Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Barrueto
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
2
1
K Demic
Knox City FC Reserves
14
11
4
1
N Tyrrell
Knox City FC Reserves
15
6
3
1
A Morrow
Beaumaris SC
9
A Trott
Gippsland United Football Club
14
A Rudraraju
Knox City FC Reserves
9
A Vernes
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
A Bond
Knox City FC Reserves
2
A Wilson
Gippsland United Football Club
2
A Panoussis
Ashburton United SC
2
A Gardner
Beaumaris SC
10
3
A Geerlings
Gippsland United Football Club
9
4
A Theodosiou
Beaumaris SC
2
A Vassilopoulos
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
A Church
Croydon City Soccer Club
14
3
A Papadimitriou
Monash University SC
5
3
A Stretton
Ashburton United SC
1
A Brasacchio
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
1
A Bior
Gippsland United Football Club
12
1
A Barrueto
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
A Trimboli
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
A Viel
Beaumaris SC
14
2
A Nicholls
Gippsland United Football Club
11
A Bennett-Coupe
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
2
A Hurd
Monash University SC
6
2
A Navid
Barton United FC
14
A Marwan
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
2
A Mao
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
1
A Radford
Gippsland United Football Club
1
A Botsioulis
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
A Cachia
Croydon City Soccer Club
16
A C Salve
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
A Lobo
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
A Ashton
Beaumaris SC
15
1
A Kohnen
Monash University SC
2
2
A Guerra
Beaumaris SC
10
A Simpson
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
A Nowrozi
Barton United FC
1
A Mitchell-Somers
Knox City FC Reserves
16
6
B Wong
Ashburton United SC
2
B Zhong
Ashburton United SC
2
B Ahmadi
Barton United FC
7
B Nguyen
Doveton SC
5
B Broom
Ashburton United SC
1
B Harvey
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
B Mcfarlane
Monash University SC
14
B Puzovic
Doveton SC
2
B Brooks
Ashburton United SC
5
2
C Blackett
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
C Douglass
Beaumaris SC
14
4
C Inman
Croydon City Soccer Club
2
C Grey
Doveton SC
13
1
2
C Allsopp
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
C Perry
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
C Mizzi
Knox City FC Reserves
15
4
2
C Rooseboom
Gippsland United Football Club
1
C Johnson
Beaumaris SC
1
C Walker
Beaumaris SC
11
9
C Yip
Ashburton United SC
1
C Stuart
Ashburton United SC
12
C V Elmpt
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
C Woodmore
Bayside Argonauts FC
12
C Bouris
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
6
D Bailo
Doveton SC
4
2
D Aldana
Bayside Argonauts FC
10
D Kendall-Jones
Gippsland United Football Club
5
D Bell
Ashburton United SC
2
D Ramsey
Ashburton United SC
1
1
D Celent
Knox City FC Reserves
4
D Andreopoulos
Ashburton United SC
1
2
D Racz
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
E Consigliere
Monash University SC
3
E Miltiadou
Ashburton United SC
5
4
E Fraser
Ashburton United SC
12
1
E Azzopardi
Gippsland United Football Club
12
E Hardiman
Ashburton United SC
9
1
E Costaras
Monash University SC
3
1
E Makris
Beaumaris SC
1
E Armitage
Croydon City Soccer Club
15
1
E Murphy
Bayside Argonauts FC
13
2
E Robinson
Gippsland United Football Club
13
2
E V Taylor
Monash University SC
7
3
E Gasper
Ashburton United SC
3
E Herbold
Bayside Argonauts FC
14
E Wilkinson
Croydon City Soccer Club
14
E Wynne
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
E Whitehead
Beaumaris SC
1
E Spisiakova
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
E Bellamy
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
E Bath
Doveton SC
1
2
E Fahey
Knox City FC Reserves
14
E Grigg
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
F Muscat
Gippsland United Football Club
14
F Hazara
Barton United FC
