Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Division 1
All Abilities League - Division 2
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Social
Boys' West 15B Red
Junior Premier League - Boys 14
Junior Premier League - Boys 15
Junior Premier League - Boys 16
Junior Premier League - Boys 18
Junior Premier League - Girls 13
Junior Premier League - Girls 15
Junior Premier League - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangaroos
Nike F.C. Cup
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' 20A Finals
Boys' 20B Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Men's State League Finals
VPLW/Women's State League Finals
Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 12 Joeys
Girls' South-East 13A
Metropolitan League Finals
Girls' North-West 13B
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14D
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South-East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South-East 15D
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 18C Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13A Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' 15D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 14 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 16 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 18 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 13 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 17 Finals
Boys' 13E Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 14D Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
INACTIVE: Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' North 13C
Boys' North 13D
Boys' South 13A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13A Red
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13B
Girls' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South 13C Red
Boys' South 13D
Boys' South 13E
Boys' East 13A Red
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13B Blue
Boys' East 13B Red
Boys' East 13C Blue
Boys' East 13C Red
Boys' East 13D
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Red
Boys' West 13C Blue
Boys' West 13C Red
Boys' West 13D
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' North 14C
Boys' North 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' South-East 14A
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15C Red
Boys' East 15C Blue
Boys' West 15B Blue
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16D
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Metropolitan 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 18C
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 20B
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Saringolis
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
14
3
2
A Ali
Hoppers Crossing SC
9
2
1
A Taisau
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
15
5
2
1
E Keating
West Point Soccer Club
17
7
1
1
J Time
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
16
3
1
J Hill
West Point Soccer Club
14
2
4
1
K Deng
Point Cook Metro Jets
6
1
L Kennedy
Point Cook Metro Jets
15
8
2
1
M Estanillo
RMIT FC
11
2
1
M Behe
FC Birrarung
2
1
T Schembri
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
16
2
1
A Mohamed
FC Birrarung
10
A Ahmed
Point Cook Metro Jets
1
A Abdelmula
Point Cook Metro Jets
1
A Alhakkani
Point Cook Metro Jets
18
A Wakefield
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
14
1
A D'Altorio
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
13
1
A Gauci
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
10
1
A Flynn
Brunswick Zebras FC
13
1
A Giudici
FC Birrarung
1
A Czarny
Brunswick Zebras FC
18
9
3
A Cameron-Mrakov
Point Cook Metro Jets
14
1
A Georgopoulos
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
A Meibusch
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
1
A Yakimov
RMIT FC
2
A Awang
RMIT FC
1
A Hoo
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
A Hayward
West Point Soccer Club
7
1
A Hales
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
17
1
A Smycz
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
A Arida
Point Cook Metro Jets
16
A M D Tondo
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
A Barrera
Altona North SC
8
1
1
A Xerri
RMIT FC
11
A Cananzi
Point Cook Metro Jets
17
3
3
A Edgar
FC Birrarung
4
1
A Sharma
RMIT FC
6
A Dingle
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
1
A Kaden
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
A Clarke
West Point Soccer Club
18
5
2
A Hadgu
Altona North SC
13
B Bishnoi
RMIT FC
2
B Sofranoski
Altona North SC
5
B Markoski
West Point Soccer Club
18
B Gorman
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
14
B Chung
RMIT FC
13
1
1
B Collins
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
17
5
B Marretta
Hoppers Crossing SC
12
B Dillon
Altona North SC
3
B D Jones
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
5
1
C Price
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
C Was
Altona North SC
14
C O'Reilly
Brunswick Zebras FC
9
6
C Goring
FC Birrarung
16
1
C Keogh
RMIT FC
9
C Mathews
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
C Reinhardt
