North 15B
Boys' Central-North 16A
Boys' Central-North 16B
Boys' Central-North 18A
Boys' Central-North 18B
Boys' East-North East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' East-North East 12 Joeys
Boys' East 13A
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North-East 13A
Boys' North-East 13B
Boys' North East 16A
Boys' East-North East 14A
Boys' East-North East 14B
Boys' East-North East 14C
Boys' East-North East 15A
Boys' East-North East 15B
Boys' East-North East 15C
Boys' East-North East 16B
Boys' East-North East 16C
Boys' East-North East 18A
Boys' East-North East 18B
Boys' North-West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 12 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 13A
Boys' North-West 13B
Boys' North-West 13C
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' North-West 14B
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 12 Joeys
Boys' South 13A
Boys' South 13B
Boys' South 13C
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B
Boys' South 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East 12 Wallabies
Boys' South-East 12 Joeys
Boys' South East 13A
Boys' South East 13B
Boys' South East 13C
Boys' South East 14A
Boys' South East 14B
Boys' South East 15A
Boys' South East 15B
Boys' South East 16A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' South East 16B
Boys' West 12 Joeys
Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B
Boys' West 13C
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 16A
Boys' West 16B
Boys' West 18A
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Joeys
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14A
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14B
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14C
Girls' Central East 15-16A
Girls' Central-North East-East 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' South East-South 12 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 13-14A
Girls' South East-South 13-14B
Girls' South East-South 13-14C
Girls' South East-South 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 15-16C
Girls' West-North West-North 12
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14A
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14B
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14C
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16A
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16B
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16C
Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Boys' 12 Wallabies
Boys’ 12 Joeys
Boys' 13A
Boys' 13B
Boys' 13C
Boys' 14A
Boys' 14B/C
Boys' 15A
Boys' 15B/C
Boys' 16A
Boys' 16B/C
Boys' 18 Purple/Blue
Boys' 18A
Boys' 18B
Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' 12 Joeys
Girls' 13-14A
Girls' 13-14B
Girls' 13-14C
Girls' 15-16A
Girls' 15-16B
Girls' 15-16C
Girls' Metropolitan 18
Boys' North 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Central 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 9 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 10 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Red
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Blue
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Red
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' North-West 8 Joeys
Boys' North-West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 9 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North-West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 10 Joeys
Boys' North-West 11 Joeys
Boys' South Saturday 8
Boys' South Saturday 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South Saturday 9 Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 10 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 11 Wallabies
Boys' South Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Sunday 11
Boys' West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' West 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' West 9 Wallabies
Boys' West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' West 10 Wallabies
Boys' West 11 Joeys
Boys' West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' West 11 Wallabies
Girls' 9
Girls' Central East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Central-North East-East 11 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 11 Joeys
Girls' West-North West-North 11 Joeys/Wallabies
State Knockout Cup
Pelada Cup
2012 CLFA - Under 12
2012 CLFA - Under 14
2012 CLFA - Under 16
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 12
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 13
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 14
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 15
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Women's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - East Keilor Leisure Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - Arndell Park Reserve - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Men's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Women's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 16 Boys
Skilleroos Cup
Wheelchair Football
Fixtures/Results
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Sobrio
Croydon City SC
4
1
1
D Brickell
Croydon City SC
15
8
1
D Shields
Mooroolbark SC
9
2
1
E Geoghegan
Mooroolbark SC
7
1
E Huynh
Mooroolbark SC
9
3
1
L Swaine
Mooroolbark SC
7
3
1
L Dube
Mooroolbark SC
9
2
1
S Bras
Croydon City SC
10
5
1
A Alghamdi
Old Melburnians SC
2
1
A Lokiru
Frankston Pines SC
2
2
A Chambers
Sandringham SC
1
A Doughty
Mooroolbark SC
9
9
A Skowronski
Croydon City SC
4
A Fernandez
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
3
A Robertson
Riversdale SC
1
1
A Verdun
Frankston Pines SC
3
4
A Holly
Mooroolbark SC
2
1
A Kaimakamis
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
6
2
A Tzimos
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
5
A May
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
3
A Cutri
Mooroolbark SC
4
A Edgar
Frankston Pines SC
4
4
A Varteresian
Brandon Park SC
1
1
A Vlahos
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
9
A Ioannou
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
12
2
B Woischuk
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
4
B Giannikos
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
12
4