11
F Rahimi
Barton United FC
4
F Shafai
Barton United FC
1
F Cumming
Ashburton United SC
1
G Voges
Monash University SC
3
1
G Rizkalla
Knox City FC Reserves
4
G Ferguson
Monash University SC
9
G S V Dooren
Ashburton United SC
4
2
1
G Monsell-Butler
Ashburton United SC
2
G Collins
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
G Young
Gippsland United Football Club
15
3
G Diprose
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
4
G Fahey
Knox City FC Reserves
8
2
G V Kampen
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
1
H Skoutas
Beaumaris SC
11
1
H Tokell
Knox City FC Reserves
15
H White
Ashburton United SC
4
H Rackham
Monash University SC
14
H Mason
Ashburton United SC
1
H Cohen
Ashburton United SC
10
13
H Menegon
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
1
H Chan
Ashburton United SC
15
H Murray
Monbulk Rangers SC
12
H Akbarzada
Barton United FC
8
H Raynes
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
I Boardman
Monash University SC
6
I Willenberg
Doveton SC
10
2
I D Silva
Monash University SC
1
I Jones
Croydon City Soccer Club
6
8
I Montalto
Croydon City Soccer Club
12
15
I Sprekos
Knox City FC Reserves
15
2
1
I Vojnov
Monash University SC
4
I Dunn
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
J Derham
Gippsland United Football Club
2
J I Short
Knox City FC Reserves
4
1
J H Molinaro
Monash University SC
13
2
J Ma
Ashburton United SC
2
J Ploudias
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
J Dudley
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
2
J Wright
Gippsland United Football Club
4
J Affleck
Monash University SC
9
2
J Hooley-Davis
Beaumaris SC
14
J Zahra
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
1
J Correa
Gippsland United Football Club
14
J Palma
Knox City FC Reserves
9
J K Jones
Gippsland United Football Club
1
J Huczek
Ashburton United SC
13
6
J Tsoulakos
Bayside Argonauts FC
15
2
J Rasheed
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
J Tetlow
Beaumaris SC
14
J Andrews
Croydon City Soccer Club
11
J Doyle
Ashburton United SC
3
K Chheng
Doveton SC
3
2
K Tebebu
Barton United FC
11
K Georgantis
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
2
K Chesterton
Beaumaris SC
15
2
K Golub
Ashburton United SC
12
K Netherway
Monash University SC
9
K Summers
Doveton SC
7
5
K Moore
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
K Mcgowan
Croydon City Soccer Club
13
1
K Kim
Knox City FC Reserves
7
K Francis
Beaumaris SC
15
18
K Bain
Croydon City Soccer Club
14
3
K O'Callaghan
Croydon City Soccer Club
13
1
L Gundry
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
1
L Coutts
Knox City FC Reserves
4
L Molinaro
Ashburton United SC
1
L Prichard
Gippsland United Football Club
2
L Babuc
Ashburton United SC
8
L James
Ashburton United SC
5
L Mallios
Ashburton United SC
1
L Peck
Beaumaris SC
13
2
L Aliotta
Beaumaris SC
14
1
L Sullivan
Ashburton United SC
2
4
L Weinmann
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
L Ng
Ashburton United SC
9
1
M Hill
Monash University SC
2
1
M Harris
Knox City FC Reserves
1
M Lazaroo
Monash University SC
3
3
M Lee
Ashburton United SC
3
1
M Bromfield
Croydon City Soccer Club
16
M Nazari
Barton United FC
2
M Asirvadem
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
4
M Gumoi
Doveton SC
7
M Coleman
Monash University SC
10
2
M Bitar
Croydon City Soccer Club
16
M Bakhtiyari
Barton United FC
7
M Arthurs
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
M Chica
Ashburton United SC
2
M Romano
Doveton SC
12
1
M Rispoli-Yovanovic
Doveton SC
11
4
M Dinesh
Ashburton United SC
2
1
M Cox
Croydon City Soccer Club
16
7
M Dikiciyan
Ashburton United SC
1
M Williams
Monash University SC
2
M Uppal
Monash University SC
11
1
M Rasekh
Barton United FC
12
M Gibson
Monash University SC
1
M Robinson
Ashburton United SC
7
6
M Nicholls
Gippsland United Football Club
7
M Kirby
Doveton SC
7
M Ince
Gippsland United Football Club
6
1
M Farfan
Knox City FC Reserves
3
M Guarascio
