Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's Victorian Premier League
Men's Victorian Premier League Under 21s
Pelada Women's Premier League
Pelada Women's Premier League Reserves
Men's State League Div 1
Men's State League Div 1 Under 21's
Men's State League Playoffs
Men's State League Div 2 North-West
Men's State League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 2 South-East
Men's State League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 North-West
Men's State League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 South-East
Men's State League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League North-West
Men's Metropolitan League North-West Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League South-East
Men's Metropolitan League South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League Central
Men's Metropolitan League Central Reserves
Men's Thirds Div 1
Men's Thirds Div 2 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 2 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 3 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 3 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 4 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 4 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 5 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 5 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 6 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 6 South-East
Men's Masters Central
Men's Masters North-West
Men's Masters South-East
Women's State League Div 1
Women's State League Div 1 Reserves
Women's State League Div 2 North-West
Women's State League Div 2 South-East
Women's State League Div 3 North-West
Women's State League Div 3 South-East
Women's Metropolitan League Central
Women's Metropolitan League West
Women's Metropolitan League North-East
Women's Metropolitan League South-East
Women's Metropolitan League North-West
Boys' 18 Blue
Boys' 18 Purple
Boys' Central-North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 12 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 12 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 13A
Boys' Central-North 13B
Boys' Central-North 13C
Boys' Central-North 14A
Boys' Central-North 14B
Boys' Central-North 15A
Boys' Central-North 15B
Boys' Central-North 16A
Boys' Central-North 16B
Boys' Central-North 18A
Boys' Central-North 18B
Boys' East-North East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' East-North East 12 Joeys
Boys' East 13A
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North-East 13A
Boys' North-East 13B
Boys' North East 16A
Boys' East-North East 14A
Boys' East-North East 14B
Boys' East-North East 14C
Boys' East-North East 15A
Boys' East-North East 15B
Boys' East-North East 15C
Boys' East-North East 16B
Boys' East-North East 16C
Boys' East-North East 18A
Boys' East-North East 18B
Boys' North-West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 12 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 13A
Boys' North-West 13B
Boys' North-West 13C
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' North-West 14B
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 12 Joeys
Boys' South 13A
Boys' South 13B
Boys' South 13C
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B
Boys' South 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East 12 Wallabies
Boys' South-East 12 Joeys
Boys' South East 13A
Boys' South East 13B
Boys' South East 13C
Boys' South East 14A
Boys' South East 14B
Boys' South East 15A
Boys' South East 15B
Boys' South East 16A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' South East 16B
Boys' West 12 Joeys
Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B
Boys' West 13C
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 16A
Boys' West 16B
Boys' West 18A
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Joeys
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14A
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14B
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14C
Girls' Central East 15-16A
Girls' Central-North East-East 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' South East-South 12 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 13-14A
Girls' South East-South 13-14B
Girls' South East-South 13-14C
Girls' South East-South 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 15-16C
Girls' West-North West-North 12
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14A
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14B
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14C
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16A
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16B
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16C
Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Boys' 12 Wallabies
Boys’ 12 Joeys
Boys' 13A
Boys' 13B
Boys' 13C
Boys' 14A
Boys' 14B/C
Boys' 15A
Boys' 15B/C
Boys' 16A
Boys' 16B/C
Boys' 18 Purple/Blue
Boys' 18A
Boys' 18B
Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' 12 Joeys
Girls' 13-14A
Girls' 13-14B
Girls' 13-14C
Girls' 15-16A
Girls' 15-16B
Girls' 15-16C
Girls' Metropolitan 18
Boys' North 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Central 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 9 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 10 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Red
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Blue
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Red
