Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East R ...
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 1
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 2
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Social
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West
Nike F.C. Cup
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14C
FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 15A
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Boys' South 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 1
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 17C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 21A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters North
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13B
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B
CANCELLED - Girls' East 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 19A
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S Varga
Mazenod Football Club
8
15
N Jones
Croydon City Soccer Club
10
11
Y Batak
Skye United FC
9
8
1
M Ghorbani
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
7
1
E Stokes
Knox City FC
10
6
E Grubb
Croydon City Soccer Club
7
5
H Barber
Ringwood City FC
9
5
V Martino
Mazenod Football Club
9
5
A D Carlo
Ringwood City FC
10
4
C Travaglia
Skye United FC
9
4
T Ascott
Skye United FC
8
4
1
G Collins
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
3
I Willenberg
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
3
I Schinagl
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
3
K Bernardo
Mazenod Football Club
3
3
M Thomas
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
3
S Cullen
Skye United FC
9
3
1
A Fisher
Mazenod Football Club
8
2
A Trimboli
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
2
E Miltiadou
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
7
2
E Nathan
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
8
2
K Chheng
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
2
K Mcmahon
Croydon City Soccer Club
9
2
L Philpott
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
2
1
M Cox
Croydon City Soccer Club
9
2
M Mccann
Ringwood City FC
10
2
N Janzen
Yarra Jets FC
7
2
N Awakyr
Skye United FC
11
2
P Colantuono
Yarra Jets FC
11
2
P Katiforis
Mazenod Football Club
3
2
P Spaull
Monash University SC
9
2
R Kochen
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
2
2
R Kelly
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
2
R Campitelli
Ringwood City FC
11
2
S Mcgraw
Yarra Jets FC
7
2
T Paluch
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
4
2
T Beaton
Yarra Jets FC
6
2
A Musolino
Yarra Jets FC
1
1
A Smart
Ringwood City FC
11
1
1
A L Millour
Mazenod Football Club
9
1
A Church
Knox City FC
10
1
A Berbia
Knox City FC
*
9
1
A Wajahat
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
1
A Wu
Ringwood City FC
1
1
A Mckenzie
Ringwood City FC
1
1
A Bradbury
Skye United FC
6
1
A Amran
Monash University SC
9
1
B Norman
Ringwood City FC
11
1
C Monson
Skye United FC
8
1
C Burns
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
1
D Schipano
Ringwood City FC
11
1
E Horton
Yarra Jets FC
1
1
E Marcianti
Knox City FC
7
1
E Tampiyappa
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
1
E Latouche
Skye United FC
9
1
E Tokell
Ringwood City FC
1
1
G Tauber
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
4
1
1
G Read
Monash University SC
5
1
H Mckeown
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
1
I Fenner
Yarra Jets FC
9
1
J Moore
Skye United FC
5
1
L Raymant
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
1
L Denman
Ringwood City FC
10
1
L Sinclair
Croydon City Soccer Club
10
1
L Playford-Wall
Yarra Jets FC
11
1
M Curti
Yarra Jets FC
10
1
M Williams
Knox City FC
10
1
M O'Sullivan
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
2
1
N Cranston
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
1
O Smart
Knox City FC
5
1
P Allan
Croydon City Soccer Club
8
1
R Jacobs
Mazenod Football Club
8
1
S Middlemast
Knox City FC
4
1
S Huynh
Mazenod Football Club
5
1
S Maher
Yarra Jets FC
2
1
S Osborne
Ringwood City FC
10
1
S Meihuizen
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
1
1
T Lowe
Knox City FC
10
1
T Nguyen
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
1
T Belivanis
FC Noble Hurricanes
7
1
V Soubra
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
1
Z Ahmad
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
1
A Gordon
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
4
A L Kang
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
A Phipps-Booth
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
A Marris
Monash University SC
6
A Kajewski
Croydon City Soccer Club
9
A Radobuljac
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
6
A Khau
Yarra Jets FC
2
A Smirnis-Parra
Mazenod Football Club
2
A Fanourakis
Yarra Jets FC
2
A Tisher
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
A Brien
Ringwood City FC
9
A Clinton
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
A Mohany
Monash University SC
1
A Gordon
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
4
A Cooper
Yarra Jets FC
3
A Cachia
Croydon City Soccer Club
10
A Nguyen
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
A Devitsakis
Knox City FC
11
A Tzanidis
Mazenod Football Club
1
A Opat
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
8
A Lavender
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
A Nicovski
Mazenod Football Club
1
A Gasson
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
A Ratcliffe
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
B Nguyen
FC Noble Hurricanes
6
B White
Knox City FC
9
B Brooks
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
3
B Bennett
Skye United FC
7
C Elie-Mcgovan
Monash University SC
1
C Hinds
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
C Bartlett
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
C Armstrong
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
C Spiliopoulos
Yarra Jets FC
7
C Bennett
Monash University SC
8
C Maurer
Mazenod Football Club
2
C Thompson
Skye United FC
6
C Lyall
Knox City FC
