Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
Nike F.C. Cup
Boys' 20A Finals
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Finals & Play-Offs
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies/Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 East
Metropolitan League 8 South
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16A Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14B
Girls' East 14C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North-West 14C
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 16A
Girls' North 16B
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' South-East 16B
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South 17/18C
Girls' East 17/18C
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Boys' West 13A Blue
Boys' West 13A Green
Boys' South 13A Blue
Boys' South 13A Green
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13A Green
Boys' North 13B Blue
Boys' North 13B Green
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Green
Boys' South 13B
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North 13C Blue
Boys' North 13C Green
Boys' West 13C
Boys' South 13C Blue
Boys' South 13C Green
Boys' North 13D
Boys' West 13D
Boys' South 13D Blue
Boys' South 13D Green
Boys' East 13D
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' South 14A
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' West 14B
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' East 14C
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' East 15A
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North-West 15B
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' South 16A
Boys' East 16A
Boys' North-West 16B
Boys' South-East 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16C
Boys' South-East 16D
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' South-East 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday West 7/8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue (Inactive)
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
INCATIVE: Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green (inactive)
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
L Pettinella
Lilydale Montrose United
12
25
W Coard
Lilydale Montrose United
7
12
N Keogh
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
16
10
L Kounnas
Manningham Juventus Football Club
10
9
A Mallon
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
12
8
1
S Kounnas
Manningham Juventus Football Club
12
8
D Kermanidis
Manningham Juventus Football Club
14
7
T Pettigrew
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
13
7
A Taylor-Hirst
Aspendale SC
4
6
D Allen
Lilydale Montrose United
4
6
S Bray
Lilydale Montrose United
3
6
S Chiarelli
Manningham Juventus Football Club
15
5
1
M Sevenyhazi
East Kew FC
1
4
S Stevens
Skye United FC
1
4
S Dalipis
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
4
4
B Graham
Lilydale Montrose United
2
3
D Bell-Smeathers
East Kew FC
2
3
A Hammond
Ashburton United SC
8
2
C Andrianopoulos
Manningham Juventus Football Club
10
2
C Ong
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
6
2
C Astudillo
Skye United FC
4
2
D Grecea
Lilydale Montrose United
2
2
J Chivilo
Aspendale SC
4
2
2
J Watt
East Kew FC
2
2
J Mccabe
Elwood City SC
6
2
1
K Khoshravesh
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
3
2
K Sadler
Aspendale SC
3
2
M Oelhafen
Ashburton United SC
8
2
N V Sparrentak
East Kew FC
1
2
T Rangelov
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
8
2
Z Almahbobi
Elwood City SC
5
2
A Cuttriss
Skye United FC
9
1
A Hughes
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
11
1
A Mills
East Kew FC
3
1
1
B Glennon
Aspendale SC
3
1
1
B Irvine
Elwood City SC
6
1
C Sparnon-Freeman
Skye United FC
2
1
C Lee
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
4
1
C Sanelli
Lilydale Montrose United
2
1
C Steel
Elwood City SC
7
1
C D Bono
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
2
1
D Bartolo
Manningham Juventus Football Club
9
1
E Amalfi
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
7
1
1
G Digby
Ashburton United SC
5
1
J Guerra
Ashburton United SC
6
1
J Lyall
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
6
1
J Mccabe
Elwood City SC
6
1
J Sanchez
East Kew FC
1
1
J Greaney
Aspendale SC
2
1
K Magdalinos
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
2
1
K Sakellaris
Manningham Juventus Football Club
12
1
1
K Ross
Aspendale SC
4
1
2
L Kennedy
Lilydale Montrose United
1
1
L Cuttriss
Skye United FC
9
1
L Stambos
Manningham Juventus Football Club
13
1
L Armao
Skye United FC
3
1
L Camerota
Skye United FC
1
1
L Trevisan
Manningham Juventus Football Club
15
1
M Collier
Skye United FC
1
1
M Bucello
Ashburton United SC
9
1
M Mascali
Aspendale SC
3
1
M Nicastri
Manningham Juventus Football Club
2
1
M Passarella
Manningham Juventus Football Club
15
1
N Demetriou
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
2
1
N Borazio
Aspendale SC
2
1
1
N Kyriakouleas
Manningham Juventus Football Club
13
1
N Pluke
Skye United FC
15
1
1
P Vlahogianis
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
7
1
1
S Mir
Ashburton United SC
6
1
S Hamer
Lilydale Montrose United
1
1
S Rogers
Ashburton United SC
6
1
S Polydor
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
7
1
S Mulligan
Elwood City SC
2
1
S Poposek
Skye United FC
7
1
S Pawa
Ashburton United SC
2
1
S Cano
East Kew FC
2
1
S Chiarelli
Manningham Juventus Football Club
14
1
T Paikopoulos
Manningham Juventus Football Club
9
1
1
A Arora
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
5
A Mckeon
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
1
A Mcgeorge
Elwood City SC
5
A Coralie
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
6
A Ziccone
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
4
A Garcia
Ashburton United SC
3
A Passarella
Manningham Juventus Football Club
15
A Xing
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
9
A Katsoulis
Ashburton United SC
2
