Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 1 North-West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities - Geelong
All Abilities - Joeys League
All Abilities - Kangaroos League
All Abilities - Wallaroos League
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 13E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 17A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Joeys Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14B Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14C Finals
Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14D Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C Finals
Men's State League Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 18 Finals
Men's State League Playoffs
Women's State League Finals
Metropolitan League Finals
Men's Metropolitan Masters Finals
Women's State League PlayOffs
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 East
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Women's Metro Sevens North-West - Season 2
Women's Metro Sevens South-East - Season 2
Women's Metro Sevens Masters - Season 2
Women's Metro Sevens North-West
Women's Metro Sevens South-East
Women's Metro Sevens Masters
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 13D
Sportsmart Boys' North 13E
Sportsmart Boys' North 14A
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14D
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 15D
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16C
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 14C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14D
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' West 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 13E
Sportsmart Boys' South 13F
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 16C
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 13D
Sportsmart Boys' East 13E
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14D
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 16C
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South 18B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 7 Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Purple
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Orange
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys/Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys/Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 7 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Green
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Wallabies/Joeys
ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Yellow
ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Wheelchair Football
Dockerty Cup 2018
Team App Cup 2018
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 1 North-West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
T Pennycooke-Morgan
Banyule City SC
18
15
R Saunders
Preston Lions FC
14
14
4
A Panek
North Sunshine Eagles SC
*
18
13
D Thomas
FC Clifton Hill
16
8
D Vithoulkas
FC Clifton Hill
16
8
J Nikolic
Keilor Park SC
20
8
1
A Dunlop
Essendon Royals SC
11
7
D Milovanovic
Preston Lions FC
12
7
4
D Memishi
North Sunshine Eagles SC
9
7
D Kuczynski
Geelong SC
6
6
M Conversano
Essendon Royals SC
10
6
C Byrne
Altona City SC
10
5
J Fulluck
Preston Lions FC
11
5
J Hayne
Hoppers Crossing SC
14
5
M Sherif
Altona City SC
7
5
S Mason-Smith
Geelong SC
10
5
S Tolli
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
5
V Stojanovic
Geelong SC
21
5
Z Thompson
Altona City SC
9
5
J Devivo
Banyule City SC
18
4
K Williams
FC Clifton Hill
15
4
N Epifano
North Sunshine Eagles SC
6
4
R Agyie-Danso
Keilor Park SC
13
4
3
S Hibbert
Preston Lions FC
21
4
6
T Cardwell
Essendon Royals SC
18
4
A Omoboye
Altona City SC
10
3
G Jozeljic
Keilor Park SC
15
3
3
H Hillary-Jenkins
Geelong SC
17
3
J Webber
Banyule City SC
18
3
K Georgievsky
FC Clifton Hill
8
3
L Brian
Keilor Park SC
17
3
1
L Reus
Preston Lions FC
16
3
1
L Mofokeng
Banyule City SC
*
16
3
M Budimir
North Sunshine Eagles SC