11
C Parente
Monash University SC
1
C Hand
Yarra Jets FC
1
C Babinczky
Skye United FC
11
C Zeng
Mazenod Football Club
2
C Woodward
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
C Cudars
Yarra Jets FC
11
C Wyatt
Skye United FC
7
C Baker
Mazenod Football Club
1
C Echetama
Monash University SC
3
D Sion
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
8
D Fogarty
Monash University SC
7
D Vaghjee
Mazenod Football Club
8
D Raymond
Yarra Jets FC
3
D Gibson
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
D Bly
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
D Racz
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
D Abeykoon
Monash University SC
6
E Martini
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
2
E Mcdonald
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
E Stiebel
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
6
E Beer
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
E Wynne
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
E Haleel
Mazenod Football Club
11
E Lai
Monash University SC
2
F Hussaini
Mazenod Football Club
7
F Qurbani
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
F Holland
Yarra Jets FC
11
F Fraser
Monash University SC
1
F Jacobsen
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
G Simpson
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
G Ferguson
Monash University SC
5
G Gudata
Mazenod Football Club
9
G Delithodoris
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
4
G Kalominidis
Mazenod Football Club
1
G Mutimer
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
G Monsell-Butler
Monash University SC
8
G Daly
Yarra Jets FC
1
G Martin
Yarra Jets FC
8
1
H Andrews
Monash University SC
8
H Bourbon
Monash University SC
1
H Darcy
Knox City FC
10
H Milosevic
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
H Turnbull
Knox City FC
10
H Mason
Monash University SC
5
H Dryden
Monash University SC
2
1
H Fowler
Mazenod Football Club
6
H Mcilvaine
Yarra Jets FC
10
I L Fortezza
Monash University SC
1
I Sillar
FC Noble Hurricanes
2
I Vojnov
Knox City FC
9
I Dimos
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
2
J R Zuniga
Mazenod Football Club
1
J Evans
Monash University SC
5
J Lee
Mazenod Football Club
4
J Goldberg
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
8
J Eisfelder
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
4
J Ramirez
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
1
J Chea
Mazenod Football Club
7
J Coventry
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
J Gibson
Monash University SC
4
J Willers
Yarra Jets FC
8
J Oungrini
Mazenod Football Club
1
J Urban
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
9
J Andrews
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
J Doyle
Monash University SC
3
K Laukens
Ringwood City FC
6
K Constantinou
Mazenod Football Club
1
K Syngeniotis
Mazenod Football Club
3
K Palermo
Mazenod Football Club
1
K Hoole
Skye United FC
10
K O'Callaghan
Croydon City Soccer Club
9
K D Rose
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
K Pongho
Croydon City Soccer Club
9
L G R Chavez
Mazenod Football Club
10
L Nguyen
FC Noble Hurricanes
3
L Segeal
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
9
L Berson
Monash University SC
8
L Greensmith
Mazenod Football Club
2
L V Breugel
Monash University SC
4
L Quinton
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
L Reeve
Monash University SC
2
L Gunn
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
4
L Lindenmayer
Yarra Jets FC
9
L Layuni
FC Noble Hurricanes
5
L Witherow
Monash University SC
2
L Truong
Monash University SC
9
1
M Darcy
Knox City FC
2
M Owen
Croydon City Soccer Club
9
M Maghsoodi
Ringwood City FC
10
M Nazari
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
M Prasad
Mazenod Football Club
1
M Kyranakis
Monash University SC
8
M D Francesco
Mazenod Football Club
1
M Berg
Skye United FC
8
M Ramos-Amaya
Skye United FC
2
M Argiris
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
M Krongold
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
3
M R Zammit
Mazenod Football Club
1
M Cook
Yarra Jets FC
7
M Hand
Yarra Jets FC
10
M Beattie
Croydon City Soccer Club
10
M Newman
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
M Roberts
Monash University SC
1
M Visser
Yarra Jets FC
1
M Carusi
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
M Todd
Monash University SC
5
M Evans
Ringwood City FC
11
M Karisson
Mazenod Football Club
1
N Varon
Monash University SC
6
N Dardo
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
N Neofotistos
Knox City FC
11
N Hadzidimitriou
Mazenod Football Club
1
N Aboulhosn
Skye United FC
10
O Kastelic
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
2
P Armao
Skye United FC
8
P Ireson
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
P Kaltzis
Mazenod Football Club
2
R Leclair
FC Noble Hurricanes
9
1
R Mcmanus
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
R Hemingway
Ringwood City FC
7
R Lacko
Skye United FC
6
R Bourke
Monash University SC
3
R Diemer
Knox City FC
11
R Grujic
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
S Casse
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
S Mamedrzayeva
Knox City FC
11
S Bell
Ringwood City FC
11
S Dowdney
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
2
S Chen
Monash University SC
1
S Barrueto
Ringwood City FC
6
S Shalev
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
S Dhanapala
FC Noble Hurricanes
10
S Busuttil
Skye United FC
10
S Verswijveren
Yarra Jets FC
8
S Meyer
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
S D Haas
Knox City FC
10
S Cameron
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
1
S Kelly
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
S Shulver
Croydon City Soccer Club
8
T Heddo
Yarra Jets FC
8
T Collins
Monash University SC
6
T Cox
Knox City FC
8
T L Steele
FC Noble Hurricanes
8
T Welihinda
Monash University SC
2
T Dewitt
Mazenod Football Club
10
V Velasquez
Maccabi FC Caulfield Women Reserves
3
V Sookun
Skye United FC
2
V Tran
FC Noble Hurricanes
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started