Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 1
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 2
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Social
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West
Nike F.C. Cup
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14C
FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 15A
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Boys' South 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 1
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 17C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 21A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters North
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13B
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B
CANCELLED - Girls' East 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 19A
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
P Tonios
Whitehorse United SC
12
7
S Scotta
Diamond Valley United SC
13
7
L D Iorio
Diamond Valley United SC
11
1
6
R Macdonald
Whitehorse United SC
10
5
6
A Greatorex
Brighton SC
11
5
A Lagoulis
Diamond Valley United SC
11
5
B Marsh
South Yarra SC
13
5
C Mewton
Elwood City SC
12
1
5
N Talidis
Rowville Eagles SC
13
1
5
O Knight
Hampton East Brighton FC
12
4
5
S Webster
Frankston Pines SC
13
2
5
V C D Faria
Monash University SC
14
5
V Zarifis
Rowville Eagles SC
9
5
A Cunningham
South Yarra SC
13
1
4
C Solomou
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
2
4
D Keogh
Hampton East Brighton FC
12
4
D Seca
Ashburton United SC
9
4
I Sefedini
Rowville Eagles SC
13
1
4
J Fisher
Whitehorse United SC
9
2
4
J Avraham
Frankston Pines SC
8
1
4
1
M Brown
Middle Park FC
13
4
S Rhodes
Elwood City SC
13
1
4
1
S Mepham
South Yarra SC
13
3
4
Y Harper
Ashburton United SC
12
1
4
A Roberts
Frankston Pines SC
11
6
3
B Dunne
Middle Park FC
12
3
C Hodgson
Frankston Pines SC
13
9
3
1
D Quinn
Brighton SC
10
2
3
F Dubljevic
Ashburton United SC
10
3
J Oana
Monash University SC
14
2
3
J Flynn
Elwood City SC
11
3
J Mcguckin
Middle Park FC
13
3
J Ichim
Rowville Eagles SC
6
3
L Harding
Ashburton United SC
10
6
3
1
M Watt
Elwood City SC
12
4
3
M Pozzer
Diamond Valley United SC
14
3
N Leontaritis
Ashburton United SC
13
4
3
N Pilbrow
Middle Park FC
14
3
3
N Robers
Hampton East Brighton FC
11
1
3
R Harris
Middle Park FC
14
3
S Baledrokadroka
Frankston Pines SC
14
5
3
T Gawler
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
3
T Wallace
Monash University SC
14
3
W Lewis
South Yarra SC
5
3
A Wahidi
Rowville Eagles SC
7
2
1
A Fulfaro
Whitehorse United SC
13
2
A Batikasa
Frankston Pines SC
10
2
B Paterno
Whitehorse United SC
5
1
2
C Nshindano
Elwood City SC
9
3
2
C Altidis
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
2
1
C Malgioglio
Frankston Pines SC
13
2
2
C D Medico
Whitehorse United SC
7
2
C Morel-Benoiton
Rowville Eagles SC
11
2
2
C Brady
Brighton SC
9
2
D Noonan
Middle Park FC
5
2
D Nicholas
Brighton SC
14
11
2
D Noronha
Rowville Eagles SC
12
2
1
D Alisandratos
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
2
D Konstantopoulos
Monash University SC
9
1
2
D Ramunno
Middle Park FC
6
2
E Acevski
Monash University SC
9
1
2
1
J Ross
South Yarra SC
5
2
J Gibney
Brighton SC
12
2
J Fulfaro
Whitehorse United SC
13
2
2
J Stiliadis
Diamond Valley United SC
11
4
2
K Puric
Rowville Eagles SC
8
2
L Hughes
Brighton SC
12
2
M Morgan
