Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Division 1
All Abilities League - Division 2
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Social
Boys' West 15B Red
Junior Premier League - Boys 14
Junior Premier League - Boys 15
Junior Premier League - Boys 16
Junior Premier League - Boys 18
Junior Premier League - Girls 13
Junior Premier League - Girls 15
Junior Premier League - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangaroos
Nike F.C. Cup
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' 20A Finals
Boys' 20B Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Men's State League Finals
VPLW/Women's State League Finals
Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 12 Joeys
Girls' South-East 13A
Metropolitan League Finals
Girls' North-West 13B
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14D
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South-East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South-East 15D
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 18C Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13A Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' 15D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 14 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 16 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 18 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 13 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 17 Finals
Boys' 13E Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 14D Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
INACTIVE: Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' North 13C
Boys' North 13D
Boys' South 13A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13A Red
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13B
Girls' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South 13C Red
Boys' South 13D
Boys' South 13E
Boys' East 13A Red
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13B Blue
Boys' East 13B Red
Boys' East 13C Blue
Boys' East 13C Red
Boys' East 13D
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Red
Boys' West 13C Blue
Boys' West 13C Red
Boys' West 13D
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' North 14C
Boys' North 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' South-East 14A
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15C Red
Boys' East 15C Blue
Boys' West 15B Blue
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16D
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Metropolitan 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 18C
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 20B
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Kuzmanoski
Whittlesea Ranges FC
19
1
2
2
A Necovski
Brimbank Stallions FC
12
12
1
1
A Naseem
Altona City SC
15
7
1
E Yorur
Whittlesea United SC
20
2
3
1
E Tasevski
Westgate FC
10
2
1
H Bayrakli
Whittlesea United SC
14
1
3
1
H Karaaslan
FC Strathmore
18
3
1
J Renda
Whittlesea Ranges FC
6
2
1
1
J Bromley
Corio SC
19
2
1
J Hrkac
FC Strathmore
20
1
7
1
N Oudy
Banyule City SC
12
1
1
1
R Kumar
FC Strathmore
18
2
1
1
R Randall
Yarraville FC
9
4
1
R Allos
Upfield SC
17
3
3
1
S Georgiou
Yarraville FC
12
3
4
1
