Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Pelada Women's Premier League
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's Victorian Premier League
Men's Victorian Premier League Under 21s
Pelada Women's Premier League
Pelada Women's Premier League Reserves
Men's State League Div 1
Men's State League Div 1 Under 21's
Men's State League Playoffs
Men's State League Div 2 North-West
Men's State League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 2 South-East
Men's State League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 North-West
Men's State League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 South-East
Men's State League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League North-West
Men's Metropolitan League North-West Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League South-East
Men's Metropolitan League South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League Central
Men's Metropolitan League Central Reserves
Men's Thirds Div 1
Men's Thirds Div 2 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 2 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 3 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 3 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 4 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 4 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 5 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 5 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 6 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 6 South-East
Men's Masters Central
Men's Masters North-West
Men's Masters South-East
Women's State League Div 1
Women's State League Div 1 Reserves
Women's State League Div 2 North-West
Women's State League Div 2 South-East
Women's State League Div 3 North-West
Women's State League Div 3 South-East
Women's Metropolitan League Central
Women's Metropolitan League West
Women's Metropolitan League North-East
Women's Metropolitan League South-East
Women's Metropolitan League North-West
Boys' 18 Blue
Boys' 18 Purple
Boys' Central-North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 12 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 12 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 13A
Boys' Central-North 13B
Boys' Central-North 13C
Boys' Central-North 14A
Boys' Central-North 14B
Boys' Central-North 15A
Boys' Central-North 15B
Boys' Central-North 16A
Boys' Central-North 16B
Boys' Central-North 18A
Boys' Central-North 18B
Boys' East-North East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' East-North East 12 Joeys
Boys' East 13A
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North-East 13A
Boys' North-East 13B
Boys' North East 16A
Boys' East-North East 14A
Boys' East-North East 14B
Boys' East-North East 14C
Boys' East-North East 15A
Boys' East-North East 15B
Boys' East-North East 15C
Boys' East-North East 16B
Boys' East-North East 16C
Boys' East-North East 18A
Boys' East-North East 18B
Boys' North-West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 12 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 13A
Boys' North-West 13B
Boys' North-West 13C
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' North-West 14B
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 12 Joeys
Boys' South 13A
Boys' South 13B
Boys' South 13C
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B
Boys' South 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East 12 Wallabies
Boys' South-East 12 Joeys
Boys' South East 13A
Boys' South East 13B
Boys' South East 13C
Boys' South East 14A
Boys' South East 14B
Boys' South East 15A
Boys' South East 15B
Boys' South East 16A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' South East 16B
Boys' West 12 Joeys
Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B
Boys' West 13C
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 16A
Boys' West 16B
Boys' West 18A
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Joeys