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
C Kovas
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
C Panayiotou
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
1
C Ward
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
C Barasa
Hoppers Crossing SC
12
C Deas
Hoppers Crossing SC
12
C Vitsentzatos
RMIT FC
4
C Waena
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
6
C Poots
Point Cook Metro Jets
14
C Turner
West Point Soccer Club
2
D Chukwulobe
Point Cook Metro Jets
2
D Conibeer
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
D Newton
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
D Vetrone
Altona North SC
4
1
D Yang
Hoppers Crossing SC
12
D Nastoski
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
12
D Cassar
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
17
2
D Egerton
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
8
1
D Franzoni
Brunswick Zebras FC
18
5
D Gunter
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
6
D Todaro
Altona North SC
1
D Bio
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
16
5
D Monatshiebe
West Point Soccer Club
4
1
D Mayen
Hoppers Crossing SC
8
D Choong
FC Birrarung
8
D Henderson
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
17
1
D D Via
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
D Stevens
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
16
14
1
E Osabas
West Point Soccer Club
7
2
E Duong
FC Birrarung
10
F Abdiwahab
RMIT FC
5
F Bekiri
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
16
3
F Higgins
FC Birrarung
5
F V Tiggelen
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
5
G Menuel
FC Birrarung
15
4
H Law
RMIT FC
11
2
H Stinson
RMIT FC
7
H Chats
Altona North SC
13
H Bowen
Point Cook Metro Jets
12
1
H O'Brien
FC Birrarung
16
1
H Stevens
Altona North SC
3
H Ma
Point Cook Metro Jets
17
H Hajj
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
14
H Pereira
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
16
3
3
I Kabiona
Hoppers Crossing SC
10
I Musa
Point Cook Metro Jets
6
1
I Muftarov
Altona North SC
1
3
I Jansson
RMIT FC
1
I Kainama
Altona North SC
7
1
J Lewis
Point Cook Metro Jets
1
J Perkins
FC Birrarung
10
5
2
J Abbey
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
1
J Mitchell
FC Birrarung
9
1
J Greenhorn
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
18
1
1
J Chaffey
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
17
3
2
J Connor
Brunswick Zebras FC
11
J Gunter
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
8
1
J Hector
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
J Mier
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
10
J Millanta
West Point Soccer Club
18
5
J Caminiti
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
J Santana
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
14
1
J Stinson
RMIT FC
1
J Floros
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
12
6
J Liliu
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
J Petridis
Point Cook Metro Jets
18
J Camilleri
West Point Soccer Club
17
6
3
J D'Souza
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
17
1
J Henderson
Point Cook Metro Jets
5
J Saringolis
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
1
J Sobin
West Point Soccer Club
1
J Olguin-Reyes
Altona North SC
5
J Fraietta
Altona North SC
12
2
J Franzoni
Brunswick Zebras FC
13
1
J Scriba
Brunswick Zebras FC
17
3
J Tisi
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
J Robinson
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
17
J Gordon
Point Cook Metro Jets
12
1
2
J Mazza
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
J Mclean
Point Cook Metro Jets
16
4
1
J Robinson
FC Birrarung
1
J Verghese
Hoppers Crossing SC
9
J Acciarito
Point Cook Metro Jets
3
J Beram
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
J Falcomata
RMIT FC
11
2
J Nicolini
FC Birrarung
1
J Shah
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
3
J Galea
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
10
1
K Addicks
FC Birrarung
16
1
K Ibrahim
FC Birrarung
2
K P Kumar
West Point Soccer Club
18
2
1
K Gialanze
Hoppers Crossing SC
12
K Tran
RMIT FC
15
K Umoh
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
16
5
K Spiteri
Point Cook Metro Jets
17
K Mcgill
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
12
1
L Spiteri
West Point Soccer Club
17
L Campbell
West Point Soccer Club
5
L Amol
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
L Ago
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
15
11
1
L O'Brien
FC Birrarung
4
1
1
L Algeo
West Point Soccer Club
18
1
1
L Chaffey
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
17
L Mcintosh
RMIT FC
1
L Ireland
Point Cook Metro Jets
3
1
L Markovski
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
18
1
L Ross
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
18
L Ross
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
1
L Mayne-Mills
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
15
1
1
L Bertolacci
Brunswick Zebras FC
17
1
L Rotteveel
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
L Speak
FC Birrarung
9
3
L Marchetti
FC Birrarung
9
L Sabbadini