18
3
M Crazia
Keilor Park SC
18
3
R Takagi
Preston Lions FC
8
3
S Robson
Geelong SC
22
3
V Berry
FC Clifton Hill
10
3
A Ajayi
Altona City SC
11
2
D B Ospina
Essendon Royals SC
7
2
D Redondo
Banyule City SC
18
2
D Aguek
North Sunshine Eagles SC
10
2
J Shrestha
Preston Lions FC
8
2
J Sabidussi
FC Clifton Hill
9
2
J Talev
Geelong SC
22
2
K Meguro
North Sunshine Eagles SC
19
2
K Brown
Banyule City SC
*
25
2
L Flynn
FC Clifton Hill
13
2
M Breeze
Preston Lions FC
5
2
1
M Sirgiovanni
Keilor Park SC
15
2
M Townley
Geelong SC
22
2
M Catalano
FC Clifton Hill
11
2
N Hussainy
FC Clifton Hill
14
2
P Hiras
FC Clifton Hill
18
2
P Vaiopoulos
FC Clifton Hill
14
2
R Gunemba
Geelong SC
12
2
R Zadworny
North Sunshine Eagles SC
16
2
R Dragovic
North Sunshine Eagles SC
18
2
R Uriu
Essendon Royals SC
16
2
S Schnyder
Essendon Royals SC
16
2
S Sangha
Banyule City SC
*
15
2
T Nishimoto
Geelong SC
17
2
Y Bol
Western Suburbs SC
15
2
A Lecky
FC Clifton Hill
3
1
A Lahiri
Essendon Royals SC
14
1
A Zorzanello
Essendon Royals SC
11
1
A Petrovski
Preston Lions FC
21
1
1
A Fitzgerald
Geelong SC
22
1
A Goff
FC Clifton Hill
18
1
B Norton
Banyule City SC
18
1
C Bailey
Banyule City SC
18
1
C Cortese
FC Clifton Hill
14
1
C Sweeney
Western Suburbs SC
*
9
1
D Dragovic
North Sunshine Eagles SC
18
1
D Hattersley
Geelong SC
22
1
D Sweeney
Hoppers Crossing SC
7
1
D Roach
Hoppers Crossing SC
8
1
D Dodaj
North Sunshine Eagles SC
2
1
D Prosia
Keilor Park SC
20
1
D Campelj
Keilor Park SC
20
1
D Jancevski
Banyule City SC
4
1
F Morales
Western Suburbs SC
8
1
G Petrovski
Western Suburbs SC
15
1
J Ignatidis
FC Clifton Hill
6
1
J Johnston
Keilor Park SC
21
1
1
J Bartels
Preston Lions FC
5
1
J Pilcher
Keilor Park SC
8
1
J Macrae
Altona City SC
3
1
K Murakami
Preston Lions FC
8
1
K Martin
Geelong SC
22
1
K O Dade
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
1
L Mottershead
Banyule City SC
18
1
L Bentley
Geelong SC
10
1
L Colaianni
FC Clifton Hill
12
1
M Cunnington
Essendon Royals SC
4
1
M Caccavo
Western Suburbs SC
11
1
M Simms
Western Suburbs SC
*
10
1
M Trajcevski
Preston Lions FC
10
1
M Filer
Hoppers Crossing SC
8
1
N Cook
Altona City SC
9
1
N Hudson
Banyule City SC
4
1
N Salvatore
Preston Lions FC
13
1
O Kucuk
Western Suburbs SC
15
1
P Grigg
Keilor Park SC
20
1
R Newman
Western Suburbs SC
6
1
S Sacco
Keilor Park SC
21
1
S Murat
Altona City SC
8
1
S Rexhepi
North Sunshine Eagles SC
19
1
S Hasegawa
Hoppers Crossing SC
*
8
1
T Andrews
Banyule City SC
18
1
T Kusel-Gabriel
Preston Lions FC
4
1
1
A Root
FC Clifton Hill
7
A Spain
Geelong SC
20
A Ward
Keilor Park SC
3
1
A Abdelgabbar
Western Suburbs SC
5
A Or
Western Suburbs SC
4
A Sadiku
North Sunshine Eagles SC
20
A Rustemovski
North Sunshine Eagles SC
21
A Stefano
Geelong SC
14
A Stojanovski
Geelong SC
15
A Blaze
Western Suburbs SC
6
A Smart
Hoppers Crossing SC
12
A Krul
Preston Lions FC
22
1
A Ruiz
Hoppers Crossing SC
10
A Miano
Essendon Royals SC
15
A Roksandic
Preston Lions FC
16
1
A N Sagnan
FC Clifton Hill
2
A Carden
Western Suburbs SC
5
A S Campos
Western Suburbs SC
8
A Isai
North Sunshine Eagles SC
9
B Summers
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
B Hirsch
FC Clifton Hill
1
B Sardelic
Hoppers Crossing SC
8
B Kutleshi
North Sunshine Eagles SC
15
B Alemu
Altona City SC
1
B Chesson
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
B Paterson
Altona City SC
7
C Freeman
Essendon Royals SC
4
C Williams
Western Suburbs SC
11
C D Fazio
Keilor Park SC
16
1
C Cil
Essendon Royals SC
9
C G Lopez
Banyule City SC
18
C Macdonald
Altona City SC
6
C May
FC Clifton Hill
13
C Colaianni
FC Clifton Hill
1
C Balaburova
Geelong SC
10
C Davis
FC Clifton Hill
4
C Garley
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
C Zaharakis
Western Suburbs SC
13
D Thompson
Western Suburbs SC
11
D Damcevski
Preston Lions FC
6
D Garbett
Hoppers Crossing SC
12
D Chaabani
Preston Lions FC
17
4
D Collison
Geelong SC
22
D Markovski
Preston Lions FC
2
D Pappas
FC Clifton Hill
2
D Tokay
Altona City SC
1