South Yarra SC
9
1
2
M Caridi
Diamond Valley United SC
13
2
1
M Murray
Bayside Argonauts FC
13
2
2
M Boulton
Frankston Pines SC
11
1
2
O Jankulovski
Diamond Valley United SC
14
2
2
P Tuigulagula
Frankston Pines SC
13
2
R Smalle
South Yarra SC
12
2
R Fattore
Hampton East Brighton FC
9
2
S Nikakhter
Monash University SC
13
10
2
T Machin
Elwood City SC
13
2
W Maxey-Graham
South Yarra SC
10
1
2
A Dunsford
Brighton SC
11
1
A Kruize
Bayside Argonauts FC
13
3
1
A Leander
Bayside Argonauts FC
13
1
A Kelaart
Hampton East Brighton FC
13
1
1
A Tonkin
Whitehorse United SC
13
2
1
A Caione
Whitehorse United SC
6
4
1
A Lazaris
Diamond Valley United SC
9
1
B O'Donnell
Brighton SC
11
2
1
B Rigby
Rowville Eagles SC
10
1
1
B Paris
Elwood City SC
12
1
B Yorulmaz
Diamond Valley United SC
9
1
C Segal
Hampton East Brighton FC
10
1
C Benza
Frankston Pines SC
7
1
C Stavrou
South Yarra SC
14
3
1
C Pascal-Therios
Ashburton United SC
13
5
1
D Barnett
Bayside Argonauts FC
11
1
1
D Grigoruta
Rowville Eagles SC
10
3
1
D Milborrow
Ashburton United SC
7
1
D Mccoy
Elwood City SC
13
1
D Bejan
Rowville Eagles SC
9
3
1
1
E Imarhiagbe
Middle Park FC
9
6
1
E Glover
Ashburton United SC
9
1
1
G E Kotta
Hampton East Brighton FC
10
1
1
H Mcdonald
Ashburton United SC
11
1
I L Scala
South Yarra SC
12
1
J Athanas
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
1
J Butts
Brighton SC
9
1
J Mcevoy
Middle Park FC
12
1
1
J Delmenico
South Yarra SC
4
1
J Hughes
Middle Park FC
8
1
J Zanetti
Diamond Valley United SC
14
2
1
J Nardino
Frankston Pines SC
13
1
J Ivory
Middle Park FC
2
1
J Dost
Monash University SC
7
3
1
J Lal
Diamond Valley United SC
1
1
1
J Casselson
Monash University SC
13
1
J Kelly
Elwood City SC
2
1
J Pyrgolios
Diamond Valley United SC
6
1
1
J Gonev
Diamond Valley United SC
5
1
J Liaskos
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
5
1
J Allen
Hampton East Brighton FC
10
1
1
J Barolo
Monash University SC
12
4
1
J O’brien
Ashburton United SC
2
1
1
J Gordyn
Monash University SC
9
2
1
J Zinni
Hampton East Brighton FC
7
1
L Holmes
South Yarra SC
8
2
1
L Cotsopoulos
Bayside Argonauts FC
13
1
L Coulter
Whitehorse United SC
8
2
1
L Palopoli
Rowville Eagles SC
4
1
M Simmons
Hampton East Brighton FC
13
5
1
M Husseini
Rowville Eagles SC
12
1
M Francese
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
1
M Todor
Rowville Eagles SC
1
1
M Rastocic
Ashburton United SC
13
1
M Afanassiev
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
1
M Gross
Rowville Eagles SC
12
1
M Jovanovski
Diamond Valley United SC
12
1
M Knott
Brighton SC
12
1
1
M Lys
Middle Park FC
5
1
M Mullett
Whitehorse United SC
13
1
N Magee
Bayside Argonauts FC
13
2
1
N Barnett
Bayside Argonauts FC
13
3
1
N Than
Whitehorse United SC
4
1
N Georgopoulos
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
1
N Kaduwela
Monash University SC
2
1
O Walker
Elwood City SC
6
1
P Nedza
Whitehorse United SC
6
1
1
P Kourkoulis
Diamond Valley United SC
14
1
R G Palma
Rowville Eagles SC
1
1
R Morrissy
South Yarra SC
13
8
1
1
R Montagnese
Diamond Valley United SC
6
1
1
R Ruffell
Elwood City SC
12
2
1
R Kumar
Frankston Pines SC
3
1
S Grigg
Hampton East Brighton FC
8
1
S Mishra
Monash University SC
6
1
S Morgan
South Yarra SC
4
1
S Londono
Elwood City SC
8
1
S Sgarbossa
Rowville Eagles SC
11
4
1
S Webster
Rowville Eagles SC
*
13
1
1
S G Silva
Middle Park FC
13
4
1
S Licciardi