B Dunne
Warragul United SC
17
B Adams
Mooroolbark SC
16
15
B Graham
Mooroolbark SC
1
1
B D Ridder
Monash University SC
1
2
C Martini
Sandringham SC
1
1
C Neales
Sandringham SC
7
9
C Poynter
Croydon City SC
15
2
C Trafford
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
13
2
1
C Roarty
Old Melburnians SC
4
1
C Leeming
Sandringham SC
6
4
C Chiang
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
12
C Cullimore
Croydon City SC
14
1
C Hodgson
Frankston Pines SC
5
5
C G Chol
Riversdale SC
1
2
C Kinsella
Sandringham SC
1
1
C Kerr
Mooroolbark SC
7
C Mcpherson
Monash University SC
4
4
D P Bosnjah
Brandon Park SC
2
2
D Fisher
Old Melburnians SC
3
D Battisti
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
2
D Dunne
Warragul United SC
19
2
D Higgins
Croydon City SC
10
D Inchincoli
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
12
D Milne
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
1
D Utting
Sandringham SC
1
D Mccandless
Mooroolbark SC
5
2
D Noonan
Old Melburnians SC
5
2
D Biggs
Warragul United SC
4
D Gamvrellis
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
5
1
D Open
Warragul United SC
5
D Fak
Warragul United SC
20
1
D Schembri
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
2
2
D Botvenev
Monash University SC
2
2
D Kermanidis
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
13
5
D Sadler
Old Melburnians SC
3
D Robertson
Riversdale SC
3
3
E Chadwick
Sandringham SC
2
E Deichen
Mooroolbark SC
8
E Mcglinchey
Croydon City SC
14
F D'Angelo
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
4
F Drakopoulos
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
3
G Jones
Brandon Park SC
1
1
G Scott
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
19
G Blanas
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
1
G Baird
Sandringham SC
3
1
G Giannakopoulos
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
12
H Herouvim
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
1
H Fitzpatrick
Warragul United SC
7
H Ross-Schultz
Warragul United SC
3
1
H Benmansour
Monash University SC
3
3
J Kerstens
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
14
J Herrington
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
1
J Hulbert
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
8
J Parnall
Warragul United SC
2
J Moore
Croydon City SC
16
J Nowakowski
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
1
J Howe
Old Melburnians SC
3
J Phengrasmy
Croydon City SC
6
J Drossos
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
10
4
J Mills
Warragul United SC
18
5
J Ruach
Frankston Pines SC
3
3
J Triantopoulos
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
4
1
J Atsiaris
Frankston Pines SC
1
1
J Leeming
Old Melburnians SC
1
1
J Michaels
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
4
J Odd
Mooroolbark SC
3
2
J White
Croydon City SC
9
J Kerstens
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
1
J Sastre
Brandon Park SC
1
1
J Phengrasmy
Croydon City SC
14
K Turner
Mooroolbark SC
1
K Ward
Warragul United SC
19
K Douglas
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
1
K Bibby
Monash University SC
3
3
K Mcevoy
Mooroolbark SC
5
K Crnic
Riversdale SC
6
11
L Campbell
Sandringham SC
5
6
L Webb
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
1
L Lara
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
3
L N Wang
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
5
6
L Killen
Mooroolbark SC
3
L Seaye
Croydon City SC
9
L Mcdonald
Warragul United SC
1
M Erdogan
Brandon Park SC
1
1
M Lander
Old Melburnians SC
4
2
M Cauteruccio
Mooroolbark SC
2
2
M Rivera
Croydon City SC
15
8
M Griffin
Warragul United SC
18
16
M Irwin
Old Melburnians SC
3
M Leary
Old Melburnians SC
3
M Nothdurft
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
15
1
M Safi
Croydon City SC
10
2
M Pember
Old Melburnians SC
6
9
M Allan
Croydon City SC
13
M Gauci
Warragul United SC
20
M Hodgson
Frankston Pines SC
1
1
M Janson
Frankston Pines SC
3
4
M Verniers
Mooroolbark SC
6
1
M Lombardi
Mooroolbark SC
1
M Topali
Mooroolbark SC
7
M Griffin
Warragul United SC
19
1
M Putson
Sandringham SC
3
2
N Burris
Monash University SC
12
14
N Giannopoulos
Frankston Pines SC
2
2
N Steevens
Warragul United SC
14
2
N Rossios
Riversdale SC
2
2
O Baheerathan
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
1
O Humennyj-Jameson
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
2
P Byrne-Nelson
Warragul United SC
11
P Cooper
Warragul United SC
20
16
P Presti
Brandon Park SC
1
2
P Kapeleris
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
10
4
1
P Margin
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
12
2
1
P Pipertzis
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
2
P Sprekos
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
10
P Walsh
Old Melburnians SC
3
1
P Mcphee
Brandon Park SC
1
1
R Clausen
Mooroolbark SC
6
1
R Nicovski
Riversdale SC
1
1
R Wagner
Warragul United SC
19
4
R Walliss
Frankston Pines SC
3
3
S O'Loughlin
Croydon City SC
8
S Jennens
Croydon City SC
15
S Woff
Monash University SC
1
1
S Lally
Sandringham SC
2
S Perrin
Croydon City SC
16
1
S Barriere
Monash University SC
3
3
S Missaghi
Frankston Pines SC
1
1
S Graham
Sandringham SC
1
S Montague
Old Melburnians SC
1
S Parker
Sandringham SC
1
S Bennett
Old Melburnians SC
2
1
S Byers
Warragul United SC
2
1
S Dimitriovski
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
8
S Everett
Sandringham SC
4
3
S Lee
Sandringham SC
2
S Patsias
Riversdale SC
2
2
S Pipertzis
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
6
1
T Adams
Croydon City SC
12
6
T Papadopoulos
Sandringham SC
8
14
T Petidis
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
1
T Ahmadzai
Warragul United SC
21
9
T Baldock
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
2
T Fitzpatrick
Sandringham SC
7
6
T Mcintire
Monash University SC
3
3
T Rickman
Old Melburnians SC
3
T Coenen
Croydon City SC
4
T Wu
Old Melburnians SC
4
2
T Piszczyk
Riversdale SC
5
5
T Lim
Monash University SC
1
1
T Hogan
Warragul United SC
1
V Swami
Croydon City SC
10
V Krunic
Monash University SC
1
1
W Storr
Sandringham SC
2
1
W Barakzoi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
6
6
Y Christoforou
Mooroolbark SC
8
Y Chang
Frankston Pines SC
1
1
Z Razuki
Old Melburnians SC
8
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started