Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
G Spezza
Williamstown SC
6
1
A Hunt
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
A Johnson
Beaumaris SC
5
A Schroeders
Moreland City SC
6
2
A Dar
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
A Ali
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
A Parker
Chisholm United FC Steve V
5
A Kamboj
Spring Hills FC
4
A Craig
Brighton SC Warriors
2
A Ferguson
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
A Kovac
Spring Hills FC
4
2
A Ewart
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
4
A Rose
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
6
4
A Caserta
Melbourne Knights FC
5
A Gourlay
Melbourne Knights FC
6
1
A Parthimos
Moreland City SC
2
A Shaer
Brighton SC Warriors
4
A Borg
Melton Phoenix FC
6
5
A Siskovski
Spring Hills FC
4
A Biencourt
Chisholm United FC Steve V
5
A Luu
Melbourne Knights FC
5
A Rahmanovic
Moreland City SC
6
A A Ali
Spring Hills FC
4
1
A Sandhu
Spring Hills FC
4
A Abboud
Chisholm United FC Steve V
5
A Vaotuua
Melton Phoenix FC
6
A Nguyen
Melbourne Knights FC
6
1
A Fattore
Melbourne Knights FC
6
A Poon
Brighton SC Warriors
5
A Howard
Williamstown SC
5
A Tomas
Melbourne Knights FC
6
1
A Katsiouras
Brighton SC Warriors
4
1
A Meldrum
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
4
1
A Mai
Spring Hills FC
4
1
A Tapley
Beaumaris SC
6
A Trajcevski
Williamstown SC
2
B Scully
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
6
1
B Malcolmson
Brighton SC Warriors
5
B Fric
Moreland City SC
6
B Smilevski
Spring Hills FC
2
B Chanter
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
6
3
B Darmanin
Williamstown SC
5
C Crabb
Brighton SC Warriors
3
1
C Famularo
Williamstown SC
6
C Englefield
Moreland City SC
5
C Lashwood
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
1
C Spiteri
Melton Phoenix FC
6
2
C Costa
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
6
2
C Grozdanovski
Spring Hills FC
4
C Phillips
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
6
3
C Cochis
Moreland City SC
6
C Gowty
Williamstown SC
5
C Mcnamara
Melton Phoenix FC
6
C Landrigan
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
C Ktenas
Spring Hills FC
4
D Hurley
Brighton SC Warriors
1
D Klostopoulou
Spring Hills FC
4
D Ballis
Chisholm United FC Steve V
5
E Maltauro
Beaumaris SC
5
2
E Vassiliadis
Moreland City SC
6
E Hto
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
5
E Connolly
Williamstown SC
3
E Crunden
Williamstown SC
5
E Richardson
Moreland City SC
6
E Urban
Brighton SC Warriors
1
E Whitehead
Beaumaris SC
6
E Bretherton
Moreland City SC
6
E Walshe
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
1
E Ziakas
Williamstown SC
4
F Fisher
Chisholm United FC Steve V
5
F Piscopo
Melton Phoenix FC
5
G Gilchrist
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
1
G Anderson
Brighton SC Warriors
4
G Dugdale
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
5
G Ambrosini
Moreland City SC
6
1
G Malcolm
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
5
1
G Ryan
Brighton SC Warriors
6
G O'Day
Brighton SC Warriors
6
H Heng
Beaumaris SC
5
H Mikkelsen
Melbourne Knights FC
6
H Elsbury
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
H Shahi
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
H Kim
Melton Phoenix FC
6
1
H Ruppenthal
Beaumaris SC
5
H Zach
Melton Phoenix FC
6
6
H Doherty
Beaumaris SC
6
H Lygoyris
Chisholm United FC Steve V
5
H Astwood-Hall
Beaumaris SC
6
1
H Samrah
Spring Hills FC
1
I P Paez
Spring Hills FC
2
I Wright
Melbourne Knights FC
6
I Zurrer
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
6
I Jusup
Melbourne Knights FC
6
I Samardzic
Melbourne Knights FC
6
J F - Tabone
Melton Phoenix FC
5
J Vo
Melbourne Knights FC
6
J Enjuto
Melton Phoenix FC
6
J Ryder
Melton Phoenix FC
5
J Watson
Brighton SC Warriors
5
J Chizea
Moreland City SC
5
J Woff
Brighton SC Warriors
1
K Tzimourtas
Chisholm United FC Steve V
5
K Wilson
Melton Phoenix FC
6
1
K Lavanda
Melton Phoenix FC
6
K Maher
Williamstown SC
5
K Sankan
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
2
K R Farrugia
Melton Phoenix FC
6
L Frigo
Beaumaris SC
5
L Verga
Williamstown SC
4
L Hawli
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
1
L A Hawli
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
L Karlovic
Melbourne Knights FC
6
L Bull
Brighton SC Warriors
6
L Henderson
Beaumaris SC
6
L Krolo
Melbourne Knights FC
6
L Rhamdhani
Spring Hills FC
1
M Homewood
Brighton SC Warriors
5
M Dehqani
Spring Hills FC
4
M Pantazopoulos
Chisholm United FC Steve V
5
M Vassiliadis
Moreland City SC
6
M A Tzambazis
Moreland City SC
6
M Mastelidys
Chisholm United FC Steve V
5
M Tomas
Melbourne Knights FC
5
M Scully
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
6
M Al-Qesablahad
Spring Hills FC
4
1
M Diaz
Melton Phoenix FC
6
M Ripari
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
M Vamvakas
Chisholm United FC Steve V
5
M Vukasovic
Melbourne Knights FC
6
1
M Rantall-Kilzi
Moreland City SC
6
M Abdalla
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
N Marinovic
Melbourne Knights FC
5
N Bogdanovska
Spring Hills FC
2
N Vayenas
Chisholm United FC Steve V
5
N Haritos
Chisholm United FC Steve V
2
N I Menon
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
N Scully
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
6
6
N Petrovska
Spring Hills FC
4
O Bacak
Melbourne Knights FC
6
P Dib
Moreland City SC
5
1
P S Almaraz
Melbourne Knights FC
6
P Daniel-Reid
Brighton SC Warriors
4
3
P Maier
Melton Phoenix FC
6
R Mariano
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
R Heikamp
Beaumaris SC
4
R Eyres
Beaumaris SC
6
1
R Hemingway
Beaumaris SC
6
2
S Mailvelu
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
1
S Warne
Moreland City SC
6
S Karry
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
S Susa
Williamstown SC
6
S Creelman
Beaumaris SC
5
8
S Sant
Melton Phoenix FC
6
S Buljan
Melbourne Knights FC
5
S Leon
Spring Hills FC
4
S Martin
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
5
2
S Newland
Beaumaris SC
6
S Tsouras
Williamstown SC
5
S Ziella
Williamstown SC
6
S Zuniga-Donato
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
S Anastopoulos
Chisholm United FC Steve V
5
S J Kenny
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
6
T K D Boer
Brighton SC Warriors
6
2
T Hoblos
Moreland City SC
6
5
T Kats
Chisholm United FC Steve V
5
T K Grover
Spring Hills FC
3
T Papic
Melbourne Knights FC
6
4
T Saunderson
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
6
T Abba
Spring Hills FC
2
V Koutsoupias
Chisholm United FC Steve V
5
V Wallace
Brighton SC Warriors
1
V Sidiroglou
Moreland City SC
6
Z Contreras
Brighton SC Warriors
6
Z Macrae
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U16 Red
6
Z Tzatzaris
Williamstown SC
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started