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
M M M Asif
West Point Soccer Club
17
1
M Ali
Hoppers Crossing SC
9
M Deu
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
M Atanga
Point Cook Metro Jets
16
1
M Djuric
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
12
M Buhagiar
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
11
2
M Smithson
Altona North SC
5
2
M Tran
Altona North SC
5
M Capacchione
FC Birrarung
12
2
1
M Isfer
Point Cook Metro Jets
1
M Longhurst
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
16
M Baker
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
M Dunmall
Point Cook Metro Jets
18
M Ronan
RMIT FC
13
2
M Thomas
Brunswick Zebras FC
18
M Freer
RMIT FC
7
M Westcott
FC Birrarung
15
1
M Comperatore
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
17
16
2
M Farrugia
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
3
M Ireland
Point Cook Metro Jets
4
M Jones
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
11
3
M Raco
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
11
1
M Sergi
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
13
M Cheerakathottathil
West Point Soccer Club
13
3
1
M Radic
Altona North SC
12
1
M Hastings
RMIT FC
1
M Abdulkadir
FC Birrarung
1
M Jibreel
FC Birrarung
2
2
M Gondal
RMIT FC
2
M Bellahcene
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
M Pilkington
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
M Musaad
Altona North SC
8
N Hirst
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
17
5
2
N Becirovic
Altona North SC
10
1
N Boyle
West Point Soccer Club
12
1
2
N Coyne
FC Birrarung
16
1
N Manduca
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
N Marchetti
FC Birrarung
11
1
N Nodin
FC Birrarung
1
N Thongvilu
FC Birrarung
1
N Potapov
West Point Soccer Club
16
10
3
N Silva
West Point Soccer Club
18
N Katenda
RMIT FC
10
1
O Mora
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
15
1
3
O Caruana-Brown
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
O Gunter
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
16
10
1
O Potulic
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
1
1
O Swadzba
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
O Luka
Hoppers Crossing SC
6
1
O Soper
RMIT FC
1
O Hussein
Altona North SC
4
1
P Deltiglio
Altona North SC
12
2
P Flynn
Brunswick Zebras FC
12
1
P Junior
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
3
P Tapo
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
P Murray
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
12
1
P O'Connor
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
P Stojanovski
Altona North SC
15
2
P Korakas
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
1
P Ndimanyi
RMIT FC
2
P Sholapurkar
RMIT FC
5
R T Ako
RMIT FC
2
R Ragg-Hansen
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
8
R Falcini
Brunswick Zebras FC
9
1
R Jennings
Hoppers Crossing SC
12
R Conte
Altona North SC
4
R Albiston
FC Birrarung
3
1
R Noveski
Brunswick Zebras FC
14
R Pogson
RMIT FC
11
1
R Chinapalli
West Point Soccer Club
1
R Smith
RMIT FC
1
R Christie
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
6
R Azzopardi
Altona North SC
5
R Cotterill
Altona North SC
6
1
R Zahra
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
17
2
S Ali
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
1
S S Ghaisas
RMIT FC
3
S Essahaty
RMIT FC
1
S Hirsi
West Point Soccer Club
1
S Granger
FC Birrarung
8
1
S O'Brien
Brunswick Zebras FC
12
2
2
S Sewell
Altona North SC
4
1
S Dondapati
RMIT FC
1
S E P Kho
Hoppers Crossing SC
11
S Eng
Point Cook Metro Jets
12
S Mukundi
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
S Demicoli
Altona North SC
5
1
S Sharma
Point Cook Metro Jets
11
S V Tiggelen
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
6
S Blanckensee
Brunswick Zebras FC
13
3
S Guch
Altona North SC
12
S Masheder
RMIT FC
17
S Paris
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
15
1
S Keca
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
9
1
S Ntigonza
RMIT FC
2
S Fabbian
Altona North SC
15
2
S Sinatra
Altona North SC
13
4
S Spiteri
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
16
9
S Coppins
Altona North SC
10
9
1
S Hernandez
Altona North SC
3
1
S Buttigieg
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
6
S Hua
RMIT FC
2
S Choudhary
RMIT FC
5
T Noaman
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
T S Mann
FC Birrarung
15
T Aly
FC Birrarung
12
T Shendkar
RMIT FC
14
1
T Butler
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
9
2
T Ciberlin
Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 5
16
1
T Dartnell
Brunswick Zebras FC
18
T Slaytor
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
15
3
1
T Fanoscu
Altona North SC
7
V Jain
Hoppers Crossing SC
12
V Dodangoda
RMIT FC
1
V O'Neill
Brunswick Zebras FC
15
V Odjou
Point Cook Metro Jets
9
W Lewis
Point Cook Metro Jets
1
W Bardsley
West Point Soccer Club
1
W Wong
RMIT FC
7
Y Billias
Altona North SC
1
Y Nagan
West Point Soccer Club
15
Y Rijken
RMIT FC
2
Z Ng
FC Birrarung
18
Z Ibrahim
FC Birrarung
5
Z Joyce-Robertson
FC Birrarung
6
Z Werbiuk
RMIT FC
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started