Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Zagame's Men's State League 3 North-West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
FFV B-League: Vision Impaired
Zagame's Men's State League Playoffs
Zagame's Men's State League Finals
Zagame's Women's State League Playoffs
Zagame's Women's State League Finals
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League Finals
BOF.com.au Metropolitan Masters League Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' 13A
Sportsmart Boys' 13B
Sportsmart Boys' 13C
Sportsmart Boys' 13D
Sportsmart Boys' 13E
Sportsmart Boys' 14A
Sportsmart Boys' 14B
Sportsmart Boys' 14C
Sportsmart Boys' 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15A
Sportsmart Boys' 15B
Sportsmart Boys' 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16A
Sportsmart Boys' 16B
Sportsmart Boys' 16C
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 17B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18A
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 18B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls’ 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18 Finals
Zagame's Men's State League 1 North-West
Zagame's Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 1 South-East
Zagame's Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West
Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 2 South-East
Zagame's Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 3 North-West
Zagame's Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 3 South-East
Zagame's Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 4 East
Zagame's Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 4 North
Zagame's Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 4 South
Zagame's Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 4 West
Zagame's Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 East
Zagame's Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 North
Zagame's Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 South
Zagame's Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 West
Zagame's Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Zagame's Women's State League 1 North-West
Zagame's Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Zagame's Women's State League 1 South-East
Zagame's Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Zagame's Women's State League 2 North-West
Zagame's Women's State League 2 South-East
Zagame's Women's State League 3 East
Zagame's Women's State League 3 North
Zagame's Women's State League 3 South
Zagame's Women's State League 3 West
Zagame's Women's State League 4 East
Zagame's Women's State League 4 North
Zagame's Women's State League 4 South
Zagame's Women's State League 4 West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 1
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 2 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 2 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 3 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 3 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 4 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 4 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 5 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 5 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 6 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 6 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 7 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 7 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 8 South-East
BOF.com.au Men's Metropolitan Masters East
BOF.com.au Men's Metropolitan Masters North
BOF.com.au Men's Metropolitan Masters South
BOF.com.au Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 13D
Sportsmart Boys' North 13E
Sportsmart Boys' North 14A
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14D
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 16A
Sportsmart Boys' North 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North 16C
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 14C
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 13E
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 16C
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 13D
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14D
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 16C
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17B
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17C
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 18B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 7
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Purple
