Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 1
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 2
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Social
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West
Nike F.C. Cup
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14C
FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 15A
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Boys' South 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 1
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 17C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 21A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters North
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13B
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B
CANCELLED - Girls' East 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 19A
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Rawluk
Old Scotch SC
10
10
W Law
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
*
9
6
T Wang
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
*
9
5
A Haughey
Old Melburnians SC
7
4
T Murray-Rust
South Yarra SC Whites
2
4
E Kelly
South Yarra SC Whites
2
3
H Stafford
Melbourne University SC
7
3
R Ferrari
Melbourne University SC
4
3
B Farmar
Old Scotch SC
8
2
2
J Palmer
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
*
5
2
1
J Knaggs
Albert Park SC
6
2
M Davaris
Old Scotch SC
7
2
1
N Proimos
Old Scotch SC
9
2
N Barton
Old Scotch SC
10
2
S Bahamdun
Melbourne University SC
10
2
1
Y Abu-Zidan
Melbourne University SC
*
6
2
A Cooper
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
1
A Griffin
South Yarra SC Whites
1
1
A Dowsett
Melbourne University SC
10
1
C Hart
Melbourne University SC
8
1
C Flanagan
Old Melburnians SC
7
1
E Orfanos
Albert Park SC
2
1
G Mccoll
Old Scotch SC
9
1
1
G Post
Old Melburnians SC
7
1
G Henrisson
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
*
9
1
2
1
J Snape
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
2
1
J Irvine
Old Melburnians SC
7
1
J D Gomez
Albert Park SC
5
1
J Trieu
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
*
4
1
K Galvin
South Yarra SC Whites
1
1
L Boughton
Melbourne University SC
3
1
L Diaz
Melbourne University SC
5
1
L Cassin
Albert Park SC
1
1
M Pember
Old Melburnians SC
7
1
1
M Bellofiore
Melbourne University SC
8
1
1
M Frangos
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
*
8
1
M Valenta
Melbourne University SC
2
1
M Adamovic
Melbourne University SC
6
1
1
N Scott
Melbourne University SC
7
1
1
N Renwick
Old Scotch SC
5
1
P Pleydell
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
*
7
1
1
Q Mahieu
Melbourne University SC
1
1
R Patil
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
4
1
S Pointon
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
1
1
S A Khan
Melbourne University SC
4
1
A Sharma
Melbourne University SC
1
A Abdullah
Melbourne University SC
8
A Smith
Albert Park SC
7
A Rowe
Melbourne University SC
1
A Waddell
Old Scotch SC
1
A Gregoriou
Melbourne University SC
8
A Webster
Old Melburnians SC
7
A Thies
Melbourne University SC
2
A Alsaifi
Albert Park SC
2
B Grillo
Melbourne University SC
4
B Loveland
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
2
B Marshall
Melbourne University SC
7
B Spicer
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
2
B Guo
Melbourne University SC
4
B O'Connell
South Yarra SC Whites
1
C Wilson
Melbourne University SC
1
C Bertoldi
Melbourne University SC
3
C Bryant
South Yarra SC Whites
1
C D Gregorio
Melbourne University SC
1
C Cowell
Albert Park SC
7
C Woodmansey
Old Scotch SC
7
C Ho
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
4
C Ross
Old Melburnians SC
7
D Goto
Melbourne University SC
3
D Hajda
South Yarra SC Whites
1
D Campbell
Albert Park SC
1
D Parkinson
Albert Park SC
1
D Masood
Melbourne University SC
1
D Burch
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
1
D Fielding
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
D Kennedy
Albert Park SC
1
D Povey
Albert Park SC
4
D Hoi
Melbourne University SC
9
D Dumville
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
6
E Fortunatow
Melbourne University SC