Diamond Valley United SC
10
1
S Kondhalkar
Brighton SC
4
1
S Fragias
Whitehorse United SC
2
1
S Annett
Middle Park FC
13
2
1
T Cikoratic
Ashburton United SC
11
2
1
T Pozzer
Diamond Valley United SC
1
1
T Mather
South Yarra SC
2
1
T Vodowaqa
Frankston Pines SC
11
6
1
T Robinson
Ashburton United SC
10
1
1
T Standish
Ashburton United SC
8
2
1
T Krauser
Brighton SC
12
1
Y Harper
Ashburton United SC
2
1
A Vaserman
Monash University SC
5
A Cooper
Hampton East Brighton FC
12
2
A Mazzeo
Whitehorse United SC
2
A Roby
Elwood City SC
10
4
A Zilic
Diamond Valley United SC
2
A Marrone
Whitehorse United SC
3
1
A Mckenna
Frankston Pines SC
2
A Griffiths
Elwood City SC
6
A Stefanos
Hampton East Brighton FC
8
A Alshanan
Rowville Eagles SC
5
A Laguna-Alberdi
Monash University SC
2
A Faur
Rowville Eagles SC
6
A Halligan
Ashburton United SC
2
A Moran
Elwood City SC
7
1
A Campo
Middle Park FC
10
A Hupe
Frankston Pines SC
1
A Nicholls
Elwood City SC
6
A Getley
South Yarra SC
9
1
A Hill
Diamond Valley United SC
1
B Epstein
Brighton SC
6
B Anderson
Diamond Valley United SC
1
B Cruse
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
B Knight
Monash University SC
7
1
B Wilson
Middle Park FC
7
1
B Elia
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
B Robinson
South Yarra SC
4
B Giles
Frankston Pines SC
1
B Costantini
Diamond Valley United SC
4
1
B Thorp
Brighton SC
11
B Baydar
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
C Parlanti
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
C Neales
Elwood City SC
4
2
C Sexton
Whitehorse United SC
7
C Krassaris
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
C Pope
Rowville Eagles SC
10
3
C Slevin
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
D Albertson
Whitehorse United SC
3
D Radulovic
Ashburton United SC
2
D Cole
Middle Park FC
3
D Dickin
Elwood City SC
2
D Roberts
Whitehorse United SC
3
D Spiller
South Yarra SC
2
D Stefanakis
Diamond Valley United SC
6
D Taylor
Frankston Pines SC
8
D Triantopoulos
Monash University SC
2
1
D Waddup
Frankston Pines SC
4
D Penfold
Middle Park FC
5
D Baumholzer
Middle Park FC
7
D Buthlay
Elwood City SC
13
D Cabrera
Rowville Eagles SC
1
D Mooney
Brighton SC
1
D Liberatos
Diamond Valley United SC
1
E Verhage
Middle Park FC
1
E Noble
Hampton East Brighton FC
7
1
E Vaserman
Monash University SC
4
F Livitsanis
Monash University SC
1
F Osang
Ashburton United SC
5
F Vanni
Frankston Pines SC
5
F Mcgregor
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
1
G Alfaro
Brighton SC
11
G Goncalves
Monash University SC
2
G Edwards
Elwood City SC
1
G Defeo
Elwood City SC
8
1
G Lotca
Rowville Eagles SC
1
H Paratusic
Diamond Valley United SC
2
1
H Merzaee
Rowville Eagles SC
3
H Zenoozi
Frankston Pines SC
12
2
H B D Ibarra
South Yarra SC
11
H Desmet
Brighton SC
6
H Moore
Middle Park FC
1
H Leo
Whitehorse United SC
12
1
I Oloruntoba
Monash University SC
4
I Jawadi
Rowville Eagles SC
4
1
I Balemi
South Yarra SC
1
J Cook
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
1
J Dillon
Brighton SC
4
J Wilkinson
Middle Park FC
2
J Grozdanovski
Monash University SC
5
J Meggs
Frankston Pines SC
7
J Coburn
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
J Volpato
Whitehorse United SC
12
J Lau
Diamond Valley United SC
2
J Oconnor
Frankston Pines SC
14
6
J Caruana
Ashburton United SC
4
J D Biase
Hampton East Brighton FC
8
2
J Bithell
South Yarra SC