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14A
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14B
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14C
Girls' Central East 15-16A
Girls' Central-North East-East 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' South East-South 12 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 13-14A
Girls' South East-South 13-14B
Girls' South East-South 13-14C
Girls' South East-South 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 15-16C
Girls' West-North West-North 12
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14A
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14B
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14C
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16A
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16B
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16C
Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Boys' 12 Wallabies
Boys’ 12 Joeys
Boys' 13A
Boys' 13B
Boys' 13C
Boys' 14A
Boys' 14B/C
Boys' 15A
Boys' 15B/C
Boys' 16A
Boys' 16B/C
Boys' 18 Purple/Blue
Boys' 18A
Boys' 18B
Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' 12 Joeys
Girls' 13-14A
Girls' 13-14B
Girls' 13-14C
Girls' 15-16A
Girls' 15-16B
Girls' 15-16C
Girls' Metropolitan 18
Boys' North 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Central 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 9 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 10 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Red
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Blue
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Red
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' North-West 8 Joeys
Boys' North-West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 9 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North-West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 10 Joeys
Boys' North-West 11 Joeys
Boys' South Saturday 8
Boys' South Saturday 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South Saturday 9 Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 10 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 11 Wallabies
Boys' South Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Sunday 11
Boys' West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' West 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' West 9 Wallabies
Boys' West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' West 10 Wallabies
Boys' West 11 Joeys
Boys' West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' West 11 Wallabies
Girls' 9
Girls' Central East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Central-North East-East 11 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 11 Joeys
Girls' West-North West-North 11 Joeys/Wallabies
State Knockout Cup
Pelada Cup
2012 CLFA - Under 12
2012 CLFA - Under 14
2012 CLFA - Under 16
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 12
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 13
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 14
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 15
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Women's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - East Keilor Leisure Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - Arndell Park Reserve - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Men's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Women's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 16 Boys
Skilleroos Cup
Wheelchair Football
Fixtures/Results
Pelada Women's Premier League
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Pfeiffer
Ashburton Womens SC
16
4
2
1
E Agravante
Preston Lions FC
2
1
1
G Vincent
Box Hill United SC
17
1
1
K White
Bundoora United FC
18
11
1
N Grubic
Casey Comets FC
16
1
2
1
P Lipec
Ashburton Womens SC
*
12
3
2
1
S Erenli
Ashburton Womens SC
14
9
1
1
