Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' North 14B Red
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Boys' North 14B Red
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Singh
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
11
A Ragab
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
2
A Kamareldin
Greenvale United SC
7
A Vlek
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
15
2
A Woodward
Spring Hills FC
15
A Kalombe
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
7
3
A Cahill
Gisborne Soccer Club
15
3
A Lidestri
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
1
A Cutajar
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
12
A Rizzo
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
15
A Wong
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
3
A Khalil
Upfield SC
15
1
A Ghareeb
Upfield SC
11
3
A Zaiouane
Greenvale United SC
3
A Girn
Melton Phoenix FC
10
2
A Laithang
Melton Phoenix FC
10
5
A Matesic
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
15
1
A Sukkarie
Spring Hills FC
13
A Petrus
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
A Sabre
Greenvale United SC
15
6
A L Giudice
FC Strathmore
15
1
A Samy
Upfield SC
15
A Sandhu
Spring Hills FC
15
A Singh
Melton Phoenix FC
15
A Ferreira
Spring Hills FC
15
A Gatt
Spring Hills FC
14
5
B V D Velde
Gisborne Soccer Club
15
1
B Calleja
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
1
B Pascuzzi
FC Strathmore
1
B Ayyanagoudar
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
14
B Markham
Gisborne Soccer Club
15
C Nicolaou
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
1
C Sym-Choon
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
12
C Villinger
Melton Phoenix FC
11
1
C D Silva
Gisborne Soccer Club
15
1
C Younan
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
C Delorenzis
FC Strathmore
14
14
C Elyas
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
C Shaba
Upfield SC
12
C Owen
Gisborne Soccer Club
14
C Pilovski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
C D Godoy
FC Strathmore
15
1
C Khzairan
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
C Gatt
Spring Hills FC
15
2
D Kumar
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
15
D Iacobaccio
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
15
2
D Magro
Spring Hills FC
13
D D Sieno
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
14
D Wu
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
10
D Tjung
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
15
1
D Muscat
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
1
E Singh
Melton Phoenix FC
15
1
E Marshall
Gisborne Soccer Club
15
1
E Markovski
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
2
E Mcwatters
Gisborne Soccer Club
15
E Sciberras
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
16
E Bright
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
15
2
E Khithie
Melton Phoenix FC
12
F Firdaus
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
F A Takla
Upfield SC
15
G Maraldo
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
10
G Singh
Melton Phoenix FC
15
18
H Musthakeem
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
H Ramadan
Upfield SC
15
H Shaya
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
H House
Gisborne Soccer Club
15
3
H Refalo
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
4
H Balic
FC Strathmore
15
1
H Hamilton
Gisborne Soccer Club
15
9
I Karasungur
Upfield SC
13
I Gunay
Upfield SC
14
I Colella
Melton Phoenix FC
15
4
I A Jinavo
Upfield SC
15
3
I Begg
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
9
4
I E Cheikh
Greenvale United SC
1
J Neyland
Gisborne Soccer Club
15
J Razmovski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
4
J Smith
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
15
3
J Malak
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
J Alghosin
Greenvale United SC
15
1
J Khadour
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
J Duman
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
2
J Markovski
Spring Hills FC
14
4
J A Rimayha
Greenvale United SC
15
J Kebede
Melton Phoenix FC
10
2
J Refalo
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
1
J D Leur
FC Strathmore
1
1
J Camilleri
Melton Phoenix FC
15
J Saykao
FC Strathmore
14
J Ngollueth
Spring Hills FC
14
J Delorenzis
FC Strathmore
15
5
K Micallef
FC Strathmore
14
K Jaber
Greenvale United SC
15
3
K Kibar
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
8
K Nazik
Melton Phoenix FC
10
K Solmaz
Greenvale United SC
1
K Abdou
Upfield SC
15
K Seyam
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
14
2
K Taleb
Greenvale United SC
14
K Karagoz
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
L Campaniolo
Greenvale United SC
14
L Radeski
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
14
2
L Marshall
Melton Phoenix FC
6
L Koutsandreou
Greenvale United SC
1
L Diamante
Greenvale United SC
11
L Petralia
FC Strathmore
13
2
L Scollo
Greenvale United SC
1
L Calleja
Spring Hills FC
15
L D'Aspromonte
Gisborne Soccer Club
15
3
L Jadrijevic
FC Strathmore
15
2
L Stefanovski
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
6
L Bekker
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
13
2
L Mihalik
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
13
M Abdulrahman
Greenvale United SC
8
M Halabi
Upfield SC
15
M Giancipoli
FC Strathmore
13
1
M Bonanno
Gisborne Soccer Club
15
1
M Bonello
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
15
M Nyuth
Spring Hills FC
15
M Mohamed
Upfield SC
15
M Pedulla
Spring Hills FC
14
2
M Edward
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
M Asmaro
Upfield SC
1
M Rofo
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
M Gasparis
Upfield SC
6
M Omar
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
M Kamareldin
Greenvale United SC
15
14
M Ayad
Greenvale United SC
14
2
M Zayan
Roxburgh Park United SC
1
M Alyaaqoub
Upfield SC
12
M Hajal
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
M Baig
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
M Asim
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
13
1
M Hashim
Roxburgh Park United SC
2
M Aydogan
Greenvale United SC
1
N Ashkar
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
N Thynne
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
15
N Ghadban
Greenvale United SC
14
3
N Bosevski
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
15
N Sutherland
Gisborne Soccer Club
14
1
N Abdelmeseeh
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
15
N Huweil
Upfield SC
15
N Iacobaccio
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
13
2
N Sant
Spring Hills FC
9
N Soto
Spring Hills FC
13
N Wilson
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
15
8
1
O Francken
Greenvale United SC
14
O Spehar
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
15
O Thom
Gisborne Soccer Club
13
O Soulsby
Spring Hills FC
15
O A Rozzi
Greenvale United SC
14
3
O Tran
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
2
O Aquilina
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
11
1
P Szymanski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
14
2
P Bowman
Gisborne Soccer Club
15
3
P Persich
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
15
R Dikolli
Spring Hills FC
14
2
R Grande
FC Strathmore
13
6
R Ramanujam
FC Strathmore
13
R Pititto
FC Strathmore
11
2
R Shrestha
Greenvale United SC
13
1
S Sharma
Melton Phoenix FC
13
S Messo
Upfield SC
15
1
S Ghanem
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
6
S Gionis
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
11
S Marra
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
12
T Hayek
Greenvale United SC
3
T Yaan
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
T Salih
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
T Tasevski
Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe
13
T Tu
Spring Hills FC
15
T Boules
Greenvale United SC
2
T Mihovil
FC Strathmore
14
T Ognenovski
Spring Hills FC
15
T Vasques
Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks
15
1
T Tran
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
5
T Hemi
Melton Phoenix FC
15
4
U Gunasekara
Roxburgh Park United SC
3
V Novak
FC Strathmore
13
W Weatherill
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
1
W Lopez
Melton Phoenix FC
15
W Omthang
Melton Phoenix FC
14
7
X E Li
Greenvale United SC
1
Y Awlo
Upfield SC
10
Y Dib
Upfield SC
15
2
Z Milin
FC Strathmore
6
Z Karrar
Greenvale United SC
14
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started