2
J Dunster
Whitehorse United SC
13
J Gerosa
Rowville Eagles SC
6
1
J Lauretta
Diamond Valley United SC
4
J Tennison
Middle Park FC
1
J Webb
Elwood City SC
2
J W S Tan
Middle Park FC
1
K Khan
Frankston Pines SC
14
K Slevin
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
K Brown
Frankston Pines SC
12
1
K Karimi
Whitehorse United SC
2
K Keith
Frankston Pines SC
1
K Kakavoulis
Ashburton United SC
4
L Stringer
Frankston Pines SC
3
L Osborne
Monash University SC
9
1
L Sorace
Hampton East Brighton FC
6
L Kambilafkas
Ashburton United SC
3
L Karavasil
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
L Waddington
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
L Coyle
Frankston Pines SC
1
L Gilbert
Middle Park FC
3
1
L Jankulovski
Diamond Valley United SC
2
L Palazzolo
Diamond Valley United SC
3
L Nilsson
Ashburton United SC
6
1
L Atkinson
South Yarra SC
13
1
1
M Kemp
South Yarra SC
5
1
M Panayi
Frankston Pines SC
1
M Sayer
Hampton East Brighton FC
6
M Nagasaka
Hampton East Brighton FC
7
M Hodgson
Middle Park FC
4
M Bucello
Ashburton United SC
1
M Dye
Rowville Eagles SC
6
6
M Sorensen
Frankston Pines SC
1
M J Kang
Rowville Eagles SC
12
M Daglaras
Diamond Valley United SC
2
M Goldring
Ashburton United SC
8
M Kourkoulis
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
M Runnalls
Elwood City SC
2
1
M Savoulidis
Ashburton United SC
8
M V Eijk
Whitehorse United SC
12
M Rodriquez
Monash University SC
13
N O’donoghue
Diamond Valley United SC
2
N Slowey
South Yarra SC
10
1
N Ichim
Rowville Eagles SC
6
N Bale
Brighton SC
9
1
N Bucello
Ashburton United SC
10
N Chin
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
N Matkovic
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
N Trapouzanlis
Ashburton United SC
2
N Savage-Brajdic
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
1
N S Navarra
Middle Park FC
1
N Mcgrath
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
O Nichols
Monash University SC
6
P Astudillo
Rowville Eagles SC
5
P Makris
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
P Mcqueen
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
P Urbanski
Elwood City SC
2
P Macevski
Diamond Valley United SC
5
R Speir
Elwood City SC
1
R Cull
Middle Park FC
3
R Mary
Rowville Eagles SC
1
R Khot
Middle Park FC
4
R Kelly
South Yarra SC
5
1
R Bush-Belton
Monash University SC
5
R Ichim
Rowville Eagles SC
1
1
R Bamford
Diamond Valley United SC
6
R Fitzsimons
Whitehorse United SC
13
R Harding
Middle Park FC
*
4
2
S Haidar
Brighton SC
9
1
S Quinn
Monash University SC
14
S Mulcahy
Brighton SC
4
S Mundy
Ashburton United SC
3
1
S Dan
Rowville Eagles SC
3
S Emmanuel
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
S Voisin
South Yarra SC
3
S Murray
Brighton SC
10
2
S Peterson
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
2
S Ghiasi
Monash University SC
2
S Koukounaras
Diamond Valley United SC
4
S Tonios
Whitehorse United SC
1
1
S A S Taha
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
T Cruz
Brighton SC
14
1
T Matthews
South Yarra SC
11
2
T Dore
Whitehorse United SC
1
T Hull
Frankston Pines SC
1
T Powell
Middle Park FC
6
V Wolfhagen
Monash University SC
3
W Nguyen
Whitehorse United SC
1
W Taylor
Ashburton United SC
12
W Spence
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
Y B Campos
Middle Park FC
13
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started