A Livingstone
Casey Comets FC
2
A Ayton
Bundoora United FC
2
A Durakovic
South Melbourne Womens FC
18
1
A Benton
Casey Comets FC
17
7
2
A Felsztynski
Cairnlea FC
10
A Bogdanovski
Bundoora United FC
11
1
A Cuss
Casey Comets FC
18
A Gummer
Casey Comets FC
17
5
1
A Costa
Cairnlea FC
9
A Ryan
Heidelberg United SC
18
A Kapusta
Sandringham SC
18
1
A Baker
South Melbourne Womens FC
14
1
A Sproule-Carroll-Tyler
Ashburton Womens SC
15
2
1
A Blewonski
EAP
6
A Lawless
Box Hill United SC
20
19
A Idris
Preston Lions FC
1
A Batty
Box Hill United SC
4
A Malander
Ashburton Womens SC
4
A Scarlett
Cairnlea FC
2
A Zappulla
Preston Lions FC
13
A Talevska
Preston Lions FC
2
1
A Rassias
South Melbourne Womens FC
4
A Gibney
South Melbourne Womens FC
8
5
A Remman
Casey Comets FC
7
A Michail
Ashburton Womens SC
1
A Boljesic
Preston Lions FC
12
A Niteros
Ashburton Womens SC
2
A Phipps-Nelson
Sandringham SC
5
A Brown
Sandringham SC
10
7
A Erenli
Ashburton Womens SC
17
1
B Petrovska
Preston Lions FC
8
B Johnson
Cairnlea FC
17
B Connor
Ashburton Womens SC
2
B Pannella
Heidelberg United SC
16
4
1
B Carter-Madej
Ashburton Womens SC
9
B Trimboli
EAP
18
B Barnes
Ashburton Womens SC
17
4
B Kean
Cairnlea FC
16
2
B Dudley-Smith
Casey Comets FC
17
3
B Thomas
South Melbourne Womens FC
15
1
C Friend
Heidelberg United SC
16
12
1
C F Bas
Sandringham SC
5
2
C Sallama
Cairnlea FC
16
C Naumovski
Preston Lions FC
15
1
C Dimovski
Box Hill United SC
19
C Zaffina
Sandringham SC
2
C Berlin
Preston Lions FC
2
C Bartholomew
Sandringham SC
1
C Wylie-O'Brien
Bundoora United FC
20
2
C Bartl
Sandringham SC
1
C Cini
Cairnlea FC
1
C Cosentino
Preston Lions FC
12
C Drinoczky
Ashburton Womens SC
15
C Mitchell
Preston Lions FC
6
C Graham
Cairnlea FC
9
1
C Parton
Sandringham SC
15
C Duck
South Melbourne Womens FC
16
1
C Dimasi
Bundoora United FC
1
C Fruscalzo
Bundoora United FC
19
1
1
C Baker
Ashburton Womens SC
5
C Cheung
Ashburton Womens SC
2
D Digiammarco
Box Hill United SC
5
D Gudelj
EAP
3
D Lawrence
Casey Comets FC
7
D Niceski
Box Hill United SC
5
1
1
D Nichols
Sandringham SC
6
D Mihaloudis
Heidelberg United SC
18
1
D Kallianis
South Melbourne Womens FC
18
D Aziz
South Melbourne Womens FC
7
D Piculovska
Preston Lions FC
17
1
2
D Josevski
Heidelberg United SC
10
D Dorning
Preston Lions FC
16
D Egan
South Melbourne Womens FC
16
E Efe
Box Hill United SC
11
E Hasan
Cairnlea FC
15
1
E Mackaj
EAP
1
E Noulas
Cairnlea FC
4
E Vatcky
Box Hill United SC
17
4
1
E Kyrgios
Heidelberg United SC
18
1
E Manassa
Ashburton Womens SC
5
1
E Gleadell
Sandringham SC
13
4
1
E Eyar
Preston Lions FC
16
1
E Giuliano
South Melbourne Womens FC
3
E Vanstekelenburg
Sandringham SC
2
E Curo
South Melbourne Womens FC
12
7
E Hibbert
Casey Comets FC
18
E Harbis
Sandringham SC
2
E Heijden
Casey Comets FC
12
1
E Hulbert
Box Hill United SC
13
3
E Gunn
Sandringham SC
17
E Heckenberg
Box Hill United SC
14
1
1
E Johnson
Ashburton Womens SC
9
3
E Runnalls
Sandringham SC
18
8
3
E Barilla
Bundoora United FC
20
10
E Burry
South Melbourne Womens FC
14
6
E Avram
Cairnlea FC
9
1
1
G Evgeniadis
Cairnlea FC
15
1
G Koutrouvelis
Box Hill United SC
13
3
1
G Koca
Bundoora United FC
18
6
H Stuart
Sandringham SC
17
7
1
H Cordner
Ashburton Womens SC
18
H Fakos
Heidelberg United SC
17
H Vunderl-Messis
South Melbourne Womens FC
18
1
I Philippe
Ashburton Womens SC
17
I Avenoso
Preston Lions FC
15
1
I Terzopoulos
Heidelberg United SC
3
I Scott
EAP
18
1
I Tzanidis
Box Hill United SC
4
J R Zuniga
Ashburton Womens SC
1
J Parry
South Melbourne Womens FC
9
J Barnden
South Melbourne Womens FC
5
J Martin
Casey Comets FC
14
J Dudley
Casey Comets FC
15
J Cevik
Ashburton Womens SC
4
J Cvetkovska
Preston Lions FC
16
1
1
J Kotsikas
Ashburton Womens SC
16
1
1
J Calder
Casey Comets FC
13
4
J Grech
Preston Lions FC
6
J Humble
Box Hill United SC
18
2
1
J Miller
Casey Comets FC
1
J Pitts
EAP
15
2
J Miller
Heidelberg United SC
12
J Chesson
Cairnlea FC
5
J Nicolaci
Heidelberg United SC
16
3
J Sardo