A Abachi
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
5
A Eldridge
Ashburton United SC
3
A Ramdoo
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
6
A Kazlauskas
Elwood City SC
7
A Ponyeim
Skye United FC
1
B Crawford
Skye United FC
15
B J Carbone
Manningham Juventus Football Club
1
C Haines
Elwood City SC
5
C Tieppo
Manningham Juventus Football Club
5
C Fuller
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
2
C Larkin
Aspendale SC
1
C So
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
1
C Vella
Ashburton United SC
5
C Kakavelis
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
4
C Stephen
Elwood City SC
1
D Castillo
Skye United FC
1
D Frattaroli
East Kew FC
1
D Jones
Skye United FC
1
D Welsh
Skye United FC
15
D Harris
East Kew FC
1
D Shannon
Elwood City SC
1
D L Fauci
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
13
1
D Dempster
Ashburton United SC
1
D Keogh
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
9
D Madat
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
2
D Marlow
Skye United FC
13
D Godfrey
Skye United FC
11
D Green
Aspendale SC
1
E Williams
Skye United FC
4
E Jaanz
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
2
E Burge
Skye United FC
8
E Ng
Ashburton United SC
8
F Campos
Elwood City SC
6
F Sapountzis
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
6
F Clarisse
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
6
G Apostoli
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
3
G Couchoux
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
6
G Ozzimo
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
15
1
G Kaias
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
3
H Lawrence
Skye United FC
1
H Connell
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
15
H Polgar
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
9
H Williamson
Aspendale SC
3
1
H Waters
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
1
H D B Mosquera
Elwood City SC
4
H Yasir
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
5
J Devereux
Ashburton United SC
10
J Collins
Skye United FC
15
J Harding
Ashburton United SC
9
J Dakis
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
4
J Damatopoulos
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
3
J Pearson
Elwood City SC
3
J Tansey
Elwood City SC
3
J Mccabe
Elwood City SC
1
J Macdonald
Ashburton United SC
6
1
J Noel
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
6
J M Jeremie
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
6
J Abernathy
Aspendale SC
1
J Pytel
Elwood City SC
1
J Roach
Skye United FC
14
J Polidoros
Manningham Juventus Football Club
1
J Strateas
Manningham Juventus Football Club
9
J Fitzgerald
Elwood City SC
7
J Vanek
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
2
J Amoddio
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
6
J Armour
Skye United FC
12
1
1
J Zaitman
Elwood City SC
1
J Failla
Lilydale Montrose United
1
J Muus
Skye United FC
2
J Barbe
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
2
J D'Souza
Ashburton United SC
2
K Kakavoulis
Ashburton United SC
3
L Hamilton
Ashburton United SC
3
L Coralie
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
2
L Fraser
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
5
L Heron
Skye United FC
11
L Crowley
Aspendale SC
1
L Fisher
Aspendale SC
4
2
2
L Mcrae
Skye United FC
1
L Harding
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
1
L Watt
East Kew FC
1
L Zarro
Manningham Juventus Football Club
1
L Herrera
Ashburton United SC
4
M Fletcher
Ashburton United SC
7
M Bonola
Manningham Juventus Football Club
14
M Corra
Aspendale SC
2
1
M Mccann
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
11
M Reid
Ashburton United SC
6
M V Zelm
Elwood City SC
3
M Tantis
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
2
M Feliciano
East Kew FC
1
M Mcguinness
Skye United FC
1
M Bacovic
Ashburton United SC
3
M Hosseini
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
4
M Rezazada
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
6
N Stamboultgis
Ashburton United SC
1
N Buckle
Manningham Juventus Football Club
8
1
N Agius
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
5
N Thyssen
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
4
O Prandolini
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
16
P Byrnes
Aspendale SC
2
2
P Mitchinson
Elwood City SC
3
P Protic
Ashburton United SC
1
P Elmiger
East Kew FC
2
1
P Smyrnis
Skye United FC
15
P Vlahos
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
7
P Bewick
East Kew FC
1
P Vaidya
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
10
R Long
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
1
R Hall
East Kew FC
1
R Smart
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
1
R Brougham
Aspendale SC
2
1
R Mcivor
Elwood City SC
3
S Anderson
Ashburton United SC
1
S Bunn
Aspendale SC
1
S Jenkins
Elwood City SC
1
S Carter
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
1
1
S R Rizal
Skye United FC
12
S Schlegel
Elwood City SC
1
S Mccann
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
17
S Sercia
Manningham Juventus Football Club
1
S Fazakerley
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
12
S Williams
Aspendale SC
1
T Sivanantham
Skye United FC
9
T Balasopoulos
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
2
T Waddell
Elwood City SC
2
T Gollow
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
6
T Harrison
Elwood City SC
4
T Billington
Ashburton United SC
9
T Mitchell
Skye United FC
1
T Cataldo
Ashburton United SC
1
T Roberts
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
7
V Fernandez
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
6
W Sullivan
Old St Kevin's SC Blue
16
W Sargood
Ashburton United SC
9
X Antoine
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
1
Y Tsehaye
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro
4
Z Lengyel
Skye United FC
1
Z Allouche
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started