2
F Rawluk
Old Scotch SC
8
F Unwin
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
1
F K Nip
Melbourne University SC
1
G J Hoyos
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
G Lekatsas
Melbourne University SC
3
1
G Fox
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
G Lewerissa
Old Scotch SC
8
G Bobzin
Albert Park SC
1
H V Eckartsberg
Old Melburnians SC
7
H Hurd
Melbourne University SC
5
J Jurcic
Melbourne University SC
1
J Hollis
Albert Park SC
1
J Mills
Melbourne University SC
3
J Cameron
Melbourne University SC
4
J Doidge
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
J Graham
Old Scotch SC
10
J Walsh
St Kilda Soccer Club
1
1
J Lusins
Old Melburnians SC
7
J O’connor
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
J Choi
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
2
J Beale
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
2
J Greene
South Yarra SC Whites
1
J Chu
Melbourne University SC
8
J Davies
Albert Park SC
6
J Dalton
Old Melburnians SC
7
J Qian
Melbourne University SC
7
J Sitch
Old Melburnians SC
7
J Close
Old Scotch SC Blues
*
2
J Dix
Albert Park SC
3
J Mora
Melbourne University SC
*
7
J Mabbutt
Melbourne University SC
1
K Bober
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
K Conn
Old Scotch SC
9
K Bibby
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
K Mantzouranis
Old Scotch SC
7
L Mccallumsmith
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
*
7
L Parrett
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
1
L E Nomeiry
Albert Park SC
5
L Sitch
Old Melburnians SC
4
L A Voysest
Melbourne University SC
1
L Clifford
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
*
3
M Joon
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
5
M Sansonnens
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
*
6
M Lecci
Melbourne University SC
6
1
M L Russo
Melbourne University SC
9
M D Gregorio
Melbourne University SC
7
M Healey
Melbourne University SC
2
M Ross
Melbourne University SC
8
1
M Troupakis
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
*
8
M Bailey
Melbourne University SC
7
M Buser
South Yarra SC Whites
1
M Antachew
Melbourne University SC
3
M Mrozinski
Albert Park SC
7
M Sandford
Melbourne University SC
6
1
M Welsford
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
1
M Flavin
South Yarra SC Whites
1
M Harrington
Albert Park SC
1
M Sparks
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
3
M Sennitt
Old Scotch SC
9
1
M Smith
Albert Park SC
1
N Kinmond
Albert Park SC
3
N Canavan
South Yarra SC Whites
1
N Snopkowski
Old Scotch SC
2
N Allen
Old Scotch SC
10
O Adler
Melbourne University SC
2
P Rovas
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
3
P Cumming
Melbourne University SC
4
1
P Mccrohan
Old Melburnians SC
7
P Crowley
Albert Park SC
7
P Winslow
Old Melburnians SC
7
P Prestes
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
P Flynn
St Kilda Soccer Club
1
1
P Mcguire
Albert Park SC
7
P Aitken
Melbourne University SC
8
P Korczyk
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
1
R Wong
Melbourne University SC
6
R Cooke
Old Melburnians SC
7
R French
Old Scotch SC
7
R Moore
Melbourne University SC
1
R Hens
Albert Park SC
5
S Hill
South Yarra SC Whites
1
S Pease
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
*
7
S Barkho
Albert Park SC
1
S Michael
Melbourne University SC
1
S Smith
Melbourne University SC
4
S Rey-Fleming
Melbourne University SC
5
S Turner
Melbourne University SC
9
S Burunsuz
Albert Park SC
5
S Absalom
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
S Whately
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
T Paraskevas
Melbourne University SC
1
T Neupert
Albert Park SC
5
T Davies
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
1
T Ward
Old Scotch SC
7
1
T Blacker
Albert Park SC
1
T Ward
Old Scotch SC Blues
*
2
T Mcgrath
Old Melburnians SC
7
T Sullivan
Old Scotch SC Blues
1
T Sunderland
Albert Park SC
6
V Triantafillou
Melbourne University SC
7
W Ford
Melbourne University SC
6
W Loterzo
Old Scotch SC (3rds)
*
5
Z Xu
Melbourne University SC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started