Z Nazari
Corio SC
16
6
4
1
A Mohamed
Banyule City SC
13
5
3
A Ismail
Altona City SC
4
1
A Kareem
Banyule City SC
*
12
A Lukulay
Westgate FC
4
A Daoud
Banyule City SC
1
A Malovic
FC Strathmore
4
A Madalou
Upfield SC
7
A Boyaci
FC Strathmore
3
2
A Hagi
Banyule City SC
21
1
1
A Ayuel
Brimbank Stallions FC
15
3
4
A Tardio
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
A Manyiel
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
2
A Echeverria
Whittlesea United SC
2
1
1
A Adus
Yarraville FC
14
1
2
A Kargiotis
Keilor Park SC
11
1
A Birtasevic
Westgate FC
14
2
2
A Spasojevic
Corio SC
5
A Lugonja
Westgate FC
11
A Arapov
Upfield SC
4
3
A Africano
Keilor Park SC
1
A Todorovski
Corio SC
3
A Gacovski
Westgate FC
11
2
1
A Nikolic
Upfield SC
4
A Papadopoulos
Westgate FC
19
6
2
A Piccinelli
Yarraville FC
21
1
A Sarrazin
Corio SC
5
A Mabok
Altona City SC
11
A Onturk
Corio SC
15
A Moahmed
Banyule City SC
18
A Bampanis
Yarraville FC
1
A Yoseski
Westgate FC
19
2
1
A Arfianto
Upfield SC
6
A Paraskevas
Banyule City SC
2
A Tatsiokas
Whittlesea Ranges FC
20
2
A Khan
Yarraville FC
1
A Hamilton
Altona City SC
21
1
A Agosta
Keilor Park SC
8
1
A Barbaro
Keilor Park SC
11
A Dhiéu
Westgate FC
7
1
A D Giacomo
Altona City SC
1
A Pyros
Banyule City SC
19
2
A Holovka
FC Strathmore
20
1
A Lovric
Banyule City SC
6
2
2
A Obeid
FC Strathmore
1
A Caputa
Yarraville FC
9
6
A Nestoroski
Westgate FC
6
1
A Yavuzcan
Upfield SC
14
1
A Tsilikis
Yarraville FC
1
A Asumani
Westgate FC
22
3
2
A Iliopoulos
Whittlesea Ranges FC
20
4
A Yaman
Whittlesea United SC
6
1
A Mayan
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
B Iluffi
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
1
1
B Tripicchio
FC Strathmore
20
1
3
B Wright
Keilor Park SC
2
B Gomez
Altona City SC
21
4
B E Emena
Upfield SC
2
1
B Mitrevski
Altona City SC
7
B Jaswal
Whittlesea United SC
20
1
B Sajid
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
B Biscan
Corio SC
3
B Joveski
Sydenham Park SC
16
12
4
C Kamo
Upfield SC
2
C Kifreks
Upfield SC
5
C D Fazio
Keilor Park SC
1
C Assaf
Banyule City SC
12
1
C Cerasa
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
C Kapulica
Altona City SC
18
1
C Ketsakidis
Yarraville FC
20
12
4
C Mammone
Westgate FC
12
5
1
C Marinucci
Keilor Park SC
17
7
2
C Mikic
FC Strathmore
14
C Swain
Banyule City SC
1
1
C Talajic
FC Strathmore
1
C Orsolic
Corio SC
1
C Dunne
Corio SC
14
C Rafferty
Yarraville FC
3
2
C Williams
Altona City SC
17
5
C S Connor
Whittlesea Ranges FC
6
D Caputa
Yarraville FC
16
1
2
D Stephens
Sydenham Park SC
10
D Gorial
Upfield SC
2
D Haddad
Upfield SC
2
D Lavcanski
Sydenham Park SC
1
D Vidakovic
FC Strathmore
2
1
D Xuereb
Brimbank Stallions FC
12
D Frazzetto
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
D Moreira
Brimbank Stallions FC
18
5
D Naresh
Whittlesea Ranges FC
1
D Beleski
Sydenham Park SC
1
D Mihaljevic
Sydenham Park SC
21
2
7
D Abram
Brimbank Stallions FC
11
D Jankulovski
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
D Lenvai
Altona City SC
17
2
3
D Messo
Upfield SC
21
1
6
D Peters
Westgate FC
7
3
D Simms
Altona City SC
2
1
1
D Odesho
Upfield SC
5
4
1
D Bolyos
Yarraville FC
4
D Comito
Keilor Park SC
3
D Kurul
Upfield SC
12
2
2
D Abdelrahman