Gippsland United Football Club
1
M Hartley
Beaumaris SC
5
1
M Lafasanidis
Bayside Argonauts FC
15
M Mccann
Croydon City Soccer Club
14
9
M Kanagalingam
Knox City FC Reserves
15
2
M P Ayala
Croydon City Soccer Club
8
3
M Kazoglou
Beaumaris SC
13
5
M Gourley
Gippsland United Football Club
12
1
M Roberts
Monash University SC
16
2
M Gayfer
Monash University SC
1
M Mcgrath
Monash University SC
13
M Shafahi
Barton United FC
3
M Formoly
Doveton SC
7
M Incoll
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
N Nekzad
Barton United FC
12
N Rahimi
Barton United FC
2
N Adani
Ashburton United SC
2
1
N Infantino
Doveton SC
3
1
N Dardo
Doveton SC
10
N Lawlor
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
N Miakhel
Barton United FC
7
N Lalizada
Barton United FC
12
1
N Champness
Bayside Argonauts FC
15
N Hajncl
Beaumaris SC
11
N Turpin
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
N Cranston
Croydon City Soccer Club
16
3
N Jones
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
N Zagoudis
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
O Bridgford
Ashburton United SC
4
O Dickson
Bayside Argonauts FC
9
O Hastie
Ashburton United SC
4
1
O Fahey
Monash University SC
14
1
P Ireson
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
1
P Xinos
Bayside Argonauts FC
15
P Mantzounis
Croydon City Soccer Club
10
P Lee
Knox City FC Reserves
7
2
P Nguyen
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
5
P Rubens
Ashburton United SC
4
1
R Andrews
Knox City FC Reserves
15
R Chan
Ashburton United SC
4
R Cass
Ashburton United SC
1
R Drew
Monash University SC
4
2
R Elliott
Monash University SC
12
1
R Mccormick
Doveton SC
9
1
R Wicken
Doveton SC
7
2
R Sultani
Barton United FC
11
3
R Godsmark
Doveton SC
11
R D A Gomes
Doveton SC
8
R Lambert
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
S Sarwari
Doveton SC
13
S Mamedrzayeva
Monash University SC
3
S Ayoubi
Barton United FC
16
2
S Khan
Barton United FC
5
S Lange
Croydon City Soccer Club
8
4
S Dawoodi
Barton United FC
4
S M Nadir
Barton United FC
15
S Zahalan
Knox City FC Reserves
8
S Dowdney
Ashburton United SC
14
5
S Husodo
Monash University SC
1
S Wong
Ashburton United SC
5
4
S Spoor
Monash University SC
6
S King
Ashburton United SC
8
1
S V D Lee
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
S Murray
Doveton SC
2
S Nowakowski
Doveton SC
1
1
S Mohammadi
Barton United FC
7
S Lee
Knox City FC Reserves
11
2
S Mohammadi
Barton United FC
2
S Muhammadi
Barton United FC
13
S Nkondogoro
Doveton SC
11
1
S Bhoola
Monash University SC
13
S Meihuizen
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
S Apostolopoulos
Ashburton United SC
1
S Loh
Doveton SC
9
3
S Creedy
Gippsland United Football Club
10
2
S An
Monash University SC
1
T J Webb
Gippsland United Football Club
6
T Karimi
Barton United FC
15
T Djohan
Croydon City Soccer Club
11
T Gannon
Knox City FC Reserves
16
10
T Ascott
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
1
T Jackson
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
1
T James
Ashburton United SC
7
3
T Abrahams
Beaumaris SC
1
T Abela
Bayside Argonauts FC
15
T Reddiex
Gippsland United Football Club
2
T Chan
Monash University SC
10
V Velasquez
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
1
V Mueller
Knox City FC Reserves
13
3
1
V Bosancic
Bayside Argonauts FC
14
5
V Clifford
Ashburton United SC
9
V Corbett
Doveton SC
8
V Franco
Monash University SC
11
1
V Scott
Monash University SC
1
V Thomas
Gippsland United Football Club
15
V Thushyanthan
Monash University SC
2
Y Omar
Ashburton United SC
10
2
Z Mohammadi
Barton United FC
5
Z Mohammadi
Barton United FC
3
Z Sharifi
Barton United FC
14
Z Hussaini
Barton United FC
13
Z Politz
Beaumaris SC
7
6
Z Muhammadi
Barton United FC
11
Z Avotins
Beaumaris SC
5
1
Z Caldwell
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
Z Roberts
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
Z Navid
Barton United FC
14
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started