Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 2 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 2 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Randazzo
Manningham United FC - SL2
15
22
A D Angelo
Noble Park United FC
15
18
1
T Cataldo
Endeavour United SC
15
17
L Button
Yarra Jets FC
13
16
1
M Townsend
Melbourne University Soccer Club
15
15
S Techera
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
5
15
A Fenton
Manningham United FC - SL2
15
13
S Ramsey
Noble Park United FC
16
12
J Jaber
Skye United FC
15
11
1
E Rutkowski
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
6
8
V Mckenzie
Melbourne University Soccer Club
12
7
D Tsimarakis
Brunswick City SC
10
6
E Djuric
Manningham United FC - SL2
13
6
M Sahi
Pascoe Vale FC
15
6
N Zocco
Brunswick City SC
15
6
A Collins
Manningham United FC - SL2
14
5
K Florindo
Endeavour United SC
15
5
L Mousaco
Endeavour United SC
10
5
L Macgregor
Melbourne University Soccer Club
14
5
M Motley
Melbourne University Soccer Club
13
5
M A Muniz
Melbourne University Soccer Club
13
5
1
T Silivestros
Pascoe Vale FC
15
5
1
V Karamitos
Manningham United FC - SL2
11
5
C Hares
Pascoe Vale FC
12
4
E Short
Brunswick City SC
14
4
H Eckert
Manningham United FC - SL2
13
4
S Ramunno
Queen Bees
7
4
A Mckenzie
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
3
C Ramirez
Skye United FC
*
12
3
D Kuljanin
Noble Park United FC
15
3
E Jurgec
Pascoe Vale FC
16
3
I Gonzalez
Melbourne University Soccer Club
14
3
K Bernardo
Noble Park United FC
7
3
M Ismailoglu
Manningham United FC - SL2
8
3
S Groenmeyer
Endeavour United SC
11
3
A Arena
Noble Park United FC
*
8
2
A Mann
Yarra Jets FC
13
2
B Murray
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
12
2
E Montague
Noble Park United FC
16
2
I Coniglio
Pascoe Vale FC
15
2
1
J Beninato
Pascoe Vale FC
14
2
J Grujic
Noble Park United FC
11
2
M Delengas
Yarra Jets FC
13
2
N Ong
Endeavour United SC
14
2
P Nataly
Pascoe Vale FC
16
2
S Byrnes
Endeavour United SC
15
2
1
T Paluch
Queen Bees
11
2
A Vas
Endeavour United SC
11
1
A Johnston
Skye United FC
15
1
1
A Kontogiorgakis
Brunswick City SC
6
1
A Maybin
Queen Bees
15
1
A Ware
Queen Bees
14
1
A Gordon
Queen Bees
3
1
A F Jakobsen
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
1
B R Noori
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
15
1
B Watson
Skye United FC
14
1
B Anderson
Queen Bees
4
1
C Anastovski
Pascoe Vale FC
15
1
1
E Stevens
Melbourne University Soccer Club
14
1
E Berlowitz
Yarra Jets FC
6
1
E Ross
Brunswick City SC
14
1
E Walduck
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
1
G Tauber
Queen Bees
13
1
G Johnson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
1
G Galatas
Manningham United FC - SL2
12
1
G O Hoog
Yarra Jets FC
13
1
H Tancin
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
9
1
H Lim
Melbourne University Soccer Club
13
1
I Paradiso
Noble Park United FC
9
1
1
J Calamatta
Queen Bees
12
1
J Moseshvili
Queen Bees
12
1
K Webb
Noble Park United FC
16
1
2
L Webb
Yarra Jets FC
11
1
L Greensmith
Noble Park United FC
10
1
N Reischmann
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
1
N Mcmahon
Queen Bees
14
1
1
S Jerinic
Endeavour United SC
15
1
1
S Milionis
Brunswick City SC
15
1
1
T Ballerini
Endeavour United SC
2
1
V Basic
Yarra Jets FC
14
1
Z Minos
Manningham United FC - SL2
11
1
A Walden
Yarra Jets FC
13
A Adler
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
A Turone
Brunswick City SC
14
1
A Haidari
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
11
A Gregory
Skye United FC
7
A Khau
Manningham United FC - SL2
6
A Lai
Endeavour United SC
14
A Barrueto
Endeavour United SC
5
A Tennant
Skye United FC
5
A Fokianos
Brunswick City SC
15
A Christian-Wilkes
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
A Phull
Skye United FC
1
A Hewson
Brunswick City SC
13
A Mohammadi
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
14
1
A Barrueto
Endeavour United SC
6
1
A Cvetkovski
Noble Park United FC
11
3
A Kyriopoulos
Brunswick City SC
2
B Kohistani
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
5
B Plier
Skye United FC
15
C Monson
Skye United FC
15
C Calthorpe
Manningham United FC - SL2
15
2
C Rochfort
Skye United FC
1
C Ferra
Skye United FC
15
C Adey
Brunswick City SC
12
C Travaglia
Skye United FC
1
C Saubern
Yarra Jets FC
10
C Mclaughlin