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies/Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South-East 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday West 10-11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday West 8-9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday East 10-11 Joeys
Community Shield
Dockerty Cup
Team App Cup
Wheelchair Football
Fixtures/Results
Zagame's Men's State League 3 North-West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Hamilton
Geelong Rangers SC
18
2
2
T Phillipson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
1
1
2
A Maclean
Geelong Rangers SC
20
6
5
1
C Reddan
Geelong Rangers SC
20
3
2
1
K Dobraszkiewicz
Western Eagles SC
10
3
1
L Halse
Geelong Rangers SC
20
1
4
1
L Lewinski
Western Eagles SC
20
1
1
M Kowalski
Western Eagles SC
16
5
4
1
M Haining
Western Eagles SC
22
7
1
N Kukic
Western Eagles SC
18
3
1
R Chelchowski
Western Eagles SC
19
12
1
A Sayers
Geelong Rangers SC
1
A Azzam
Whittlesea United SC
2
1
A Kakoz
Upfield SC
1
A Cefai
Williamstown SC
17
2
A Faith
Melbourne University Soccer Club
17
2
A Melideo
Western Eagles SC
4
A Fruscalzo
La Trobe University SC
15
4
1
A Gvozdic
Williamstown SC
14
A S Maria
Melbourne City FC
1
A Alkantar
Melbourne City FC
1
A Rocca
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
A Dimitrijevic
Williamstown SC
20
20
A Naumoski
Williamstown SC
18
1
A Bocking
Williamstown SC
1
A Iliadis
Darebin United SC
1
A Vlassis
Williamstown SC
8
2
A Flores
Melbourne University Soccer Club
*
7
1
A Millwood
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
1
A Timms
Geelong Rangers SC
7
A Kilpatrick
Williamstown SC
10
A Ng
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
A Kalayci
Whittlesea United SC
2
A Betancur
Melbourne City FC
8
3
A Donato
Western Eagles SC
6
1
A Fragale
La Trobe University SC
12
1
A Milianti
Melbourne City FC
5
1
A Rofo
La Trobe University SC
17
2
A Vinci
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
6
A Mollison
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
A Carey
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
A Maclean
Geelong Rangers SC
16
9
3
A G Diaz
Melbourne City FC
7
A Slaney
Williamstown SC
1
A Toma
Upfield SC
1
A Liyon
Upfield SC
1
A Mashu
Upfield SC
1
B Barakat
Melbourne City FC
7
5
B Karagoz
Whittlesea United SC
2
B Cluzeau
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
B Degraft-Hayford
La Trobe University SC
16
8
1
B Barakat
Melbourne City FC
3
B Durand
Melbourne City FC
5
3
B M Cormick
La Trobe University SC
8
B Durnaoglu
Whittlesea United SC
1
B Okcum
Whittlesea United SC
1
C Walkinshaw
Melbourne University Soccer Club
11
1
3
C Mccloskey
Geelong Rangers SC
9
1
C D Gregorio
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
C Grande
Melbourne City FC
6
4
C Munoz
Melbourne City FC
1
C Lara
Melbourne City FC
2
C Rajab
Darebin United SC
1
C Ghosh
Western Eagles SC
3
C Mizzi
Western Eagles SC
21
4
C Parmiter
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
C Dimitropoulos
Darebin United SC
1
C Hili
Western Eagles SC
4
C Macindoe
Geelong Rangers SC
1
1
C Galea
Williamstown SC
17
4
C Nicholas
La Trobe University SC
14
C Nagy
Williamstown SC
20
C Faunt
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
3
C Pham
La Trobe University SC
1
D Commisso
Western Eagles SC
10
D D Lorenzo
Williamstown SC
7
D Innes
Melbourne City FC
*
5
D Sein
La Trobe University SC
12
D Spasenoski
Williamstown SC
6
D Harris
La Trobe University SC
10
1
D Posada
Melbourne City FC
3
D Trengove
La Trobe University SC
14
1
D Vaughan
Western Eagles SC
4
D Marjanovic
Williamstown SC
16
E Hill
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
E Southerington
La Trobe University SC
15
2
E Noble
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
E Kaya
Williamstown SC
3
F Oztas
Whittlesea United SC
1
F Basigalup
Upfield SC
1
F Santillan
Melbourne City FC
4
1
F Goren
Whittlesea United SC
2
G Iliovski
Williamstown SC
16
3
G Niceski
Williamstown SC
20
2
H Noor
Upfield SC
1
H Orel
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
1
2
H Vanderchys
Geelong Rangers SC
22
H L Medin
Melbourne City FC
5
1
H Simmons
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
H Phung
Western Eagles SC
1
1
H E G Rocket
Geelong Rangers SC
2
I Scott
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
I Ezquerro
Western Eagles SC
7
I Barbosa
Williamstown SC
10
I Azzam
Whittlesea United SC
1
I A D Carvalho
Williamstown SC
10
2
J Conroy
Williamstown SC
21
1
J Spaseski
La Trobe University SC
2
J Blackburn
Geelong Rangers SC
18
9
2
J Kakos
Upfield SC
1
J D Prima
Melbourne City FC
6