Westgate FC
10
2
D Ajing
Westgate FC
2
D Stainwall
Sydenham Park SC
3
1
D Eraslan
Whittlesea United SC
13
D Giannoulakis
Yarraville FC
20
D Caruana
Altona City SC
2
D Constas
Keilor Park SC
19
1
D Smoljko
Sydenham Park SC
22
D Saraceno
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
1
D Fiorillo
Yarraville FC
15
3
D Yuel
Yarraville FC
2
D Kovacevic
Whittlesea Ranges FC
11
1
D Lee
Altona City SC
*
8
1
4
D Moschen
Keilor Park SC
15
D Petrovski
Corio SC
3
D Serpa
Whittlesea United SC
1
1
D Stojanovski
Sydenham Park SC
22
6
1
E Caglioti
Keilor Park SC
5
E Cerantonio
Keilor Park SC
5
1
E Ghidinelli
Whittlesea United SC
9
E Pito
Upfield SC
3
E Vandermark
Yarraville FC
6
1
E Davies
Sydenham Park SC
1
E Velasquez
Sydenham Park SC
3
E Filippakis
FC Strathmore
6
E Ozdemir
Whittlesea Ranges FC
15
5
2
E Masonga
Westgate FC
6
1
E Kasapoglu
Whittlesea United SC
21
4
1
E Kasapoglu
Whittlesea United SC
22
3
1
E Sele
Upfield SC
*
3
2
E Bayrakli
Whittlesea United SC
22
2
2
E Fehmi
Keilor Park SC
*
2
E Yilmaz
Yarraville FC
2
E Bikakis
Keilor Park SC
16
3
E Farrell
Brimbank Stallions FC
7
E Flint
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
1
E Kibell
Keilor Park SC
17
2
E Millan
Keilor Park SC
2
E Spiteri
Keilor Park SC
2
E Taylor
Sydenham Park SC
20
1
E Trajkovski
FC Strathmore
1
E Osei
Upfield SC
22
2
1
E Mcpherson
Upfield SC
1
F El-Masry
Sydenham Park SC
6
F Alghazaly
Banyule City SC
20
3
F Duncan
Corio SC
22
10
4
F Russell
Corio SC
2
F Marsicovetere
Banyule City SC
3
F Paladino
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
F L Blanco
Upfield SC
1
F Palumbo
Brimbank Stallions FC
15
F Sawa
Upfield SC
3
F S Young
Whittlesea Ranges FC
7
G Acosta
Upfield SC
6
G Vallese
Brimbank Stallions FC
6
1
G Hatzinikolaidis
Banyule City SC
2
G Quispe
Yarraville FC
16
G Tsiakalakis
Sydenham Park SC
1
G David
Upfield SC
1
G D Sisto
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
2
G Goch
Brimbank Stallions FC
7
3
G Goz
Whittlesea United SC
4
G Tokkuzun
Whittlesea United SC
1
1
H Shakouri
Corio SC
21
16
4
H Sokiri
Sydenham Park SC
9
H Palmer
Corio SC
1
H Matoory
Upfield SC
18
1
I Kaddour
Altona City SC
21
2
I Anay
Whittlesea Ranges FC
18
2
I Simonovski
Banyule City SC
20
1
3
I Bolat
Whittlesea United SC
17
2
I Turkmen
Whittlesea United SC
20
1
1
I Lanza
Westgate FC
14
1
3
I Isaak
Banyule City SC
8
I Farah
Altona City SC
20
1
I Hrkac
FC Strathmore
22
3
3
I Tunic
FC Strathmore
13
1
2
I Vidovic
Corio SC
9
J David
Upfield SC
1
1
J Karamoshos
Banyule City SC
*
16
2
J Marth
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
J Rycroft
Sydenham Park SC
3
1
J Curcija
Sydenham Park SC
22
4
J Davis
Corio SC
2
J Malizia
Banyule City SC
1
J Antovski
Yarraville FC
17
1
2
J D Berardino
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
J Gozon
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
J Bhowan
Whittlesea United SC
4
J Kostadinoski
Altona City SC
7
2
J Latif
Altona City SC
2
J Mitkovski
Banyule City SC
2
1
J Polyzoudis
Yarraville FC
1
J Vahedi
Whittlesea Ranges FC
3
J Byrne
Yarraville FC
22
4
J Chrisoulis
Altona City SC
17
2
1
J Filippakis
FC Strathmore
3
1
J Ladu
Upfield SC
5
J Thynne
Westgate FC
22
4
J Graskoski
Whittlesea Ranges FC
4
1
J Aboubacar