Bundoora United FC
18
1
J Skowronska
Ashburton Womens SC
3
J C Albuquerque
South Melbourne Womens FC
1
K Reginato
Ashburton Womens SC
1
K Theodorou
Cairnlea FC
18
2
K Penglase
Preston Lions FC
6
3
1
K Gulson
EAP
14
K Fotopoulos
Heidelberg United SC
13
K Slingo
Cairnlea FC
1
K Lee
Casey Comets FC
10
K Bellesis
South Melbourne Womens FC
2
K Smith
Box Hill United SC
8
K Arkinstall
EAP
5
K Bitzas
EAP
7
K Soles
Casey Comets FC
1
K Shearing
Sandringham SC
17
1
K Stensholt
Ashburton Womens SC
10
2
1
K Visevic
Cairnlea FC
7
K Mccluskey
Box Hill United SC
14
1
1
K Papadakis
South Melbourne Womens FC
1
L Bonnet
Casey Comets FC
1
L Croft
Casey Comets FC
17
4
L Spiranovic
South Melbourne Womens FC
17
20
L Farrugia
Box Hill United SC
15
1
L Woods
Ashburton Womens SC
17
4
L Bisby
Box Hill United SC
18
15
2
L F Laverdure
Cairnlea FC
*
9
3
1
L Kapusta
Sandringham SC
18
1
3
M Breakspear
Box Hill United SC
15
M Hince
Ashburton Womens SC
14
M Dodevski
Preston Lions FC
1
M Patterson
South Melbourne Womens FC
4
M Marques
South Melbourne Womens FC
2
3
M Sfetcopoulos
Preston Lions FC
3
M Kyiakou
Cairnlea FC
2
M Nicolazzo
Preston Lions FC
6
M Patrikis
Ashburton Womens SC
17
1
M Tsolacos
Heidelberg United SC
1
M Ford
Bundoora United FC
19
M Kennedy
South Melbourne Womens FC
6
M Camilleri
Cairnlea FC
10
9
3
M Socratous
South Melbourne Womens FC
4
M Huremovic
Cairnlea FC
15
M Atherton
Casey Comets FC
15
2
2
M Barbieri
Box Hill United SC
5
1
M Missailidis
Bundoora United FC
20
1
M Verzi
Heidelberg United SC
12
1
M Solar
Box Hill United SC
5
1
1
M Zammit
Preston Lions FC
3
M Broadbent-Hogan
Cairnlea FC
3
N Eaton
Casey Comets FC
18
N Chorobczyk
Ashburton Womens SC
2
N Brajanovski
Preston Lions FC
17
1
N Laboska
Bundoora United FC
9
N Mcdowall
EAP
17
N Cileli
Cairnlea FC
1
N Prins
Casey Comets FC
18
11
1
N Cook
South Melbourne Womens FC
17
N Ceeney
Box Hill United SC
4
N Ozcan
Cairnlea FC
18
P Dade
Box Hill United SC
15
2
P Conder
EAP
17
1
P Dodds
Sandringham SC
13
P Kypreos
Heidelberg United SC
7
P Massouh
Preston Lions FC
7
P Horman
Sandringham SC
18
P Parker
EAP
17
3
R Alonso
Bundoora United FC
18
8
R L Rosi
Bundoora United FC
6
R Sherry
Casey Comets FC
17
2
1
R Tolan
South Melbourne Womens FC
1
R Halprin
South Melbourne Womens FC
1
R Morris
Heidelberg United SC
15
R Mankowska
Heidelberg United SC
19
4
R Koteski
Preston Lions FC
4
R Bureta
Ashburton Womens SC
9
R Houston
Preston Lions FC
7
R Foottit
Box Hill United SC
16
6
1
S Philippou
South Melbourne Womens FC
17
S Domzalski
Heidelberg United SC
5
S Groenewald
Heidelberg United SC
7
1
1
S Richardson
Bundoora United FC
19
4
S Sumner
Preston Lions FC
17
1
3
S Young
South Melbourne Womens FC
2
S Ferns
Cairnlea FC
5
S Hurley
Sandringham SC
12
S Moskowitz
Ashburton Womens SC
1
S Rogers
Sandringham SC
17
S Evans
Sandringham SC
13
S Fogarty
Sandringham SC
17
4
S Louras
Ashburton Womens SC
7
S Papadopoulos
Heidelberg United SC
19
14
S Parker
South Melbourne Womens FC
1
S Galjar
Heidelberg United SC
17
S Oddo
Bundoora United FC
7
S Camilleri
Heidelberg United SC
2
3
1
S Dwyer
South Melbourne Womens FC
17
S Galea
Bundoora United FC
20
9
2
S Hawkins
Box Hill United SC
1
S Parton
Sandringham SC
3
S Tanti
Sandringham SC
17
11
S Toleski
Cairnlea FC
17
1
S Tzanidis
Box Hill United SC
1
S Asembo
Cairnlea FC
2
T Tisocco
Heidelberg United SC
18
3
T Silivestros
Heidelberg United SC
4
T Hendriks
Heidelberg United SC
14
2
T Browne
Casey Comets FC
17
2
1
T Evans
Bundoora United FC
19
T Brown
Preston Lions FC
10
T Nicolaou
Preston Lions FC
8
T Eliadis
South Melbourne Womens FC
1
T Bistricki
Cairnlea FC
18
8
2
T Grkinjic
Box Hill United SC
18
1
T Vlajnic
Bundoora United FC
18
5
2
U Hughson
Bundoora United FC
13
8
2
V Petreska
Preston Lions FC
1
W Lopez
Ashburton Womens SC
1
Y Latif
Cairnlea FC
14
1
Y Muscat
Box Hill United SC
19
4
1
Z Douglas
Bundoora United FC
18
1
Z Scott
Ashburton Womens SC
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started