Skye United FC
6
C Mountjouris
Yarra Jets FC
8
C Poblete
Endeavour United SC
2
C Conway
Yarra Jets FC
6
D Thanos
Skye United FC
6
D Lacomel
Endeavour United SC
4
D Lawrence
Skye United FC
1
E Whitehead
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
E Southall
Noble Park United FC
15
E Constantinou
Brunswick City SC
4
E Pantazopoulos
Manningham United FC - SL2
13
E Hodgson
Skye United FC
10
1
E Karakyriakos
Brunswick City SC
2
E Clout
Pascoe Vale FC
5
E Suckling
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
E Alpuerto
Endeavour United SC
15
1
F Tabish
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
7
G Smithson
Queen Bees
7
G Barlow
Yarra Jets FC
1
G Stegnjaic
Pascoe Vale FC
15
H Sawkins
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
H Groves
Yarra Jets FC
4
H Gebbo
Pascoe Vale FC
5
H Tan
Melbourne University Soccer Club
12
H Athanasopoulos
Brunswick City SC
5
I Schuring
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
I Diedericks
Pascoe Vale FC
13
I Kyriopoulos
Brunswick City SC
14
I Dimech
Skye United FC
1
I Nucifora
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
I Vartuli
Pascoe Vale FC
14
I Pitcher
Skye United FC
15
1
J Evans
Skye United FC
4
J Yannas
Noble Park United FC
8
J Rosenberg
Queen Bees
7
J Panagopoulos
Manningham United FC - SL2
12
J Diner
Queen Bees
16
J Toh
Queen Bees
5
J Mclean-Cook
Skye United FC
15
3
J Nguyen
Pascoe Vale FC
16
J Wood
Noble Park United FC
13
J Browne
Manningham United FC - SL2
15
1
K Bruinsma
Endeavour United SC
15
K Labrooy
Noble Park United FC
15
1
K Diaz
Endeavour United SC
15
K Zaronias
Endeavour United SC
3
K Jomini
Melbourne University Soccer Club
15
K Nicolopoulos
Yarra Jets FC
8
K Palermo
Noble Park United FC
3
K Howe
Yarra Jets FC
12
K Graham
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
K Oliver
Skye United FC
5
K Azizi
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
14
1
1
K Katsis
Pascoe Vale FC
16
2
L Borrelli
Pascoe Vale FC
15
2
L Walduck
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
L Talko
Brunswick City SC
14
L Ly
Endeavour United SC
1
L Tasevski
Pascoe Vale FC
9
L O Hoog
Yarra Jets FC
13
L Truong
Skye United FC
4
M Almagor
Queen Bees
16
M Stephens
Skye United FC
2
M Samuka
Skye United FC
1
M Avis
Queen Bees
14
1
M Lovric
Manningham United FC - SL2
15
M Cockhill
Queen Bees
5
M Gethen
Yarra Jets FC
1
M Berg
Skye United FC
13
M Fell
Queen Bees
6
M Calomino
Endeavour United SC
4
M Zammit
Noble Park United FC
8
M Turner
Manningham United FC - SL2
15
1
M Kuljanin
Noble Park United FC
3
M Bozic
Noble Park United FC
11
M Lajic
Noble Park United FC
5
M Newman
Skye United FC
2
M Campbell
Pascoe Vale FC
16
M Stojanovski
Pascoe Vale FC
2
M Garnett
Noble Park United FC
10
1
M Difalco
Manningham United FC - SL2
12
M Nawabi
Endeavour United SC
12
1
N Ataata
Yarra Jets FC
1
N Badloe
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
N Stevens
Skye United FC
3
N Barboza
Brunswick City SC
15
P Miller
Queen Bees
3
R Cannon
Skye United FC
8
R Grbac
Pascoe Vale FC
14
R Swain
Skye United FC
3
R Brunskill
Brunswick City SC
11
R Cunha
Endeavour United SC
15
1
R Heasly
Manningham United FC - SL2
8
R Gregersen
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
R Berlowitz
Yarra Jets FC
14
S Basic
Noble Park United FC
3
S Byrne
Brunswick City SC
15
S Costa
Brunswick City SC
12
S Travis
Skye United FC
10
S Cormier
Yarra Jets FC
12
S Kinder
Yarra Jets FC
14
S Dias
Noble Park United FC
14
S Jim
Brunswick City SC
15
1
S Anidam
Queen Bees
14
S Sacco
Pascoe Vale FC
11
1
S Busuttil
Skye United FC
6
S Azizi
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
7
S Want
Queen Bees
6
S Alexander
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
S Clarke
Skye United FC
2
S Salihee
Skye United FC
1
S Sohar
Manningham United FC - SL2
7
T Mohammadi
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
12
T Cincotta
Skye United FC
1
T D Melo
Endeavour United SC
7
T Jose
Manningham United FC - SL2
15
3
T Bitzas
Melbourne University Soccer Club
14
T Goh
Queen Bees
2
T Binos
Brunswick City SC
5
T Milic
Noble Park United FC
13
V Spencer
Noble Park United FC
10
V Maltar
Skye United FC
3
Y Kaneko
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
Z Kyriopoulos
Brunswick City SC
13
1
Z Marshall
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started