Sydenham Park SC
1
J Joju
Sydenham Park SC
22
1
2
J Renda
Whittlesea Ranges FC
3
J Simunovic
Corio SC
1
J Kolev
Westgate FC
11
J Pito
Upfield SC
1
J Cvitkovic
FC Strathmore
6
1
J Galea
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
J Guerrera
Sydenham Park SC
21
9
4
J Marrow
Yarraville FC
10
1
J Imaya
Sydenham Park SC
22
J Assaad
Banyule City SC
20
3
J Brekalo
FC Strathmore
1
1
1
J Camilleri
Keilor Park SC
18
J Castello
Sydenham Park SC
18
6
2
J Grima
Whittlesea Ranges FC
15
2
1
J Langdale
Brimbank Stallions FC
11
J Marsden
Corio SC
8
J Velardo
Keilor Park SC
3
J G Andrada
Corio SC
1
J J A Salazar
Banyule City SC
2
1
J Vallese
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
1
J Galura
Brimbank Stallions FC
19
J Salic
Sydenham Park SC
4
J Y B Lee
FC Strathmore
10
1
K Mekonen
Westgate FC
7
K Amare
Westgate FC
20
1
2
K Kumazawa
Keilor Park SC
3
2
K Keihung
Westgate FC
4
K Akyayla
Whittlesea United SC
10
8
K Rantino
Brimbank Stallions FC
6
1
K Jerry
Altona City SC
1
K Nakatani
Keilor Park SC
5
1
K Leski
Brimbank Stallions FC
21
4
1
K Buttigieg
Keilor Park SC
1
K Moschogianis
Corio SC
12
K Voutianitis
Yarraville FC
20
7
2
K Nishimura
Westgate FC
1
K Formica
Yarraville FC
22
1
K Noggler
Corio SC
8
K Ristevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
K Surbevski
Sydenham Park SC
3
L Hamlin
Westgate FC
1
L Vung
Altona City SC
19
3
1
L Giouzepos
Keilor Park SC
3
L Vega
Whittlesea Ranges FC
13
L Trajkoski
Westgate FC
16
3
1
L J Herbert
Upfield SC
17
L Alvarado
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
L Cannell
Westgate FC
1
1
L Chapman
Whittlesea Ranges FC
1
L Denys
Altona City SC
17
15
2
L Mcvey
Altona City SC
21
1
3
L Reeves
Upfield SC
2
L Mayor
Brimbank Stallions FC
15
1
L Paraskevas
Yarraville FC
1
L Iaconis
Whittlesea Ranges FC
17
2
5
L Leggieri
Banyule City SC
12
1
3
L Mucilli
Brimbank Stallions FC
14
2
2
L Rocca
FC Strathmore
16
1
L Tamburro
Brimbank Stallions FC
18
1
L Orlando
Altona City SC
6
1
L Velevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
L Luna
Whittlesea Ranges FC
9
4
1
L Pena
Yarraville FC
21
4
L Agius
Keilor Park SC
10
1
1
L Anticev
Whittlesea Ranges FC
6
1
L Calleja
Sydenham Park SC
22
L Grech
Keilor Park SC
9
1
L Maj
Whittlesea Ranges FC
17
L Scott
Yarraville FC
17
2
L Cendoya
Banyule City SC
18
L Samuri
Whittlesea United SC
19
2
1
M Furlong
Keilor Park SC
2
M Kravaris
Brimbank Stallions FC
*
14
2
2
M Radatti
Banyule City SC
7
1
M Kocovic
FC Strathmore
15
3
2
M Strmota
FC Strathmore
21
1
2
M Totic
Whittlesea United SC
10
2
M Hovanjec
FC Strathmore
5
2
M Pericic
FC Strathmore
21
2
5
M Tomasovic
Corio SC
17
M Yosif
Upfield SC
20
5
3
M Trifkovic
Westgate FC
11
1
1
M A Toma
Upfield SC
21
1
M Trajkoski
Sydenham Park SC
17
2
1
M Odisho
Upfield SC
21
5
2
M Jbreeta
Upfield SC
7
M Miano
Keilor Park SC
13
2
M Mrzljak
Corio SC
22
2
M Pozzer
Banyule City SC
2
M Dementiev
Corio SC
7
M Noggler
Corio SC
20
2
M Shanahan
Whittlesea United SC
17
1
M Nazari
Corio SC
2
M Dunne
Keilor Park SC
19
2
3
M Sabljak
FC Strathmore
18
1
M Kotch
Yarraville FC
14
M Takahashi
Whittlesea Ranges FC
13
M Stosic
Corio SC
2
1
M Rihan
Keilor Park SC
20
9
1
M Muridi
Banyule City SC
20
5
2
M A Bahrani
Banyule City SC
2
M Kassar