J Cardonne
Melbourne City FC
5
J Blamo
Western Eagles SC
2
J S Martin
La Trobe University SC
16
2
J Lay
La Trobe University SC
10
J Storie
Western Eagles SC
13
1
1
J Morales
Upfield SC
1
J Bitsonis
Western Eagles SC
4
1
J Svantesson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
5
1
J Cox
Geelong Rangers SC
13
J Mamur
Western Eagles SC
2
J Strycharski
Western Eagles SC
3
1
1
J Vasilogiannacopoulos
Darebin United SC
1
J Crocaris
Darebin United SC
1
J Tedesco
Western Eagles SC
4
2
J Swaney
Geelong Rangers SC
14
3
1
J Olguin-Reyes
Melbourne City FC
6
J Odisho
Upfield SC
1
J D Dio
La Trobe University SC
2
3
J S Martin
La Trobe University SC
4
2
J Parrott
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
4
1
J Slovacek
Melbourne City FC
6
1
J Wilson-Browne
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
J Oghanna
La Trobe University SC
2
1
J E Amaya
Melbourne City FC
7
J Igic
Melbourne City FC
2
1
J Marin
Melbourne City FC
4
J M Elicerio
Melbourne City FC
1
K Hubiak
Western Eagles SC
9
5
K Simsek
La Trobe University SC
17
7
1
K Zerner
Williamstown SC
20
K Marotta
Darebin United SC
1
L Moss
Williamstown SC
7
1
L Millar
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
L Hoolachan
Western Eagles SC
8
2
4
L L Valle
La Trobe University SC
16
6
L Jester
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
1
L Cavalcante
Williamstown SC
16
1
M Slodyczka
Western Eagles SC
12
1
M Nissan
Upfield SC
1
M Munro
Geelong Rangers SC
13
M Sani
Melbourne University Soccer Club
19
2
4
M Pierzchalski
Western Eagles SC
11
M Klek
Western Eagles SC
1
M Sestan
Western Eagles SC
6
M Wierzbicki
Western Eagles SC
11
1
M Perkovic
Geelong Rangers SC
14
2
1
M Reposi
Melbourne City FC
1
M Donnan
Melbourne University Soccer Club
16
2
4
M D S Mendes
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
1
1
M Lodkowski
Western Eagles SC
12
2
3
M D Cola
La Trobe University SC
1
M Waugh
Geelong Rangers SC
8
M S Maria
Western Eagles SC
1
M Dogan
Whittlesea United SC
2
M Antachew
Melbourne University Soccer Club
12
1
M Bothwell
Geelong Rangers SC
21
3
4
M Varkopoulos
Darebin United SC
1
M A Ali
Upfield SC
1
M Dinc
La Trobe University SC
14
2
N Kakos
Upfield SC
1
N E Hawli
Melbourne City FC
7
N Salvalaggio
Geelong Rangers SC
18
1
N Vucic
Williamstown SC
2
1
N Hendry
La Trobe University SC
13
1
N Krstevski
La Trobe University SC
1
N Pecipajkovski
Williamstown SC
7
N Jordan-Hill
Geelong Rangers SC
1
N Faust
Williamstown SC
3
N Sanchez
Melbourne City FC
3
N Cvitkovic
Western Eagles SC
6
P R Quiroga
Melbourne City FC
1
1
P Vargas
Melbourne City FC
5
1
P Travaini
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
P Afendoulidis
Darebin United SC
1
1
P Ciorra
La Trobe University SC
12
P Gaye
Western Eagles SC
2
P Marmura
Western Eagles SC
1
P Norgaard
Darebin United SC
1
P Rofo
La Trobe University SC
14
1
P Tamburrino
Darebin United SC
1
P Thomas
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
P Rutkowski
Williamstown SC
14
R Dicandido
Darebin United SC
1
1
R Montalvao
Darebin United SC
1
R Jones
Melbourne University Soccer Club
18
3
1
R Calder
Geelong Rangers SC
21
4
1
R Supple
Geelong Rangers SC
17
3
S Sefil
Whittlesea United SC
2
S Chapman
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
1
3
S Nolesi
Melbourne City FC
5
8
S Davison
Geelong Rangers SC
8
4
1
S Lally
Melbourne University Soccer Club
13
6
5
S Marevic
Western Eagles SC
1
S Michael
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
1
S Akyol
Whittlesea United SC
2
1
S Karanfil
Whittlesea United SC
2
2
S Saidi
Melbourne City FC
6
7
S Leversha
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
S Mirik
Whittlesea United SC
2
S Celic
Western Eagles SC
10
1
S Gebru
Western Eagles SC
3
S Dimeski
Williamstown SC
16
6
S Achilleos
Darebin United SC
1
S Lazar
Upfield SC
1
S Kalona
Darebin United SC
1
S Begg
Geelong Rangers SC
7
T Baser
Whittlesea United SC
2
1
T Cavalcante
Williamstown SC
8
T Ballis
Geelong Rangers SC
1
T Bonifacio
Geelong Rangers SC
14
T Scudamore
Melbourne University Soccer Club
17
2
1
T Zahtila
Western Eagles SC
6
T Nydam
Geelong Rangers SC
6
T Hardy
Geelong Rangers SC
1
U Cicek
Whittlesea United SC
1
V Skopljak
La Trobe University SC
8
3
1
V Karabulut
Whittlesea United SC
1
W Nack
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
1
W Osborn
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
1
W Galon
Western Eagles SC
1
Y Sahin
Whittlesea United SC
1
Y Levi
Darebin United SC
1
Y Yamauchi
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
Z Aygun
Whittlesea United SC
1
Z Surdoski
Darebin United SC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started