Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Yadav
Point Cook FC
11
2
A Mahida
Tarneit United SC
1
1
A Ahmed
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
A Shrestha
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
A Mohamed
Werribee City FC
11
2
A Juric
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
10
1
A Bobby
Geelong SC
11
1
A Chung
Altona City SC - SR
11
A Shrestha
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
A Boparai
Altona City SC - SR
11
A Cavallo
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
1
A Ali
Werribee City FC
9
3
A Alkoureishi
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
A Hawari
Tarneit United SC
6
6
A Muja
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
A Mekonen
Tarneit United SC
2
A Yeman
Tarneit United SC
1
A Mossi
Point Cook FC
5
A B B M Faisal
Williams Landing Soccer Club
11
A Buckle
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
2
A Singh
Tarneit United SC
1
A Bala
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
A Nagpal
Werribee City FC
10
A Panju
Tarneit United SC
9
3
A A A Ali
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
A Wiggett
Geelong SC
11
2
A Singh
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
A Rao
Point Cook FC
6
A Chan
Werribee City FC
4
A Neal
Altona City SC - SR
9
A Ali
Tarneit United SC
1
2
B Muja
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
B Petrovski
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
11
2
B Kutleshi
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
B Dar
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
B Gloster
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
B Goch
Tarneit United SC
7
3
B Johnson
Geelong SC
11
3
C Hayes
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
3
C Kozina
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
1
C Wason
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
11
4
C Warnak
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
11
8
C Okey
Altona City SC - SR
10
C Natai
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
11
4
C Hirst
Werribee City FC
11
5
C Hamza
Williams Landing Soccer Club
6
D Mel
Geelong SC
11
5
D Gunawardhana
Point Cook FC
2
E Mcsweeny
Altona City SC - SR
10
E Radford
Williamstown SC
11
10
E Singh
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
E Mankolli
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
E Kraja
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
E Bala
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
E Jimie
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
E Dusting
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
E Pace
Williamstown SC
11
E Singh
Altona City SC - SR
11
E Todorovski
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
8
F Hussein
Point Cook FC
10
3
F Gebreweld
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
F Stafford
Williams Landing Soccer Club
10
1
F Mcdonald-Brown
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
F Wallace
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
G Mamud
Tarneit United SC
7
G Wakefield
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
8
G Carniato
Altona City SC - SR
10
H Yunus
Tarneit United SC
6
1
H Boseley
Williamstown SC
1
H Mccarthy
Williamstown SC
9
1
H S Rai
Werribee City FC
11
H S Gill
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
H Alfallooji
Point Cook FC
10
H Singh
Point Cook FC
8
H Abraham
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
2
I Turab
Tarneit United SC
1
I Ericsson
Williams Landing Soccer Club
11
J Azzopardi
Williamstown SC
8
J Gilbert
Werribee City FC
11
6
J Ilievski
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
2
J Jabonero
Tarneit United SC
1
J Monching
Altona City SC - SR
11
J Roussis
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
J Asamoah
Tarneit United SC
6
3
J Hassan-Paramena
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
J Enwere
Williams Landing Soccer Club
11
J Yang
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
J Holzfeind
Geelong SC
11
4
1
J Tembela
Werribee City FC
11
1
J Farrow
Geelong SC
11
2
J Randhawa
Tarneit United SC
1
J Bevan
Williamstown SC
11
J Panting
Williamstown SC
10
3
J King
Geelong SC
11
J Priselec
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
J S Saini
Tarneit United SC
9
K Amede
Tarneit United SC
1
K Wong
Williams Landing Soccer Club
10
5
K Yong
Point Cook FC
3
K Brown
Point Cook FC
7
L Fleming
Geelong SC
11
2
L Zlateski
Williamstown SC
1
L Flanagan
Williamstown SC
11
3
L Glogolja
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
11
8
L Legrand
Werribee City FC
1
L Roach
Altona City SC - SR
11
L Scopacasa
Geelong SC
11
L Curatolo
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
11
L Wesolowski
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
3
3
L Ryan
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
7
10
L S Nanghee
Hoppers Crossing SC
10
5
M K A J Dominic
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
M Mohamed
Tarneit United SC
1
M Bol
Werribee City FC
4
M Arou
Hoppers Crossing SC
7
M Dolevski
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
11
M Withers
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
3
M Zangari
Williamstown SC
11
2
M Matesic
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
11
M Tomasello
Williamstown SC
10
3
M Atherton
Geelong SC
11
1
M Axiak
Williamstown SC
11
M Calayoglu
Williamstown SC
1
1
M Gorgioski
Williamstown SC
9
M M Alaswad
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
8
M A M Salfie
Tarneit United SC
7
1
M Ali
Tarneit United SC
8
M A Ali
Point Cook FC
8
3
M Bekiri
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
M Jenda
Werribee City FC
4
M Aden
Tarneit United SC
1
M Suliman
Tarneit United SC
7
2
N Mekonen
Williams Landing Soccer Club
11
3
N Packer
Werribee City FC
11
2
N Turda
Tarneit United SC
7
N Singh
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
N Smitran
Altona City SC - SR
11
N Joshi
Point Cook FC
10
5
N R Grajales
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
11
3
N Ramanathan
Werribee City FC
8
1
N Conte
Williamstown SC
11
2
N Rippon
Point Cook FC
5
O Samara
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
11
5
O Gavran
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
11
5
O Hayes
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
3
4
O Hamid
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
O Tomas
Williams Landing Soccer Club
10
2
O Dsouza
Williams Landing Soccer Club
11
10
O Gipson
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
2
O Wall
Geelong SC
11
2
P S Cordero
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
10
P Jahangiri
Williams Landing Soccer Club
11
P Walsh
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
11
2
P Pesovski
Point Cook FC
3
P Krasic
Geelong SC
11
2
R Golaboski
Geelong SC
11
R Singh
Tarneit United SC
8
R Mengistu
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
R Lakra
Point Cook FC
8
R Singh
Point Cook FC
9
R Seeber
Altona City SC - SR
11
S Devaraj
Point Cook FC
4
S Wall
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
1
S Deol
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
S Mcclea
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
5
S T D Valle
Werribee City FC
11
6
S Juric
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
11
1
S Dhaliwal
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
S Aliu
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
S Sarathchandra
Point Cook FC
1
1
S Hoang
Werribee City FC
11
2
S Stavrakoulis
Williams Landing Soccer Club
11
4
T Singh
Tarneit United SC
8
1
T Singh
Tarneit United SC
1
T Deng
Hoppers Crossing SC
7
T D Wit
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
11
T Prusac
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
2
V Rai
Werribee City FC
11
W Balchan
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
W Pyatt
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
11
W Bachir
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
2
X Galea
Altona City SC - SR
11
X Mcdermott
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
1
2
Y Abdellatif
Point Cook FC
10
Y Yak
Tarneit United SC
8
Y Gobinath
Williams Landing Soccer Club
10
Y Korkusuz
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
11
1
Y Ademi
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
Y Randhawa
Tarneit United SC
2
Y Cole
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
Z Conte
Williamstown SC
11
Z Salerno
Point Cook FC
11
4
Z Ogilvie
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
Z Hyssoli
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
Z Munro
NGWSC 13B Red Boys' West
11
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started