Westgate FC
19
5
3
M Warsame
Banyule City SC
4
M Demir
Whittlesea United SC
8
1
M Aslim
Whittlesea United SC
7
M Mohammed
Whittlesea Ranges FC
2
1
M Tesfay
Whittlesea Ranges FC
1
N Mehari
Brimbank Stallions FC
22
1
3
N Adam
Brimbank Stallions FC
13
1
1
N Alikakos
Keilor Park SC
15
4
2
N D Araujo
Whittlesea Ranges FC
18
1
N Lyberis
Keilor Park SC
4
N Katsakis
Whittlesea United SC
*
10
1
N O Baleani
Corio SC
1
N Trifkovic
Westgate FC
7
1
N Nedelkovski
Keilor Park SC
22
1
3
N Bonafede
Whittlesea Ranges FC
2
N Grech
Altona City SC
1
O Capalb
Keilor Park SC
7
O Dimo
Altona City SC
2
O Cakarun
FC Strathmore
1
O Hussein
Altona City SC
19
1
O Hawil
Upfield SC
4
O Najdovski
Upfield SC
7
1
O Thompson
Sydenham Park SC
1
O Mansaray
Sydenham Park SC
6
O Harris
Whittlesea Ranges FC
1
P Sando
Banyule City SC
14
P Jimoulis
Whittlesea Ranges FC
19
15
2
P Durkic
Westgate FC
8
1
P Marinkovic
Westgate FC
1
P Rendis
Whittlesea Ranges FC
5
P Lesar
Yarraville FC
1
P Paskalidis
Keilor Park SC
22
3
P Luitel
Upfield SC
18
3
P Singh
Corio SC
14
1
R Raqaji
Upfield SC
19
1
R A Kajo
Upfield SC
16
1
R Argyriadis
Altona City SC
1
R Shirzadi
Corio SC
13
2
R Toma
Upfield SC
3
R Vung
Altona City SC
12
1
3
R Hassan
Banyule City SC
3
R Ngor
Sydenham Park SC
21
2
R Pagnoccolo
Westgate FC
2
1
R D Tirro
Keilor Park SC
18
R Comito
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
S Ahmed
Banyule City SC
22
1
1
S Tamo
Upfield SC
11
2
S Haron
Upfield SC
1
S Thynne
Westgate FC
19
2
3
S Nori
Upfield SC
2
S Attard
Keilor Park SC
5
S Nasso
Banyule City SC
22
1
S O'Kelly
Altona City SC
3
S Ghidinelli
Whittlesea United SC
9
S Gobinath
Yarraville FC
5
1
S Kounetas
Brimbank Stallions FC
21
7
2
S Marcellino
Whittlesea Ranges FC
21
1
2
S Milan
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
S Ahmed
Whittlesea United SC
1
3
S Maeno
Whittlesea United SC
3
1
S Kul
Whittlesea United SC
4
1
S Giusti
Whittlesea Ranges FC
9
1
2
S Dimcevski
Westgate FC
3
2
1
S Pace
Banyule City SC
2
S Voutianitis
Yarraville FC
13
5
1
T Tanti
Altona City SC
20
4
3
T Al-Hawli
Sydenham Park SC
6
T Sirim
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
T Adams
Whittlesea Ranges FC
17
1
T Kontogeorgis
Corio SC
19
4
T Dimitrovski
Corio SC
9
2
T Magarelli
FC Strathmore
5
1
T Massese
Altona City SC
1
T Pozzer
Banyule City SC
1
T Skoff
FC Strathmore
1
T Malovic
FC Strathmore
4
T Bito
Upfield SC
4
T Garcia
Yarraville FC
19
1
T Cosmano
FC Strathmore
19
3
T Camilleri
Keilor Park SC
8
T Mallia
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
V Vo
Westgate FC
8
V Suttatti
Sydenham Park SC
16
4
1
V Prassinos
Brimbank Stallions FC
15
1
V Karabulut
Whittlesea United SC
1
V Hobson
Westgate FC
2
V Silva
Yarraville FC
1
V Mushyam
FC Strathmore
1
W Ashkar
Banyule City SC
8
W V D Starre
Corio SC
19
1
W Coric
FC Strathmore
21
11
4
Y Khalif
Banyule City SC
3
1
Y Abebe
FC Strathmore
18
2
1
Y Narayan
Whittlesea United SC
20
2
Y Abdulahi
Whittlesea Ranges FC
2
1
Y Alilech
Upfield SC
13
2
1
Y Khalif
Banyule City SC
12
3
1
Y Samtar
Upfield SC
17
Y Matsuo
Whittlesea Ranges FC
1
Y Zahran
Sydenham Park SC
15
1
Z Nasso
Banyule City SC
1
1
1
Z Hilmi
Whittlesea United SC
7
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started