D Lewis
North Sunshine Eagles SC
19
D Faithfull
Altona City SC
8
D Katsafouros
FC Clifton Hill
4
D Rea
Altona City SC
2
D Koutroulis
Western Suburbs SC
7
D Gavalas
Banyule City SC
18
D Cunnison
Keilor Park SC
15
D Lindberg
Essendon Royals SC
16
D Delic
Geelong SC
10
D Axiak
Altona City SC
9
D Nikolovski
Geelong SC
22
E Soares
Essendon Royals SC
14
E Ponari
North Sunshine Eagles SC
17
E Tsintzas
FC Clifton Hill
7
E Plaku
Essendon Royals SC
2
F Schmidts
Essendon Royals SC
2
F Farah
North Sunshine Eagles SC
5
F Agostino
Essendon Royals SC
4
F Serratore
Essendon Royals SC
13
F Saric
Keilor Park SC
22
G Beck-Godoy
Essendon Royals SC
4
G Piraino
FC Clifton Hill
7
G Fokianos
Keilor Park SC
1
G Papoulis
FC Clifton Hill
2
G Torelli
Essendon Royals SC
8
G Agüero
Geelong SC
22
H Alaraibi
Preston Lions FC
2
H Yehia
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
H Beasley
Altona City SC
7
H Mirindi
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
I Pali
North Sunshine Eagles SC
10
I Erdogan
Geelong SC
22
J Dovey
Altona City SC
10
J Hammond
Western Suburbs SC
8
J Kapuranovski
Western Suburbs SC
7
J Neighbour
Altona City SC
6
J Gazelle
Essendon Royals SC
15
J Colli
Preston Lions FC
1
J Bell
Western Suburbs SC
6
J Demiri
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
J Markovski
Preston Lions FC
3
1
J Mccall
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
J Wright
Altona City SC
1
K Minomura
Preston Lions FC
19
K Smart
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
K Gonzalez
FC Clifton Hill
2
K Farrugia
Altona City SC
6
K Sharratt
Hoppers Crossing SC
14
K Dickson
Keilor Park SC
5
K Jeong
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
K Shin
Hoppers Crossing SC
7
L Mcdonald
Altona City SC
1
L Ochoa
Altona City SC
6
L Harper
Essendon Royals SC
4
L Mcdermott
Hoppers Crossing SC
13
L Weir
Altona City SC
2
L Qerimi
North Sunshine Eagles SC
*
11
L Carbone
Western Suburbs SC
10
L Winton
Essendon Royals SC
2
L Athaide
Western Suburbs SC
15
L Cable
Western Suburbs SC
10
M Furlong
Keilor Park SC
1
M Saric
Keilor Park SC
8
M Spiteri
Keilor Park SC
22
M Eterovic
FC Clifton Hill
6
M Augello
Banyule City SC
18
M Greenwood
Banyule City SC
18
M Scott
Hoppers Crossing SC
14
M Thorne
Geelong SC
21
1
M Worrall
Western Suburbs SC
7
M Wright
Altona City SC
2
M Razmovski
Preston Lions FC
3
M Sabato
Essendon Royals SC
4
M Ceh
Western Suburbs SC
15
N Said
Banyule City SC
18
N D Battista
Western Suburbs SC
9
N Sekulovski
Preston Lions FC
20
4
2
N Blicharz
North Sunshine Eagles SC
1
N Cullen
North Sunshine Eagles SC
7
N Woolward
FC Clifton Hill
6
N Kostadinoski
Essendon Royals SC
9
N Gatsoulis
Essendon Royals SC
2
O Paolozza
Western Suburbs SC
4
P Avramidis
Western Suburbs SC
6
P Cristea
Preston Lions FC
21
P Franjic
Preston Lions FC
4
P Lloyd
Essendon Royals SC
17
R Luka
North Sunshine Eagles SC
11
R Damianou
Keilor Park SC
16
R Bazzano
Essendon Royals SC
15
R Mcgeorge
Altona City SC
*
8
R Gilmour
Preston Lions FC
17
2
R Manyang
Western Suburbs SC
3
R Burns
Altona City SC
1
R Comito
Essendon Royals SC
3
R Filipovic
Keilor Park SC
9
R Murray
Hoppers Crossing SC
6
R Sweeney
Western Suburbs SC
7
S Beninato
Preston Lions FC
3
S Dowridge
Preston Lions FC
7
1
S Gorevski
Keilor Park SC
1
S Wong
Keilor Park SC
4
S Ognenovski
Preston Lions FC
1
1
S Pete
Western Suburbs SC
3
S Dixon
Essendon Royals SC
13
S Connor
Altona City SC
1
S Kul
Western Suburbs SC
8
S Sardelic
Western Suburbs SC
*
16
S Geraldes
FC Clifton Hill
4
S Smart
Hoppers Crossing SC
12
S Thomson
Altona City SC
2
T Davidson
Banyule City SC
18
T Andersen
FC Clifton Hill
8
T Cooney
Preston Lions FC
4
1
V Georgopoulos
Western Suburbs SC
2
V Daravong
Western Suburbs SC
7
V S Cichello
North Sunshine Eagles SC
15
V Khamees
North Sunshine Eagles SC
3
Y Barberoglou
Preston Lions FC
16
Y Mohamed
Western Suburbs SC
*
12
Z Grima
Keilor Park SC
1
Z Zeneli
North Sunshine Eagles SC
21
Z Sole
Geelong SC
12
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started