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' North-West 8 Joeys
Boys' North-West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 9 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North-West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 10 Joeys
Boys' North-West 11 Joeys
Boys' South Saturday 8
Boys' South Saturday 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South Saturday 9 Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 10 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 11 Wallabies
Boys' South Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Sunday 11
Boys' West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' West 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' West 9 Wallabies
Boys' West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' West 10 Wallabies
Boys' West 11 Joeys
Boys' West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' West 11 Wallabies
Girls' 9
Girls' Central East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Central-North East-East 11 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 11 Joeys
Girls' West-North West-North 11 Joeys/Wallabies
State Knockout Cup
Pelada Cup
2012 CLFA - Under 12
2012 CLFA - Under 14
2012 CLFA - Under 16
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 12
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 13
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 14
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 15
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Women's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - East Keilor Leisure Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - Arndell Park Reserve - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Men's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Women's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 16 Boys
Skilleroos Cup
Wheelchair Football
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
P Simon
Morwell Pegasus SC
12
1
2
J Petrou
Kingston City FC
3
1
1
A Dalton-Love
Morwell Pegasus SC
3
A Dawes
Morwell Pegasus SC
1
A Ahmadzai
Morwell Pegasus SC
1
A Oversby
Morwell Pegasus SC
7
A Rischitelli
Morwell Pegasus SC
3
A Dedic
South Springvale FC
11
A Stazio
Kingston City FC
5
1
1
A Bateman
Morwell Pegasus SC
12
1
1
A Slocom
Morwell Pegasus SC
4
A Kilopoulos
Kingston City FC
5
A Strepelias
Kingston City FC
1
A Motsiopoulos
South Springvale FC
2
A Bruno
Kingston City FC
4
A Koloskopis
South Springvale FC
4
B Pizzirani
Malvern City SC
1
1
B Painting
Langwarrin SC
5
B Heskins
Langwarrin SC
5
C Davies
Langwarrin SC
2
C Duncan
Morwell Pegasus SC
6
6
1
C Palatsides
South Springvale FC
4
C Currie
South Springvale FC
5
C Kalaitzidis
Kingston City FC
1
C Kalogiannis
Malvern City SC
1
C Porto
Morwell Pegasus SC
13
3
C Wynne
Morwell Pegasus SC
1
C Monga
South Springvale FC
8
D Hernandez
South Springvale FC
7
D Hartley
Kingston City FC
5
1
D Ramnuth
Langwarrin SC
3
D O'Dowd
Morwell Pegasus SC
1
D Georgiou
Malvern City SC
1
D Mcaleese
Kingston City FC
5
D Ramnuth
Langwarrin SC
5
D Chisholm
Morwell Pegasus SC
1
D Varousiadis
Malvern City SC
1
D Sevastiadis
South Springvale FC
5
D Milesevic
Morwell Pegasus SC
3
1
D Sedgwick
Morwell Pegasus SC
3
2
D Kilner
Langwarrin SC
2
E Niteros
Malvern City SC
1
G Jones
Langwarrin SC
5
G Giannou
South Springvale FC
3
G Kapralos
Malvern City SC
1
G Gaughran
Malvern City SC
1
H Raworth
Malvern City SC
1
H Ross-Schultz
Morwell Pegasus SC
2
I Braha
Morwell Pegasus SC
3
1
J Gore
Morwell Pegasus SC
9
J Green
Morwell Pegasus SC
11
3
J Wilson
Langwarrin SC
5
1
J Mccluskie
Morwell Pegasus SC
1
J Andrinopoulos
Kingston City FC
3
J Mavroidakos
South Springvale FC
8
J Leondakis
Langwarrin SC
4
J Redburn
Langwarrin SC
3
J V D Staay
Langwarrin SC
3
K Ziemann
Langwarrin SC
5
K Mthembu
South Springvale FC
11
1
K W - Goldsworthy
Langwarrin SC
5
L Coffey
Morwell Pegasus SC
2
L George
Langwarrin SC
5
1
L Karkatzoulis
South Springvale FC
5
L L Casto
Kingston City FC
5
M Carlei
Kingston City FC
2
1
M Bruzzese
Morwell Pegasus SC
4
M Wilson
Langwarrin SC
5
5
M Lietzau
Morwell Pegasus SC
12
1
M Mcarthur
Malvern City SC
1
M Lithotomos
Kingston City FC
4
M Petridis
Kingston City FC
4
1
N Haidari
Morwell Pegasus SC
2
N Mohammad
South Springvale FC
11
N Agetzis
Morwell Pegasus SC
2
1
N Charlaftis
Malvern City SC
1
N Houssos
Malvern City SC
1
N Petropoulos
Malvern City SC
1
N Zaverdinos
South Springvale FC
11
N Kadiric
Langwarrin SC
5
1
N Papadopoulos
South Springvale FC
2
N Gidis
South Springvale FC
11
O Akokones
Kingston City FC
5
1
O Sceney
Morwell Pegasus SC
6
1
P Meddings
Morwell Pegasus SC
1
P Harakidas
South Springvale FC
7
P Labros
Morwell Pegasus SC
10
1
P Lietzau
Morwell Pegasus SC
1
P Marinis
South Springvale FC
7
P Stathopoulos
Kingston City FC
5
R Omarzay
South Springvale FC
5
R Davies
Langwarrin SC
1
R Spano
South Springvale FC
1
R Sita
Kingston City FC
1
R Alizadah
Morwell Pegasus SC
3
1
R Mcnamee
Malvern City SC
1
S Suan
Malvern City SC
1
S Brick
Langwarrin SC
4
S Papasotiriou
Malvern City SC
1
S Allen
Kingston City FC
5
S Lietzau
Morwell Pegasus SC
13
1
4
S Pickett
Morwell Pegasus SC
14
S Soler
Kingston City FC
5
2
S Kyriazis
Kingston City FC
1
1
T Karalis
South Springvale FC
11
T Simos
South Springvale FC
4
T Lee
Langwarrin SC
3
T Argyropoulos
South Springvale FC
3
T Ho
South Springvale FC
5
T Georgiou
Morwell Pegasus SC
8
V Natsioulas
South Springvale FC
6
V Gorbik
Kingston City FC
3
1
1
Y Harper
South Springvale FC
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started